Gävlemilen 2019

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Lag
124 hits.
1148 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 37.12
1016 Fredrik Broman 88 Män Motion Gävle 38.10 Bilmetro 3
1075 Rasmus Klintberg 81 Män Motion Naprapat Walle SK 38.30
1086 Mats Lindström 86 Män Motion Storaenso 38.56 Storaenso lag 1
1153 Mattias Isberg 84 Män Motion 39.08
1171 Henrik Gustafsson 78 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 39.27
1018 Johan Bysröm 74 Män Motion Storaenso 39.29 Storaenso lag 1
1030 Rasmus Engberg 90 Män Motion Gävle 39.32 Bilmetro 2
1163 Stefan Ehrin 85 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 39.35
1055 Daniel Hedqvist 86 Män Motion Gävle 39.41 Bilmetro 2
1002 Joel Andersson 96 Män Motion Ockelbo SK 39.58
1174 Davik Björk 01 Män Motion Valbo AIF 40.09
1040 Andreas Fahlcrantz 80 Män Motion Team Lindcrantz 40.45
1170 Anders Löfgren 70 Män Motion Söderhamn 40.49
1044 Patric Fridlund 86 Män Motion Gävle 41.36 Bilmetro 2
1080 Johan Larsson Norell 83 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 41.40
1047 Kalle Georgsson 03 Män Motion Högbo GIF 41.41
1127 Daniel Thollén 91 Män Motion Gävle 42.53
1049 Ove Gunnarsson 64 Män Motion Storaenso 43.45 Storaenso lag 1
1140 Peter Wängborg 82 Män Motion Gävle 44.17 Bilmetro 3
1020 Mikael Dahlström 82 Män Motion Storaenso 44.25 Storaenso lag 1
1025 Erik Eklund 77 Män Motion Storaenso 44.37 Storaenso lag 2
1003 Johan Andersson 77 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 45.04 Coromant EPMO&IT
1027 Jonas Ekman 70 Män Motion Torsåker 45.27 Coromant EPMO&IT
1131 Albin Wahlström 94 Män Motion Certego 45.51 LAG CERTEGO
1156 Johan Krunegård 77 Män Motion Gävle 45.52
1097 Pär Mostad 80 Män Motion Gävle 45.54
1103 Johannes Nyström 92 Män Motion Gävle 46.04
1132 Per Wahlström 64 Män Motion Certego 46.47 LAG CERTEGO
1078 Martin Larsson 90 Män Motion Hudiksvall 47.28 Överås RacingTeam
1060 Michael Hope 64 Män Motion Gävle 47.32
1028 Janne Elvelid 78 Män Motion Gävle 48.14
1067 Per-Johan Johansson 68 Män Motion C 48.23 LAG CERTEGO
1048 Torbjörn Georgsson 74 Män Motion Högbo GIF 49.22
1167 Emil Hellman 01 Män Motion Löparsteffe 49.38
1141 Rasmus Åhlén 97 Män Motion Gävle 49.49 Bilmetro 4
1154 Ludvig Jonsson 05 Män Motion HSK 50.04
1083 David Lindh 73 Män Motion Ludor 50.08
1093 Niclas Mattsson 66 Män Motion Storaenso 50.21 Storaenso lag 1
1058 Jonas Hjelm 77 Män Motion Sogeti 50.23 Sogeti
1033 Anton Eriksson 05 Män Motion Hagaströms sk 50.26
1014 Jonas Blomqvist 74 Män Motion Sogeti 50.35 Sogeti
1041 Niklas Forsberg 74 Män Motion Sogeti 50.36 Sogeti
1129 Rasmus Varberg 97 Män Motion IF Försäkring 50.44 If cinco de mayo
1071 Petri Kaunisto 72 Män Motion Gävle 50.46
1150 Conny Eriksson 62 Män Motion HMB Construction 50.49
1065 Stig Jeppsson 64 Män Motion Sandvik Coromant 50.57 Coromant EPMO&IT
1135 Micke Wester 81 Män Motion Österfärnebo 50.59
1137 Fredrik Westlund 86 Män Motion Gävle 51.03 Bilmetro 3
1173 Niklas Jansson 72 Män Motion Gävle 51.07
1111 Alexander Pouzar 88 Män Motion Gävle 51.27 Bilmetro 4
1116 Jan Rosenqvist 64 Män Motion Storaenso 51.47 Storaenso lag 2
1130 Jonas Wahlén 87 Män Motion Valbo 51.57
1085 Henrik Lindström 80 Män Motion Team Lindcrantz 52.12
1147 Wolfgang Pouzar 62 Män Motion Gävle 52.24 Bilmetro 4
1015 Simen Borgemoen 98 Män Motion IF Försäkring 52.27 If cinco de mayo
1114 Filip Regnander 92 Män Motion Certego 52.59
1022 Karol Drews 72 Män Motion Ockelbo 53.21
1050 Ulf Göransson 84 Män Motion Bylero IF 53.46 Bylero IF Lag1
1161 Mauricio Ekedahl 71 Män Motion Skutskär 53.57
1091 Renvaldas Mackevicius 69 Män Motion Sogeti 54.22 Sogeti
1168 Stefan Öberg 69 Män Motion Gävle 54.25
1120 Björn Sjöström 74 Män Motion Sandviken 54.40
1106 Anders Persson 67 Män Motion Falun 54.47
1177 Markus Birgersson 73 Män Motion Bylero IF 55.13
1164 Jimmy Mattbäck 90 Män Motion Sundsvall 55.13
1051 Marcus Halldin 83 Män Motion Gävle 55.32
1178 Mohammad Yazdini 52 Män Motion Gävle 55.33
1115 Thomas Rolén 72 Män Motion Älvkarleby 55.51
1109 Jonas Pettersson 82 Män Motion Halmstad OK 55.51
1165 Eddty Magnusson 50 Män Motion Sundsvall 56.15
1159 Magnus Mårtensson 68 Män Motion Förnebo Änga SK 57.51
1162 Håkan Yderling 73 Män Motion Gävle 57.58
1019 Thomas Dahl 84 Män Motion Certego 58.04 LAG CERTEGO
1087 Lars Lodin 64 Män Motion Gävleöl 58.10
1098 Carl-Gunnar Mårtensson 62 Män Motion Gävle 58.13
1026 Anders Ekman 64 Män Motion Certego 58.57 LAG CERTEGO
1010 Henrik Axling 73 Män Motion Sandviken 59.26
1160 Anneli Arvidsson 78 Män Motion Förnebo Änga SK 59.31
1068 Marcus Jonasson 86 Män Motion Sogeti 59.31 Sogeti
1126 Andreas Sörfeldt 78 Män Motion Gävle 59.47 Bilmetro 2
1037 Mikael Eriksson 71 Män Motion Ockelbo 59.51
1139 Rune Wretman 49 Män Motion Friskis&Svettis Gävle 59.56
1101 Marcus Norgren 69 Män Motion Storaenso 1.00.02 Storaenso lag 2
1062 Morgan Höjd 61 Män Motion gävle 1.00.03
1074 Jan Kjellberg 71 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.00.16 Bylero IF Lag1
1043 Jesper Friberg 66 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.00.17 Bylero IF Lag1
1023 Joachim Ekelund 71 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.00.17 Bylero IF Lag1
1157 Mattias Benke 68 Män Motion Norrala IF 1.00.59
1029 Anders Elvelind 74 Män Motion Gävle 1.01.20
1104 Mattias Osseén 71 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.01.30
1158 Thomas Persson 71 Män Motion Gefle IF 1.02.24
1032 Per Olov Engvall 61 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.03.05 Bylero IF Lag2
1064 Pontus Jansson 73 Män Motion Gävle 1.03.34 Bilmetro 3
1017 Yohanes Btsuamlak 92 Män Motion Gävle 1.03.50 Bilmetro 1
1038 Niklas Eriksson 87 Män Motion Gävle 1.03.59 Stor och Lill-Bumling
1113 Paul Provakar 83 Män Motion Gävle 1.04.40
1082 Roger Liljedahl 78 Män Motion Storaenso 1.05.10 Storaenso lag 2
1107 Gustav Persson 97 Män Motion FALUN 1.05.42
1176 Marucs Didriksson 86 Män Motion Linköping 1.06.57
1066 Oscar Johansson 85 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.07.16 If you meet sista bossen
1057 Tony Henning 69 Män Motion Storaenso 1.08.00
1112 Obyda Kadoor 88 Män Motion Gävle 1.08.40 Bilmetro 1
1009 Bosse Axelsson 57 Män Motion Jädraås 1.09.08
1008 Andreas Axelsson 88 Män Motion Härnösand 1.09.09
1031 Johan Engstrand 70 Män Motion Gävle 1.09.40 Bilmetro 3
1007 Jonas Asplund 85 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.09.48 If you meet sista bossen
1094 Hannes Michel 95 Män Motion Stockholm 1.09.56
1039 Sten Eriksson 52 Män Motion Uppsala 1.11.19 Stor och Lill-Bumling
1035 Johan Eriksson 89 Män Motion Storaenso 1.12.12 Storaenso lag 2
1095 Torleif Michel 59 Män Motion Lervik 1.20.33
1021 Anmar Dawod 80 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.25.15 Bylero IF Lag2
1077 Emil Larsson 91 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.32.38 If cinco de mayo
1100 Christoffer Nilsson 93 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.32.45 If cinco de mayo
1110 Viktor Pliakas 97 Män Motion IF Försäkring 1.34.23 If cinco de mayo
1070 Andreas Jägeving 87 Män Motion Norrsundet DNS
1072 Johan Kempas 68 Män Motion Gävle DNS Bilmetro 2
1092 Martin Mattsson 94 Män Motion Gävle DNS Bilmetro 1
1099 Malcolm Ndiaye 95 Män Motion Gävle DNS Bilmetro 1
1119 Hassan Shuker 99 Män Motion Sätra DNS
1133 Michael Weber 74 Män Motion Certego DNS
1084 Fredrik Lindström 84 Män Motion Gävle DNS Bilmetro 1
1142 Kent Åhlenius 63 Män Motion Hedesunda DNS
1143 Emilia Öhlander 81 Män Motion Gävle DNS

Kvinnor Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Lag
44 hits.
1117 Helena Saarela 80 Kvinnor Motion Mantra Sport 41.33
1155 Karolina Sydner 82 Kvinnor Motion Hemlingby LK 43.40
1046 Ella Georgsson 01 Kvinnor Motion Högbo GIF 45.41
1145 Jennifer Östby 88 Kvinnor Motion Vikersvik 46.51 Vikersvik
1056 Karin Helm 75 Kvinnor Motion Årsunda IF 47.41
1123 Caroline Ström 86 Kvinnor Motion Tierps IF 47.58
1069 Stina Jonsson 84 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 50.02
1052 Maria Halldin 83 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 50.26
1053 Camilla Hansson 75 Kvinnor Motion Falun 50.26
1136 Therese Wester 81 Kvinnor Motion Österfärnebo 51.10
1121 Ann Skoglund 69 Kvinnor Motion Sogeti 52.01 Sogeti
1172 Annelie Jernqvist 82 Kvinnor Motion IF Skade 53.29
1012 Li Blom 88 Kvinnor Motion Kilafors 53.41
1089 Emma Lundén 92 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 54.41
1169 Maria Wahlberg 69 Kvinnor Motion Barken Boys and Girls 56.02
1034 Helena Eriksson 75 Kvinnor Motion Hagaströms sk 56.04
1166 Ulrika Magnusson 83 Kvinnor Motion Högbo GIF 56.15
1063 Maryna Iakovlieva 85 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 56.20
1128 Helena Tylleskär 88 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 56.49
1125 Maria Sundsten 84 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 57.05
1061 Annika Hultqvist 70 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 57.18 Coromant EPMO&IT
1105 Jessica Palmgren 74 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.01.00
1149 Fanny Arvendal 91 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.01.44 Runacademy
1088 Caroline Lundberg 83 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.03.08
1073 Malin Kilberg 91 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.03.09
1108 Annika Pettersson 86 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala 1.05.25
1024 Pernilla Ekelund 68 Kvinnor Motion Bylero IF 1.08.20 Bylero IF Lag1
1042 Madde Franklin 89 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.09.49 If you meet sista bossen
1146 Maria Hägg-Karlström 73 Kvinnor Motion 1.10.53
1059 Ulrika Holmgren 70 Kvinnor Motion Sogeti 1.14.08 Sogeti
1036 Katarina Eriksson 69 Kvinnor Motion Bylero IF 1.14.17 Bylero IF Lag2
1005 Dilem Aslan 98 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.23.20 If smells like team sprit
1134 Greta Wennstig 97 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.23.20 If smells like team sprit
1054 Andrea Hedman 87 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.23.26 If you meet sista bossen
1001 Emma Andersson 97 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.32.45 If smells like team sprit
1013 Ida Blomqvist 95 Kvinnor Motion IF Försäkring 1.34.00 If smells like team sprit
1006 Nurfer Aslan 34 Kvinnor Motion IF 1.34.24 If smells like team sprit
1118 Anna Salander 73 Kvinnor Motion Certego DNS LAG CERTEGO
1096 Susanna Mixter 83 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala DNS
1090 Carolina Lööf 92 Kvinnor Motion Gävle DNS
1081 Anna Larsson-Snygg 69 Kvinnor Motion Mehedeby DNS
1076 Marina Kostenko 66 Kvinnor Motion Hedesunda DNS
1122 Hanna Skytt 80 Kvinnor Motion Gävle DNS
1144 Kerstin öhlund 59 Kvinnor Motion Storaenso DNS