Gävle Halvmarathon 2018

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
23 hits.
188 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Trångsvikens IF 1.12.48
335 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 1.15.46
321 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.19.13
181 Jimmy Nyberg 84 Män Senior Norbergs OK 1.20.10
333 Tom Ankerstål 89 Män Senior Ramsjö sk 1.20.27
330 Andreas Brolin 88 Män Senior Delsbo IF 1.26.16
318 Gutstaf Sjösvärd 90 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.29.43
322 Joel Kröjs 82 Män Senior ÅF Skidklubb 1.34.54
334 Oskar Andersson 87 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.36.59
324 Erik Jonsson 89 Män Senior Söderhamn 1.38.08
329 Joel Edling 85 Män Senior Styvje 1.40.42
328 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.41.42
197 Andreas Huld 85 Män Senior Kungsgården 1.43.22
323 Fredrik Jonsson 72 Män Senior Valbo 1.51.00
332 Linus Bazeli Gustafsson 99 Män Senior Sätra 1.53.36
320 Thomas Mccarthy 83 Män Senior Valbo 1.54.19
325 Jakob Hagman 79 Män Senior Västerås 1.55.44
316 Christoffer Tullbrink 88 Män Senior Järfälla 1.56.04
331 Alexander Bickford 86 Män Senior Uppsala 1.58.18
176 Patrik Roos 71 Män Senior Gävle 2.01.58
317 Dennis Sundberg 87 Män Senior Gävle 2.06.32
336 Stephan Ahlgren 86 Män Senior GASTA Comedy Club DNF
327 Per Estliden 71 Män Senior Gävle DNF

Män Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
74 hits.
233 Daniel Larsson 66 Män Motion Gävle 1.25.48
192 Thomas Nygren 82 Män Motion Prolympia 1.29.08
189 Kalle Winberg 78 Män Motion Hille 1.32.16
238 Joakim Jonsson 85 Män Motion Broberg Söderhamn 1.32.36
213 Stefan Sundin 70 Män Motion Gävle 1.32.46
270 Simon Bergroth 91 Män Motion Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1.32.50
229 Jonas Lindh 89 Män Motion Gävle 1.33.20
234 Christofer Larsson 79 Män Motion Storaenso 1.35.21
240 Andreas Jonare 79 Män Motion Gävle 1.35.55
186 Daniel Eriksson 70 Män Motion Sala 1.36.38
228 Daniel Lindholm 77 Män Motion Älvkarleby 1.37.18
256 Johan Ericsson 74 Män Motion Bylero 1.37.37
237 Marcus Jönsson 76 Män Motion Åkersberga triathlonförening 1.38.16
264 Andreas Crona 86 Män Motion Bylero 1.38.22
247 Rahman Hassani 98 Män Motion Bylero 1.38.22
187 Per Sturemark 70 Män Motion IFK Sala 1.39.28
191 Johan Krunegård 77 Män Motion Gävle 1.41.07
223 Stefan Lundin 65 Män Motion Hedesunda 1.41.23
173 Sam Sjöblom 89 Män Motion Årsunda 1.41.26
217 Thomas Mårtensson 64 Män Motion Gävle 1.41.58
194 Juan Mora 93 Män Motion Spanish Mafia 1.42.12
263 Tobias Delving 75 Män Motion Hagaström 1.42.54
265 Max Bäck 95 Män Motion GÄVLE 1.43.03
198 Mattias Mårtensson 75 Män Motion Järvsö IF 1.43.53
239 Marcus Jonerholm 78 Män Motion Tullinge 1.44.00
195 Javier Iglesias 94 Män Motion Spanish Mafia 1.44.32
180 Fredrik Viberg 92 Män Motion Norrbyn 1.44.40
248 Eric Hannerz-Edmark 90 Män Motion Norrtälje 1.44.49
243 Per Hälsingdal 65 Män Motion Gävle 1.44.50
236 Andreas Landén 83 Män Motion Lonesome runners 1.45.02
225 Niklas Ljung 91 Män Motion Gävle 1.45.10
202 Peter Kronberg 70 Män Motion Friskis och Svettis 1.45.21
261 Mats Edvinsson 69 Män Motion Bilmetro 1.46.57
216 Carl Nordenvall 85 Män Motion Team Röda Kvarn Edsbyn 1.47.41
215 Patrik Olsson 78 Män Motion Uppsala 1.47.55
258 Mikael Elmersjö 61 Män Motion Bylero 1.48.38
230 Matthias Lindberg 84 Män Motion Gävle 1.48.46
193 Erik Osterman 91 Män Motion 1.48.58
235 Johan Langesten Män Motion Gävle 1.50.04
211 Anders Wallberg 66 Män Motion Järvsö 1.50.52
232 Johan Leijon 89 Män Motion Gävle 1.51.42
267 Markus Birgersson 73 Män Motion Bylero 1.52.17
251 Staffan Gilliusson 65 Män Motion Bondsjöhöjdens IK 1.52.21
227 Henrik Lindström 82 Män Motion Gävle 1.52.52
178 David Lindh 73 Män Motion Ljusne 1.53.43
271 Mattias Algotsson 74 Män Motion Gävle 1.54.09
200 Bernche Rumirez-Sanches 96 Män Motion 1.54.21
253 Sebastian Fridlund 98 Män Motion Bylero 1.54.57
252 Torbjörn Fridlund 64 Män Motion Bylero 1.55.27
220 Matthew Mcneill 80 Män Motion Tierps kommun 1.56.02
266 Magnus Blom 76 Män Motion Gävle 1.56.33
219 Andreas Melin 75 Män Motion Tierp 1.56.44
179 Göran Härdin 64 Män Motion Söderhamns SK 1.58.20
209 Johan Wiklund 72 Män Motion Bylero 1.59.19
250 Mattias Gustavsson 75 Män Motion Ljusne 1.59.21
268 Viktor Bergström 90 Män Motion Gävle 2.00.03
272 Alireza Afshar 98 Män Motion Bylero 2.00.15
214 Daniel Rohlin 72 Män Motion Bollnäs 2.00.55
210 Joel Westergren 85 Män Motion Bylero 2.04.54
205 Per Gynnstad 73 Män Motion ICA Maxi 2.05.09
241 Mats Johansson 60 Män Motion Gävle 2.05.19
244 Fredrik Holm 74 Män Motion Gävle 2.05.23
249 Ulf Göransson 86 Män Motion Bylero 2.06.06
196 Christer Andersson 64 Män Motion Årsunda IF 2.06.15
222 Kalle Lönnberg 79 Män Motion Gävle 2.08.57
231 Anders Lindberg 71 Män Motion Bylero 2.09.21
182 Anders Rutström 72 Män Motion Tunbyn 2.09.41
218 Daniel Mihic 84 Män Motion Uppsala 2.12.09
199 Daniel Holmgren 70 Män Motion Hemlingby LK 2.12.23
208 Kent Zetterberg 66 Män Motion Gävle 2.20.11
255 Bo Eriksson 65 Män Motion Visby 2.20.37
262 Gerard Duff 85 Män Motion Gavle 2.20.45
259 Andreas Elebring 73 Män Motion IK Huge 2.32.17
254 Andreas Fahlcrantz 80 Män Motion Team Strandcrantz DNF

M35

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
10 hits.
311 Anders Hallberg 81 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.20.53
306 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 M35 NAIF 79 1.24.35
313 Jonas Eriksson 78 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.26.50
303 Johan Östrand 81 M35 Ericsson AB 1.31.58
305 Fredrik Strandberg 83 M35 Falun 1.33.07
309 Carl Johan Herbst 80 M35 Gävle 1.36.08
304 Anders Wigstein 81 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.38.24
307 Prakash Khanal 81 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.44.19
308 Mikael Johansson 82 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.58.49
312 Anton Fors 81 M35 Hemlingby LK DNF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
10 hits.
302 Håkan Durmér 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.23.03
301 Markus Eriksson 75 M40 Ljusdal 1.31.14
300 Karwan Hamad 74 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.33.48
170 Benny Silvergren 77 M40 12 Sports Club 1.35.21
298 Joakim Lindström 78 M40 Umara 1.36.22
296 Mikael Persson 75 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.43.36
172 Marvin Morrings 75 M40 Gästrike återvinnare 1.44.23
299 Thomas Hedlund 75 M40 Gävle 1.49.39
185 Daniel Falk 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.54.39
295 Martin Åhrén 74 M40 Ingen 2.07.47

M45

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
8 hits.
285 Mounir Touzani 69 M45 Hemlingby LK 1.23.54
288 Michael Johansson 69 M45 Skellefteå AIK 1.27.24
291 Stefan Danielsson 70 M45 Uppsala LK 1.28.57
287 Jukka Jokela 73 M45 Hemlingby LK 1.46.46
184 Mattias Eriksson 76 M45 Sofiedalsskolan NO-TEAM 1.48.44
286 Grzegorz Studnicki 72 M45 Upplands väsby 1.49.22
289 Markus Eriksson 71 M45 Gälve 2.04.15
293 Johan Asplund 72 M45 Linköping DNF

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
2 hits.
283 Anders Dahl 64 M50 Högbo AIK 1.16.01
282 Christer Fyhr 67 M50 Gävle Skidkamrater 1.29.42

M55

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
4 hits.
278 Jerker Sundin 61 M55 Delsbo IF 1.30.49
177 Anders Olsson 62 M55 Gävle OK 1.43.54
279 Micke Rönnlund 64 M55 Ockelbo SK 1.54.15
280 Fredrik Nordin 63 M55 Gefle IF 2.11.16

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
3 hits.
275 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 1.34.24
277 Per-Anders Axlund 58 M60 Iggesunds sk 1.35.48
276 Roger Gabrielsson 58 M60 Hemlingby LK 1.58.42

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
274 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 1.43.02

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
7 hits.
349 Annika Löfström 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.21.55
350 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.27.15
352 Mari Carlsson 85 Kvinnor Senior Rengsjö 1.41.11
347 Madeleine Wennberg 87 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.49.04
351 Eleanor Giddings 97 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 1.56.45
353 Julia Backlund 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 2.02.32
175 Paulina Strömgren 90 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 2.03.09

Kvinnor Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
27 hits.
482 Emelie Björklund Jönsson 85 Kvinnor Motion Åkersberga triathlonförening 1.35.43
469 Tina Ekenkrantz 81 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala 1.37.16
477 Amber Bäckström Cook 88 Kvinnor Motion Hudiksvall 1.43.21
436 Malin Holmgren 82 Kvinnor Motion Valbo 1.49.49
360 Sara Maier 90 Kvinnor Motion Rotebergs Springsällskap 1.53.46
343 Rosita Lincoln 76 Kvinnor Motion Hässelby SK 1.54.24
431 Linda Karlsson 78 Kvinnor Motion Bodsjöhöjdens IK 1.55.41
357 Elin Uusitalo 90 Kvinnor Motion Muodoslompolo SIF 1.57.25
409 Therese Lauber 83 Kvinnor Motion Lonesome Runners 2.00.08
462 Helena Eriksson 75 Kvinnor Motion Hagaströms SK 2.02.05
541 Shabnam Alinazari 88 Kvinnor Motion Tierp 2.02.14
445 Camilla Hjelm 87 Kvinnor Motion Spånga 2.02.35
451 Camilla Hjelm 85 Kvinnor Motion Gävle triathlonklubb 2.03.20
423 Jenny Klint 82 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala 2.04.47
480 Pernilla Bolling 89 Kvinnor Motion Hemlingby löparklubb 2.07.02
356 Helena Viklund 64 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 2.08.45
428 Marie Kihlström 75 Kvinnor Motion Årsunda IF 2.11.44
472 Emilie Dul 87 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala 2.12.42
432 Jenny Jansson 74 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.18.48
359 Adeline Mercier 92 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala 2.19.27
207 Sara Skantz 83 Kvinnor Motion ICA Maxi 2.21.16
461 Marita Eriksson 73 Kvinnor Motion Åmotsbruk 2.25.13
190 Carina Bergström 75 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 2.31.10
355 Sofi Öhrn 75 Kvinnor Motion Visby 2.33.13
625 Tina Algotsson 75 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.33.13
203 Caroline Soini 90 Kvinnor Motion Friskis och Svettis DNF
206 Tina Sjöberg 70 Kvinnor Motion ICA Maxi DNF

K35

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
2 hits.
346 Ellen Clavebro 79 K35 Hemlingby LK 1.49.27
183 Emelie Risberg 87 K35 Sofiedalsskolan NO-TEAM 2.02.34

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
4 hits.
340 Jenny Rutström 77 K40 Öbacka LK 1.24.43
342 Nadine Lindgren Wall 76 K40 Ockelbo SK 1.37.53
341 Maria Nilsson 77 K40 Gävle Skidkamrater 1.46.25
345 Hanna Eriksson 73 K40 Älvsjö 1.58.08

K45

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
174 Madeleine Malmsten 69 K45 IF Skade 1.40.41

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
2 hits.
339 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 1.45.06
204 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 1.49.17

K55

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
338 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K55 Hemlingby LK 1.54.14