Bore Cup 2018 Deltävling 2

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
1 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 24.51 100 Upsala IF
84 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Trångsvikens IF 24.52 95 Trångsvikens IF
42 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 25.11 92 Ockelbo SK
46 Alex Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 26.54 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
13 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 28.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
11 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 30.55 88 Ramsjö Runners
19 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 31.18 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
34 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 32.02 86 Ramsjö Runners
6 Isak Berggren 02 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 33.39 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
2 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 35.18 84 Ramsjö Runners
50 Fredrik Mickelsson 85 Män Senior Gävle 41.36 83

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
36 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 27.36 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
82 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 27.53 95 FK Studenterna
31 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 27.59 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
70 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 28.42 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
41 Anders Lindahl 78 M40 Uppsala LK 29.51 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
44 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 29.55 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
51 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 30.07 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
56 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 31.49 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
28 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 42.18 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
69 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 28.43 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
67 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 30.17 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
73 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 31.03 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
45 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 31.14 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
38 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 32.17 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
61 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 33.02 88 Uppsala LK Lag 2
59 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 33.30 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
81 Per Gysin 60 M50 FK Studenterna 33.55 86 FK Studenterna
87 Mikael Silver 68 M50 Gävle OK 36.06 85 Gävle OK
68 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.31 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
75 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 Uppsala LK 39.51 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
14 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.10 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
33 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 33.02 95 IF Linnéa
53 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 40.37 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
76 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 42.58 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
79 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 45.07 89 Östhammar FI
17 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 54.52 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
9 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.03 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
64 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 34.49 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
66 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.21 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
40 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 38.22 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
78 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 39.58 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
74 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 45.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
55 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 50.18 87 Bälinge IF

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
16 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 55.09 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
52 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
27 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.50 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
8 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 30.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
43 Rebecca Lindberg 79 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 31.21 90 LK Roslagen Lag 2
86 Elvira Silver 00 Kvinnor Senior Gävle OK 33.13 89 Gävle OK
85 Julia Backlund 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 34.56 88
21 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 39.24 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
47 Elin Lovén 87 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.36 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
49 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 41.38 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3
24 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 43.26 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
29 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 31.06 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
65 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 32.11 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
63 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 33.39 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
10 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 37.09 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
35 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 41.15 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
83 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 45.19 88 Jumkils IF

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
23 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 34.15 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
20 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 35.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
4 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 36.10 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
54 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 40.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
71 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 47.27 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
3 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 48.23 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
39 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 51.27 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
60 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 38.52 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
12 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 41.11 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
58 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 45.50 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
72 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 53.40 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
48 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 1.00.01 89 AXA Sports Club

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
37 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.12 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
30 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 44.32 95 Bälinge IF

Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
80 Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 49.54 0