Bore Cup 2018 Deltävling 4

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
309 Andreas Mcconville 81 Män Senior FK Studenterna 49.34 100 FK Studenterna
318 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior ABB IF 51.05 95 ABB IF
70 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Uppsala LK 53.58 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
315 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 54.29 90 Upsala IF
206 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 55.33 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
313 Lukas Segersten 00 Män Senior Eskilstuna Friidrott 56.00 88 Eskilstuna Friidrott
202 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 56.57 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
321 Jakob Zimmermann 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 58.24 86 FK Studenterna
201 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 59.03 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
207 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 Män Senior Naif-79 1.00.43 84 Naif-79
310 Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior IF Hagen Fik 1.01.11 83 IF Hagen Fik
203 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.03.05 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
322 Johan Lindberg 80 Män Senior Uppsala IF 1.03.29 81 Uppsala IF
326 Simon 86 Män Senior Uppsala 1.05.19 80
311 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.09.13 79 Ramsjö Runners
205 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 1.11.50 78 Vallentuna FK
204 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.15.46 77 Ramsjö Runners
314 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 1.18.28 76 Hedevikens IF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
210 Paul Krochak 75 M40 FK Studenterna 53.48 100 FK Studenterna
317 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 M40 Fredrikshof IF 57.53 95 Fredrikshof IF
211 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 58.47 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
208 Jonas Sandberg 73 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 59.22 90 Team Skavsåret IF
214 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 1.00.14 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
320 Jonas Ullberg 71 M40 Perbellum Sportsällskap 1.01.10 88 Perbellum Sportsällskap
209 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.01.29 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
212 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 1.02.01 86 LK Roslagen Lag 2
213 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 1.03.32 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
312 Henrik Segersten 70 M40 Enköping AIF 1.14.39 84 Enköping AIF
215 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
216 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 59.10 100 Borlänge LK
219 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 1.01.31 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
223 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.06.28 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
221 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 1.07.43 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
325 Forssén Mikael 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.07.58 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
217 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.08.51 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
222 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.09.41 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
218 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.10.52 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
220 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 1.12.40 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
382 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 33.00 100 Vallentuna FK
381 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 33.16 95 IF Linnéa
383 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 33.48 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
323 Anders Fogelberg 56 M60 Uppsala LK 40.38 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
384 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 42.02 89 Östhammar FI
308 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 43.51 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
388 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 34.11 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
386 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 35.32 95 Vallentuna FK
387 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 39.40 92 Vallentuna FK
389 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 41.27 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
390 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 48.02 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
385 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 52.23 88 Bälinge IF

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
316 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 48.51 100 Täby LLK
391 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 59.42 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
373 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 29.35 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
376 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 29.53 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
370 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 30.08 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
379 Charlotte Backlund 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 31.07 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
319 Julia Backlund 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 35.28 89
371 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 37.49 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
374 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 39.27 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
377 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 42.28 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
375 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 42.52 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
378 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
307 Christina Hultman Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
35 Hübinette Karin 78 K40 LK Roslagen 31.35 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
52 Säfström Frida 71 K40 LK Roslagen 32.46 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
68 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 Uppsala LK 34.10 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
31 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 34.36 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
53 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 35.59 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
58 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 42.52 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
13 Anna Lindh 74 K40 LK Roslagen DNS 0

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
197 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 30.36 100 FK Studenterna
194 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 35.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
163 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 36.06 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
153 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 36.08 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
175 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 39.24 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
145 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 48.02 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
126 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 48.31 87 Vallentuna FK
165 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 50.58 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
102 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 40.23 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
100 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 46.07 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
114 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 46.47 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
306 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.12 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
300 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 46.24 95 Bälinge IF

7.5km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
324 Axel Fogelberg 99 7.5km Motion Heby 32.36 0
30 Tomas Thim 63 7.5km Motion Uppsala LK 45.49 0

15km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
224 Adrian Olsson 93 15km Motion 1.06.35 0
225 Gustav Olsson 97 15km Motion 1.07.16 0
226 Daniel Johansson 90 15km Motion Björklinge SOK 1.35.00 0