Vildmarksmilen 2018

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
77 hits.
1088 Robel Fshia 96 Spårvägen Stockholm 33.50
1024 Anders Dahl 64 Högbo AIK 38.00
1123 Patrik Edlund 88 Stockholm 40.08
1084 Annika Löfström 86 Hemlingby LK 41.39
1062 Joakim Ståhl 97 Järbo IF 42.43
1114 Erik Hållström 96 Hemlingby LK 43.56
1082 Axel Åslund Hedesunda IF 45.23
1055 Anders Olén 82 Sandviken Trail Running 45.59
1118 Emma Hållström 99 Hemlingby LK 46.09
1057 Ola Persson 69 Stensätra SK 46.58
1097 Thomas Bergman 69 Gävle 47.11
1092 Oskar Jäderblom 04 Fjärdhundra SK 47.13
1093 Gustav Jäderblom 06 Fjärdhundra SK 47.27
1058 Patrik Persson 73 Björklinge SOK 47.37
1095 Markus Jäderblom 73 Fjärdhundra SK 47.51
1041 Johan Larsson Norell 83 Hemlingby LK 48.00
1042 Göran Lindberg 64 Telia IF 48.21
1078 Mikael Svahn 85 OK Hammaren 48.42
1047 Nadine Lindgren Wall 76 Ockelbo SK 48.55
1091 Niklas Hedberg 68 Naprapat Walle Skidklubb 49.21
1037 Lars Johansson 75 Equipt 49.26
1099 Marika Ström 70 Gävle 50.06
1072 Andreas Berglund 80 Norrsundets IF 50.28
1071 Peter Kronberg 70 Herbalife 50.29
1085 Jennie Wickenberg 77 Gävle 50.41
1045 Maria Lindberg 94 Gävle 51.17
1075 Lars-Göran Bergman 77 Team Bergmans Fisk 52.04
1079 Johnny Nilsson 87 Gävle 52.09
1060 Per Rydin 75 Länsförsäkringar Gävleborg 52.09
1014 Fredrik Ahlström 74 Herbalife 52.14
1018 Daniel Aprili 79 Equipt 52.15
1040 Dan Larsson 59 Björklinge sok 52.29
1081 Jonas Öhrn 79 Norrsundets IF 52.33
1098 Emelie Hildebrand 84 Gävle 52.37
1089 Nils-Göran Hasselkvist 55 Högbo GIF 52.42
1036 Lennart Jansson 63 Hemlingby LK 53.19
1046 Theodor Lindberg 04 Sollentuna 54.18
1034 Emil Hansson 98 Gävle 54.27
1073 Olle Bjälkefors 05 Gävle 54.45
1067 Tomas Östblom 66 Valbo multisport 54.53
1077 Ulrika Jansson 79 Sandviken 54.53
1061 Daniel Ståhl 01 OK Hammaren 55.10
1027 Karol Drews 72 Ockelbo 55.20
1035 Linus Hedberg 88 Valbo 55.34
1051 Gustav Mattsson 08 Valbo AIF 56.07
1052 Henrik Mattsson 79 Sågvreten LK 56.08
1074 Jonas Bjälkefors 71 Gävle 56.13
1028 Annsofie Englund 78 Hemlingby LK 56.44
1033 Victoria Hallberg 71 Herbalife 57.45
1023 Nicolas Chamorro 92 Gävle 57.52
1094 Albin Jäderblom 03 Fjärdhundra SK 58.01
1090 Britta Jäderblom 77 Fjärdhundra SK 58.19
1064 Stefan Westrin 77 Gävle 58.22
1087 Peter Andersson 71 Järvsta/Gävle 58.27
1043 Joakim Lindberg 90 Gävle 58.55
1038 Mats Johansson 60 Gävle 58.58
1032 Camilla Hagman 79 Gävle 59.07
1054 Camilla Moberg 81 Herbalife 59.53
1066 Olov Åkersten 95 Herbalife 1.00.17
1112 Per Andersson 81 Gävle 1.00.31
1048 Elin Lovén 87 Hemlingby LK 1.01.21
1049 Anders Lundin 68 Valbo 1.01.23
1070 Erika Åberg 78 Gävle 1.01.35
1076 Erik Öhrn 77 HÅIK 1.02.05
1083 Anders Sjöström 81 Valbo 1.02.15
1065 Rune Wretman 49 Gävle 1.02.20
1069 Eva Molin-Pettersson 66 Gävle 1.02.22
1030 Maria Fjällström 84 Herbalife 1.03.00
1080 Per Nyman 73 Älvkarleby 1.03.05
1029 Emelie Englund 86 Gävle 1.03.56
1068 Jonny Östergren 84 Gävle 1.03.56
1031 Ingela Fridh 63 Herbalife 1.05.12
1128 Annie Larsson 89 Gävle 1.05.30
1020 Joakim Blom 92 Gävle 1.05.37
1056 Jessica Palmgren 74 Gävle 1.08.36
1021 Lisa Blom 90 Gävle 1.12.18
1026 Jenny Dahlström 72 Herbalife 1.16.44