Bore Cup 2020 Deltävling 1

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
15 hits.
291 Isak Hellström 91 Män Senior FK Studenterna 32.52 100 FK Studenterna
932 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 33.41 95 Ockelbo SK
934 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 35.10 92 Upsala IF
899 Lukas Segersten 00 Män Senior Enköping AIF 36.04 90 Enköping AIF
286 Jonatan Lenny 03 Män Senior Spårvägens FK 36.06 88.5 Spårvägens FK
930 Martin Näslund Arnquist 85 Män Senior IFK Sala 36.06 88.5 IFK Sala Lag 1
936 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior Uppsala LK 38.11 87 Uppsala LK Lag 2
287 Albin Carlerud 02 Män Senior Spårvägens FK 38.14 86 Spårvägens FK
939 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 39.16 85 Ramsjö Runners
938 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 42.51 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
295 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior IK Fyris Uppsala 44.14 83 IK Fyris Uppsala
935 Lasse Johansson 90 Män Senior Uppsala LK 44.42 82 Uppsala LK Lag 3
897 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 50.12 81 Vallentuna FK
933 Tommy Nylander-Leslie 99 Män Senior FK Studenterna DNS 0
937 Cédrik Dilé 93 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
17 hits.
950 Stefan Boremyr 80 M40 Qwarnsveden Triathlon 39.20 100 Qwarnsveden Triathlon
946 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 39.37 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
297 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 Vallentuna FK 39.42 92 Vallentuna FK
292 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 40.43 90 FK Studenterna
949 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 41.07 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
944 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 41.44 88 Huddinge AIS
943 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 44.32 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
951 Fredrik Qvarfort 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 44.53 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
900 Henrik Segersten 70 M40 Enköping AIF 46.22 85 Enköping AIF
941 Niklas Löfstrand 75 M40 IFK Sala 46.36 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
942 Fredrik Westling 73 M40 IFK Sala 47.58 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
982 Mattias Tellander 72 M40 IFK Sala 50.28 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
945 Daniel Lundberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 50.33 81 Uppsala LK Lag 3
285 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 58.09 80 Jumkils IF
948 Magnus Ström 71 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
947 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
940 Daniel Lindholm 80 M40 Falu IK DNS 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
17 hits.
962 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 38.22 100 Borlänge LK
958 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 39.56 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
963 Lars Klippmark 70 M50 Hemlingby LK 40.58 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
964 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.22 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
293 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 Huddinge AIS 41.35 89 Huddinge AIS
965 Erik Klippmark 67 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
960 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 44.17 87 Uppsala LK Lag 2
955 Per Georgsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 46.47 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
896 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 47.29 85 Uppsala LK Lag 2
957 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 49.50 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
952 Jonas Wincent 70 M50 IFK Sala 50.20 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
954 Jonas Stridsberg 70 M50 IFK Sala 54.46 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
959 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 57.21 81 Uppsala LK Lag 3
961 Gorden Woodward 65 M50 Uppsala LK 1.01.30 80 Uppsala LK Lag 3
966 Tony Henning 69 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.05.53 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
956 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 Roslagens FK DNS 0
953 Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge DNS 0

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
972 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 44.21 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
290 Per Gysing 60 M60 FK Studenterna 46.07 95 FK Studenterna
971 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnea 47.02 92 IF Linnea
968 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 IF Mantra Sport 48.06 90 IF Mantra Sport
969 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 54.11 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
970 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 55.17 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
967 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 1.12.27 87 Östhammars FI

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
278 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 23.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
976 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 25.32 95 Vallentuna FK
973 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalaregementets IF 26.52 92 Dalaregementets IF
974 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 33.57 90 Bälinge IF
977 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 34.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
975 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 Björklinge SOK 39.17 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
279 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 52.57 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
283 Ove Engman M80 Elvans IF DNS 0

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
289 Veronica Paterlini 85 Kvinnor Senior Cus Parma (Italy) 19.26 100 Cus Parma (Italy)
909 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.46 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
904 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 23.22 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
907 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 26.41 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
906 Sabina Källberg 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 27.06 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
901 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 27.18 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
908 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 28.40 87 Ramsjö Runners
902 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 29.44 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
905 Angelica Dalberg 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 32.18 85 Ramsjö Runners
898 Moa Rothman 96 Kvinnor Senior Västerås FK 39.07 84 Västerås FK
903 Carmen Deleito 90 Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport DNS 0

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
910 Sofia Klinga 79 K40 IFK Sala 20.32 100 IFK Sala Lag 1
294 Anna Johansson 71 K40 Huddinge AIS 25.16 95 Huddinge AIS
284 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 28.57 92 Jumkils IF
912 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.43 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
288 Ann-Louise Lidbäck 74 K40 Jumkils IF 30.17 89 Jumkils IF
911 Karin Eklund 71 K40 IFK Sala DNS 0

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
916 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 20.26 100 FK Studenterna
918 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 23.31 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
920 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 25.02 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
919 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.07 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
921 Lena Persson 64 K50 Hemlingby LK 30.54 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
915 Helene Wivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen Lag 1 31.38 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
917 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 34.49 87 IFK Sala Lag 1
914 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 59.14 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
913 Anki Lundin 69 K50 IFK Sala DNS 0

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
926 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 25.05 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
923 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 27.28 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
925 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 31.04 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
924 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 36.16 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
895 Agneta Algander 55 K60 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
927 Irmeli Johansson 51 K60 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
922 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club DNS 0

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
929 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 29.09 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
928 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 29.51 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1

Motion 5 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
299 Emilia Brangefält 02 Motion 5 Km Västerås FK 19.59 0
931 Peter Ahlm 82 Motion 5 Km IFK Sala 27.05 0
280 Magnus Petterson 66 Motion 5 Km IFK Sala DNS 0
281 Cornelia Lingblom 05 Motion 5 Km IFK Sala DNS 0

Motion 10 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
298 Cecilia Allard 80 Motion 10 Km Runacademy IF 44.01 0
296 Daniel Eriksson 70 Motion 10 Km IFK Sala 45.17 0