Gävle Halvmarathon 2019

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
23 hits.
59 Johannes Hases 92 Män Senior Falu IK 1.11.48
224 Elov Olsson 89 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 1.12.00
237 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 1.17.28
120 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby lk 1.17.55
226 Niklas Karlsson 80 Män Senior IFK Mora Friidrott 1.19.14
108 Magnus Lindberg 89 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 1.19.19
24 Andreas Brolin 88 Män Senior Delsbo IF 1.23.37
49 Karl Fredin 98 Män Senior Bergvik 1.25.42
238 Adam Burström 89 Män Senior Ljusdal RC 1.25.53
70 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby lk 1.26.29
101 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.28.01
183 Jens Wallén 89 Män Senior Lonesome Runners 1.33.19
111 Joakim Lindbäck Eriksson 87 Män Senior Falun 1.34.01
247 Niklas Persson 89 Män Senior Gävle TISEKO 1.35.20
8 Jakob Bach 94 Män Senior Uppsala 1.35.23
121 Niklas Ljung 91 Män Senior Gävle 1.35.58
222 Mikael Svensson 81 Män Senior Wsp Uppsala 1.40.14
227 Andreas Huld 85 Män Senior Kungsgården 1.42.51
1151 Edvin Flygar 98 Män Senior 1.53.31
2 Stephan Ahlgren 86 Män Senior GASTA Comedy Club 1.59.15
196 Isac Öberg 85 Män Senior Uppsala LK 2.03.06
166 Ali Serjetin 86 Män Senior Marina/Alyosha 2.19.08
28 Guiraud Cyril 11 Män Senior TARBES DNS

Män Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
117 hits.
60 Daniel Hedberg 78 Män Motion Sollentuna 1.21.39
249 Magnus Hjelmber 81 Män Motion ICA Team Ultra 1.23.10
223 Tomas Nygren 82 Män Motion Prolympia Gävle 1.24.16
54 Christer Gunnarsson 84 Män Motion Gävle 1.25.10
82 Andreas Jonare 79 Män Motion Gävle 1.27.48
153 Niklas Oskarsson 76 Män Motion Gävle 1.27.52
250 Karwan Hamad Hasan 74 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 1.28.00
172 Mattias Svensson 73 Män Motion Gävle 1.28.05
1 Adrian Ackva 90 Män Motion Stockholm 1.28.51
40 Björn Engqvist 81 Män Motion Örebro 1.29.08
147 Johan Nyström 76 Män Motion Järfälla 1.29.34
228 Andreas Abrahamsson 80 Män Motion Torsåker 1.29.58
170 Stefan Sundin 70 Män Motion Gävle 1.32.43
74 Daniel Jansson 75 Män Motion Bollnäs 1.32.57
115 Jonas Lindh 89 Män Motion Gävle 1.33.02
27 Andreas Crona 85 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.33.12
234 Fredrik Viberg 92 Män Motion Norrbyns Triathlon 1.33.17
235 Marcus Lindblom 90 Män Motion Ludor 1.34.55
211 Håkan Lund 76 Män Motion Equals IF 1.35.00
212 Johan Hansson 81 Män Motion Gävle 1.35.30
232 Jan Persson 63 Män Motion Ljusne Gummi 1.35.50
73 Henrik Ingvarsson 79 Män Motion Vallsta SK 1.35.56
151 Leif Olsson 72 Män Motion Sandviken Trail Running 1.36.31
63 Stefan Hellman 71 Män Motion Löpparsteffe 1.36.35
11 Gustav Berglind 97 Män Motion Gävle 1.36.35
217 Anders Kjelsson 70 Män Motion Falun 1.36.36
180 Meinrad Van Der Scheer 93 Män Motion Stocholm 1.37.37
41 Johan Ericsson 72 Män Motion Bylero 1.38.20
181 Johannes Van Overmeeren 96 Män Motion Nacka 1.38.26
236 Anders Enroth 69 Män Motion Gävle 1.38.32
9 Johan Bast 69 Män Motion Gävlepolisens IF 1.38.46
208 Tobias Delving 75 Män Motion Gävle 1.39.32
42 Johan Eriksson 73 Män Motion Gävle 1.39.49
177 Fredrik Tedenlind 69 Män Motion Uppsala 1.39.52
3 Sebastian Almqvist 77 Män Motion Team Blackmicas 1.39.52
207 Niklas Hedqvist 82 Män Motion Gävle 1.40.50
104 Håkan Lenneby 71 Män Motion Sweden Runners 1.40.54
139 Maths Nilsson 74 Män Motion Vallentuna 1.41.15
195 Lars Åslund 79 Män Motion Kriminalvårdens IF 1.41.43
220 Mattias Mårtensson 75 Män Motion Änga Förnebo SK 1.41.55
165 Pontus Sandgren 88 Män Motion Sala 1.42.02
95 Peter Kronberg 70 Män Motion Friskis&Svettis Gävle 1.42.15
178 Fredrik Thorgren 77 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.42.20
206 Simon Mårtensson 92 Män Motion Gävle 1.42.42
71 Per Hälsingdal 65 Män Motion Gävle 1.43.00
218 Daniel Ericols 72 Män Motion Falun 1.43.01
213 Daniel Karlsson 77 Män Motion Urfjället IK 1.43.31
87 Johan Kallin Stropp 78 Män Motion Trafikverket 1.43.43
103 Johan Leijon 89 Män Motion Gävle 1.44.19
142 Jonas Nilsson 88 Män Motion Gävle 1.44.26
6 Niklas Askmyr 90 Män Motion Falun 1.44.36
113 Henrik Lindèn 79 Män Motion Axa SC 1.44.40
210 Thomas Mårtensson 64 Män Motion Gävle 1.44.53
43 Björn Fagerlund 80 Män Motion STR 1.45.00
10 Linus Bazeli 99 Män Motion Sätra 1.45.29
215 Simon Larsson 01 Män Motion Gävle 1.45.31
53 Simon Grbavac 75 Män Motion Uppsala 1.45.46
39 Mikael Elmersjö 60 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.46.13
109 Matthias Lindberg 84 Män Motion Gävle 1.46.36
47 Magnus Forsgård 79 Män Motion Uppsala 1.46.51
105 Kari Leskilä 64 Män Motion IFK Sala 1.47.14
241 David Hägg 84 Män Motion Hofors AIF 1.47.14
122 Andreas Ljunggren 77 Män Motion Gävle 1.47.37
7 Lars Axelson 68 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 1.47.47
45 Fredrik Flintberg 89 Män Motion Gävle 1.47.55
179 Christoffer Tullbrink 88 Män Motion Järfälla 1.47.57
88 Mathias Kangas 92 Män Motion Lonesomerunners 1.48.03
130 Andreas Melin 75 Män Motion Tierp 1.48.21
30 Patrik Dahlman 90 Män Motion Gävle 1.48.57
152 Philip Olsson 93 Män Motion Gävle 1.48.59
97 Andreas Landén 83 Män Motion Lonesome runners 1.49.02
18 Isak Björnström 92 Män Motion Sundborn 1.49.33
244 Jan Hedqvist 67 Män Motion Engesbergs LK 1.49.54
182 Anders Wallberg 66 Män Motion Förnebo/Änga 1.50.09
154 Oscar Persson 85 Män Motion Gävle 1.51.42
239 Martin Åhren 74 Män Motion Hille 1.51.45
33 Roland Didriksson 60 Män Motion Mjölby 1.51.51
175 Hans Söderström 63 Män Motion Lonesome Runners 1.51.55
75 Martin Jeppsson 75 Män Motion TPA Gefle 1.52.24
80 Joakim Johnsson 74 Män Motion Sandviken 1.53.08
5 Daniel Aprili 79 Män Motion TEAM EQUIPT 1.54.40
77 Lars Johansson 75 Män Motion EQUIPT 1.54.40
58 Johan Hagforsen 81 Män Motion Uppsala 1.55.14
169 Tony Ståhl 70 Män Motion Järbo IF 1.55.27
4 Viktor Andersson 89 Män Motion Duvbo IK 1.55.58
76 Benny Jiang 02 Män Motion Gävle 1.56.50
62 Viktor Hedwall 02 Män Motion Torsåker 1.56.50
55 Mattias Gustafsson 75 Män Motion Ljusne 1.56.55
199 Joakim Östergaard 86 Män Motion Lubbarklubben LK 1.57.05
89 Daniel Karlsson 77 Män Motion Bylero IF 1.57.19
243 Patrik Roos 71 Män Motion Gävle 1.57.35
134 Hampus Myhr 94 Män Motion Gävle 1.58.18
197 Andreas Östby 81 Män Motion Vikersvik 1.58.23
214 Zakarias Brouneus 01 Män Motion Gävle SK 1.58.52
68 Daniel Holmgren 70 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 1.59.11
245 Adrian Kaufeldt 93 Män Motion Marathonlogg 1.59.58
91 Philip Karlsson 88 Män Motion Skarpnäck 2.01.07
94 David Kramer 82 Män Motion Gävle 2.01.59
144 Olle Nordbeck 94 Män Motion Uppsala 2.02.50
248 Stefan Lundgren 80 Män Motion Gävle 2.04.46
86 Fredrik Kahr 72 Män Motion Falun 2.07.27
48 Daniel Forsström 63 Män Motion Östra Aros MC klubb 2.07.38
99 Lars Larsson 66 Män Motion Friskis&Svettis Gävle 2.10.05
106 Gabor Levendovics 87 Män Motion Hudiksvall 2.11.10
161 Jukka Ropponen 66 Män Motion Hudiksvall 2.11.10
22 Fredrik Bodell 91 Män Motion Bollnäs 2.20.05
129 Magnus Martinsson 77 Män Motion Edsbyn 2.28.24
20 Max Blom 96 Män Motion Gävle 2.30.58
107 Martin Lidberg 64 Män Motion Gävle DNS
187 Stefan Westrin 77 Män Motion Frilansbyråns Atletiska DNF
168 Peter Stolt 63 Män Motion Almunge DNS
25 Oskar Bryskhe 70 Män Motion Sundsvall DNS
36 Mattias Ekman 72 Män Motion Åshammars IK DNS
38 Andreas Elebring 73 Män Motion Gävle DNS
123 Darren Lovatt 67 Män Motion Järbo DNS
78 Fredrik Johansson 89 Män Motion Valbo DNF
136 Josef Neib 90 Män Motion DNS

M35

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
10 hits.
176 Björn Tano 81 M35 LK Gränslöst 1.21.00
216 Marcus Brandt 80 M35 IF Manta Sport 1.21.37
17 Lars Björklund 84 M35 Vallsta SK 1.22.10
100 Martin Larsson 80 M35 Mantra Sport 1.23.50
221 Johan Östrand 81 M35 Knivsta Fairtrade runners 1.29.50
157 Johan Pettersson-Evers 80 M35 Söderfors 1.30.53
186 Daniel Westlund 83 M35 Naprapat Walle SK 1.33.15
189 Anders Wigstein 81 M35 Idre 1.34.27
124 Niklas Lundin 80 M35 Plimab sweden AB 1.38.23
229 Patrik Persson 83 M35 Ljusdal 1.48.25

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
11 hits.
56 Mattias Gärdsback 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.20.25
102 Pierre Larsson 75 M40 Umara Sports Club 1.20.30
34 Håkan Durmer 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.23.26
202 Jonas Eriksson 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.23.43
188 Johan Wickenberg 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.27.36
150 Jon Olsson 79 M40 Vallsta SK 1.33.03
98 Christofer Larsson 79 M40 Storaenso 1.34.17
118 Daniel Lindholm 77 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.35.10
191 Nils Wilander 75 M40 IF Mantra Sport 1.35.32
246 Benny Silvergren 77 M40 Gävle IF 1.36.56
159 Richard Richardsson 79 M40 Hudik 2.02.54

M45

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
11 hits.
184 Johan Welander 72 M45 Sandviken 1.20.53
160 Jonas Robertson 74 M45 Ljusdal Running Club 1.23.05
190 David Wijk 70 M45 Högbo GIF 1.26.48
12 Anders Bergman 71 M45 Hemlingby LK 1.30.01
32 Stefan Danielsson 70 M45 Uppsala LK 1.30.42
126 Sami Maliniemi 70 M45 Storaenso 1.37.51
205 Mirko Vallius 71 M45 Hemlingby LK 1.38.54
194 Tobias Åsell 73 M45 Västerås 1.39.49
204 Jens Karlsson 71 M45 1.43.10
137 Johan Nilsson 74 M45 Storviks IF 1.55.06
117 Andreas Lindholm 73 M45 springmotcancer.se 1.55.41

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
3 hits.
1152 Martin Flygar 65 M50 1.49.59
233 Martin Myhrberg 65 M50 Ockelbo SK 1.58.42
50 Christer Fyhr 67 M50 Gävle Skidkamrater DNS

M55

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
4 hits.
29 Anders Dahl 64 M55 Högbo AIK 1.13.09
209 Anders Olsson 62 M55 Gävle OK 1.37.02
79 Janne Johnsson 64 M55 Gävle Skidkamrater 1.38.38
164 Mikael Rönnlund 64 M55 Ockelbo SK 1.52.14

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
3 hits.
119 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 1.31.22
155 Tony Persson 55 M60 Ljusdal RC 1.45.37
51 Roger Gabrielsson 58 M60 Hemlingby LK 1.56.29

M65

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
21 Hans Bloom 51 M65 Rättvik 2.09.13

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
16 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 1.48.11

M75

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
185 Per Wennberg 43 M75 hemlingby lk 2.41.32

Kvinnor Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
39 hits.
61 Clara Hedlund 91 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.38.20
90 Lovisa Karlsson 94 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.42.25
31 Linda Danielsson 74 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala löparklubb 1.45.22
140 Sara Nilsson 97 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.46.01
69 Malin Holmgren 82 Kvinnor Motion Sweden Runners 1.49.08
200 Caroline Danielsson 79 Kvinnor Motion 1.50.36
135 Sara Myrberg 79 Kvinnor Motion Sasaspringer 1.51.30
127 Malin Markström 92 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.51.46
240 Joanna Wågström 81 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.51.52
219 Anna Lindholm 79 Kvinnor Motion 1.52.02
116 Nina Lindh 73 Kvinnor Motion Sandvikens Cykelklubb 1.56.50
242 Paulina Strömgren-Karlsson 90 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.57.35
167 Susanne Shademani 80 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.57.36
192 Sandra Williamsson Zetterqvist 81 Kvinnor Motion SaSa Springer 1.59.37
133 Sara Molin 90 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 2.01.45
85 Anna Kahr 76 Kvinnor Motion Falun 2.02.42
37 Sandra Eldh 80 Kvinnor Motion Älvkarleby 2.03.05
57 Frida Göransson 84 Kvinnor Motion Bylero IF 2.07.25
92 Marie Kihlström 75 Kvinnor Motion Årsunda IF 2.08.04
162 Mia Roxström 80 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.09.14
96 Caroline Källberg 87 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.09.15
193 Yuliya Zhuk 82 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.09.54
14 Beatrice Bergström Molin 83 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.10.05
114 Rosi Lindgren 81 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 2.11.39
81 Lisa Johnsson 73 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 2.11.39
131 Cecilia Michel 89 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.11.49
201 Frida Jonsson 96 Kvinnor Motion 2.12.07
132 Gabriella Michel 85 Kvinnor Motion Bäck 2.15.58
23 Moa Bodell 03 Kvinnor Motion Kilafors 2.20.05
198 Karin Österberg 80 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.22.01
128 Ann Martinsson 74 Kvinnor Motion Edsbyn 2.25.51
156 Elin Persson 88 Kvinnor Motion Åre 2.26.29
174 Jessica Söderblom 79 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.36.44
67 Frida Hinshaw 81 Kvinnor Motion Gävle DNS
52 Sofia Geholm Jansson 77 Kvinnor Motion Bollnäs DNS
173 Ulrica Svensson 70 Kvinnor Motion Friskis&Svettis Gävle DNS
110 Sofi Lindberg 90 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken DNS
171 Emma Svanholm 86 Kvinnor Motion Gävle DNS
148 Maria Nätterlund 84 Kvinnor Motion Friskis&Svettis Gävle DNS

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
10 hits.
125 Annika Löfström 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby Lk 1.23.23
143 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.30.23
149 Mathilda Ogden 97 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 1.33.23
146 Stina Nordström 94 Kvinnor Senior Östervåla IF 1.35.19
83 Matilda Josefsson 90 Kvinnor Senior Gefle IF 1.43.35
19 Marie Blaise 93 Kvinnor Senior FRANCE 1.48.09
26 Amber Cook 88 Kvinnor Senior Svenska Kyrkan 1.52.50
66 Adeline Heurtel 93 Kvinnor Senior FRANCE 2.04.55
93 Marina Kiut 87 Kvinnor Senior Marina/Alyosha 2.19.08
64 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby lk DNS

K35

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
3 hits.
72 Sofie Högberg 81 K35 Hemlingby LK 1.38.18
225 Jenny Karlberg 81 K35 Gävle 1.45.25
46 Angelica Forsberg 83 K35 Valbo 1.47.31

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
2 hits.
163 Jenny Rutström 77 K40 Öbacka LK 1.22.18
138 Maria Nilsson 77 K40 Gävle Skidkamrater 1.38.12

K45

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
4 hits.
230 Märit Wallberg 74 K45 Ljusdal 1.37.06
231 Jennie Helmersson 73 K45 Ljusdal 1.41.03
158 Linda Richardsson 74 K45 Hudik 2.02.52
141 Ulrika Nilsson 74 K45 Storviks IF 2.07.49

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
35 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 1.44.05

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
112 Lisbeth Lindén 55 K60 Rättvik 2.09.22

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
84 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 hemlingby lk 2.09.41