Gävlemilen 2019

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Namn Tid
18 hits.
Bilmetro 1
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Yohanes Btsuamlak 1992 Män Motion Gävle 1.03.50
Obyda Kadoor 1988 Män Motion Gävle 1.08.40
Fredrik Lindström 1984 Män Motion Gävle DNS
Malcolm Ndiaye 1995 Män Motion Gävle DNS
Martin Mattsson 1994 Män Motion Gävle DNS
(02.12.30)
Bilmetro 2
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Rasmus Engberg 1990 Män Motion Gävle 39.32
Daniel Hedqvist 1986 Män Motion Gävle 39.41
Patric Fridlund 1986 Män Motion Gävle 41.36
Andreas Sörfeldt 1978 Män Motion Gävle 59.47
Johan Kempas 1968 Män Motion Gävle DNS
(03.00.36)
Bilmetro 3
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Fredrik Broman 1988 Män Motion Gävle 38.10
Peter Wängborg 1982 Män Motion Gävle 44.17
Fredrik Westlund 1986 Män Motion Gävle 51.03
Pontus Jansson 1973 Män Motion Gävle 1.03.34
Johan Engstrand 1970 Män Motion Gävle 1.09.40
04.26.44
Bilmetro 4
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Rasmus Åhlén 1997 Män Motion Gävle 49.49
Alexander Pouzar 1988 Män Motion Gävle 51.27
Wolfgang Pouzar 1962 Män Motion Gävle 52.24
(02.33.40)
Bylero IF Lag1
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Ulf Göransson 1984 Män Motion Bylero IF 53.46
Jan Kjellberg 1971 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.00.16
Jesper Friberg 1966 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.00.17
Joachim Ekelund 1971 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.00.17
Pernilla Ekelund 1968 Kvinnor Motion Bylero IF 1.08.20
05.02.56
Bylero IF Lag2
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Per Olov Engvall 1961 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.03.05
Katarina Eriksson 1969 Kvinnor Motion Bylero IF 1.14.17
Anmar Dawod 1980 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.25.15
(03.42.37)
Coromant EPMO&IT
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Johan Andersson 1977 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 45.04
Jonas Ekman 1970 Män Motion Torsåker 45.27
Stig Jeppsson 1964 Män Motion Sandvik Coromant 50.57
Annika Hultqvist 1970 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 57.18
(03.18.46)
If cinco de mayo
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Rasmus Varberg 1997 Män Motion IF Försäkring 50.44
Simen Borgemoen 1998 Män Motion IF Försäkring 52.27
Emil Larsson 1991 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.32.38
Christoffer Nilsson 1993 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.32.45
Viktor Pliakas 1997 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.34.23
06.22.57
If smells like team sprit
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Dilem Aslan 1998 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.23.20
Greta Wennstig 1997 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.23.20
Emma Andersson 1997 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.32.45
Ida Blomqvist 1995 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.34.00
Nurfer Aslan 1934 Kvinnor Motion IF 1.34.24
07.27.49
If you meet sista bossen
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Oscar Johansson 1985 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.07.16
Jonas Asplund 1985 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.09.48
Madde Franklin 1989 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.09.49
Andrea Hedman 1987 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.23.26
(04.50.19)
LAG CERTEGO
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Albin Wahlström 1994 Män Motion Certego 45.51
Per Wahlström 1964 Män Motion Certego 46.47
Per-Johan Johansson 1968 Män Motion C 48.23
Thomas Dahl 1984 Män Motion Certego 58.04
Anders Ekman 1964 Män Motion Certego 58.57
Anna Salander 1973 Kvinnor Motion Certego DNS
04.18.02
Runacademy
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Fanny Arvendal 1991 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.01.44
(01.01.44)
Sogeti
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Jonas Hjelm 1977 Män Motion Sogeti 50.23
Jonas Blomqvist 1974 Män Motion Sogeti 50.35
Niklas Forsberg 1974 Män Motion Sogeti 50.36
Ann Skoglund 1969 Kvinnor Motion Sogeti 52.01
Renvaldas Mackevicius 1969 Män Motion Sogeti 54.22
Marcus Jonasson 1986 Män Motion Sogeti 59.31
Ulrika Holmgren 1970 Kvinnor Motion Sogeti 1.14.08
04.17.57
Stor och Lill-Bumling
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Niklas Eriksson 1987 Män Motion Gävle 1.03.59
Sten Eriksson 1952 Män Motion Uppsala 1.11.19
(02.15.18)
Storaenso lag 1
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Mats Lindström 1986 Män Motion Storaenso 38.56
Johan Bysröm 1974 Män Motion Storaenso 39.29
Ove Gunnarsson 1964 Män Motion Storaenso 43.45
Mikael Dahlström 1982 Män Motion Storaenso 44.25
Niclas Mattsson 1966 Män Motion Storaenso 50.21
03.36.56
Storaenso lag 2
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Erik Eklund 1977 Män Motion Storaenso 44.37
Jan Rosenqvist 1964 Män Motion Storaenso 51.47
Marcus Norgren 1969 Män Motion Storaenso 1.00.02
Roger Liljedahl 1978 Män Motion Storaenso 1.05.10
Johan Eriksson 1989 Män Motion Storaenso 1.12.12
04.53.48
Vikersvik
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Jennifer Östby 1988 Kvinnor Motion Vikersvik 46.51
(46.51)
Överås RacingTeam
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Martin Larsson 1990 Män Motion Hudiksvall 47.28
(47.28)