Bore Cup 2018 Deltävling 1

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
15 hits.
249 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 32.47 100 Upsala IF
248 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 32.48 95 Ockelbo SK
247 Robin Leanderson 88 Män Senior Spårvägen 33.17 92 Spårvägen
237 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 34.49 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
233 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.29 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
232 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.49 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
231 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.12 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
246 Peter Magnusson 94 Män Senior Uppsala 39.34 86
240 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior 40.39 85
235 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 41.12 84 Ramsjö Runners
238 Somnath Jana 83 Män Senior Uppsala LK 41.27 83 Uppsala LK Lag 5
236 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 46.19 82 Ramsjö Runners
239 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 48.39 81 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
230 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
234 Johan Olsson 89 Män Senior LK Roslagen DNS 0

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
261 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Uppsala LK 34.35 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
256 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 35.53 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
260 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 36.13 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
262 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK 37.45 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
266 Magnus Burling 71 M40 Fredrikshof IF 38.03 89 Fredrikshof IF
253 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 38.13 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
257 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 38.16 87 LK Roslagen Lag 2
264 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 39.19 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
259 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 39.25 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
255 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 39.35 84 Huddinge AIS
265 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 40.37 83 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
251 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 42.49 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
267 Tommie Egemalm 78 M40 Björklinge SOK 44.05 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
258 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 47.19 80 Team Skavsåret IF
252 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 58.25 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
263 Anders Lindahl 78 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
250 Mats Jansson 69 M40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
254 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
23 hits.
279 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 36.01 100 Borlänge LK
297 Fredrik Arthursson 63 M50 Hässelby SK 36.34 95 Hässelby SK
288 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 37.54 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
296 Håkan Wiman 67 M50 IF Linnéa 38.15 90 IF Linnéa
285 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 40.14 89 LK Roslagen Lag 2
289 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 40.49 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
294 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK 40.54 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
280 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.31 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
298 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 42.13 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
291 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 43.00 84 Uppsala LK Lag 5
284 Torbjörn Folkesson 63 M50 LK Roslagen 43.54 83 LK Roslagen Lag 2
292 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 43.58 82 Uppsala LK Lag 5
287 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 44.28 81 Uppsala LK Lag 5
293 Håkan Jansson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 45.03 80 Uppsala LK Lag 5
277 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.20 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
295 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 Uppsala LK 53.33 78 Uppsala LK Lag 6
286 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 59.43 77 Uppsala LK Lag 6
276 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.06.48 76 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
278 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
281 Johan Skäringe 64 M50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
282 Sune Södergrann 60 M50 IF Linnéa DNS 0
283 Torbjörn Ahlström 64 M50 LK Roslagen DNS 0
290 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK DNS 0

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
308 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 43.06 100 IF Linnéa
310 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 43.52 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
309 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 44.24 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
305 Anders Westerberg M60 Björklinge SOK 52.35 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
312 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 57.19 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
311 Staffan Eriksson 53 M60 Uppsala 1.06.40 88
307 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK DNS 0
306 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK DNS 0

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
607 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 21.25 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
601 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.00 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
608 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 23.14 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
609 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 23.38 90 Täby IS
606 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 24.48 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
603 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.04 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
605 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.44 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
604 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 Hemlingby LK 28.15 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
602 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 28.33 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
610 Sven Pihl 45 M70 Enköpings AI 30.14 84 Enköpings AI
600 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 31.55 83 Bälinge IF

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
626 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 31.16 100 Täby LLK
625 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 35.50 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
93 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.29 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
90 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.46 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
94 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 19.28 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
65 Karin Hübinette 78 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 20.10 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
95 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.18 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
97 Ida Pihl-Skoog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.36 88 Uppsala LK Lag 4
91 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 22.32 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
98 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 23.41 86 Upsala IF
89 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.26 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
92 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 24.32 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
96 Anna Rincon 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 24.37 83 Uppsala LK Lag 5
66 Frida Johansson 90 Kvinnor Senior Jumkils IF 26.01 82 Jumkils IF
99 Erika Östlund 86 Kvinnor Senior 27.34 81

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
928 Anna Lindh 74 K40 LK Roslagen 18.43 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
927 Karin Arthursson 69 K40 Hässelby SK 19.49 95 Hässelby SK
930 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 20.53 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
932 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 Uppsala LK 21.05 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
929 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 21.14 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
931 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 22.11 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
926 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 22.46 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
922 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 25.55 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
934 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 27.04 85 Jumkils IF
933 Pernilla Olsson 70 K40 Knivsta 27.19 84
924 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.32 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
923 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.33 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
925 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
12 hits.
946 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 22.39 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
949 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 22.53 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
944 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.15 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
950 Kristina Wickman 67 K50 Uppsala LK 23.27 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
945 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.11 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
948 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 28.08 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
941 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 Björklinge SOK 30.09 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
951 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 30.25 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
947 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 32.12 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
940 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 39.41 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
942 Ann-Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
943 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
964 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.34 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
963 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.02 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
965 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 26.15 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
962 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 29.13 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
960 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 35.08 89 AXA Sports Club
961 Irmeli Johansson 51 K60 Hemlingby LK 39.37 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
971 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.09 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
970 Agneta Pihl-Skoog 48 K70 Enköpings AI 28.37 95 Enköpings AI

5km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
555 Torbjörn Persson 73 5km Motion AXA Sportsklubb 22.56 0

10km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
316 Carl Claesson 85 10km Motion Team Nordic Trail DNS 0
315 Jan Åsberg 10km Motion Häverödals SK DNS 0