Bore Cup 2017 Deltävling 3

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
15 hits.
373 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 34.37 100 Upsala IF
375 Tobias Persson 88 Män Senior Falu IK 34.39 95 Falu IK
310 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 34.44 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
311 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 35.13 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
374 Linus Johansson 91 Män Senior IF Mantra Sport 36.27 89 IF Mantra Sport
370 Linus Gustafsson 94 Män Senior Spårvägens FK 36.41 88 Spårvägens FK
303 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.26 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
307 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 39.42 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
305 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 39.44 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
304 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 41.11 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
312 Salvador Rincon Amat 78 Män Senior Uppsala LK 41.48 83 Uppsala LK Lag 4
301 Magnus Grandin 81 Män Senior 45.43 82
302 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 45.53 81 Jumkils IF
308 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 47.00 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
309 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 48.48 79 Vallentuna FK Lag 2

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
17 hits.
313 Jonas Sandberg 73 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 37.02 100 Team Skavsåret IF
322 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 37.11 95 Uppsala LK Lag 2
321 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 37.14 92 FK Studenterna
328 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 37.54 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
329 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK 38.36 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
371 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 38.51 88 FK Studenterna
318 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 39.06 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
323 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 39.16 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
324 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 39.40 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
317 Per Hållström 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 41.57 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
319 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 43.07 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
327 Jonas Amneus 72 M40 Uppsala LK 43.30 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
315 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 43.36 81 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
325 Magnus Ström 71 M40 Uppsala LK 45.34 80 Uppsala LK Lag 4
326 Ulf Engstrand 70 M40 Uppsala LK 48.24 79 Uppsala LK Lag 5
314 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 48.46 78 Team Skavsåret IF
320 Mats Jansson 69 M40 Björklinge SOK 49.11 77 Björklinge SOK Lag 3

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
332 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 39.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
341 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 40.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
330 Stefan Eriksson 64 M50 IF Mantra Sport 40.52 92 IF Mantra Sport
331 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.28 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
343 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 42.02 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
333 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 42.15 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
379 Simon Kvick 67 M50 Mercodia FF 42.42 87 Mercodia FF
345 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 43.20 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
339 Per Gysing 60 M50 FK Studenterna 43.38 85 FK Studenterna
344 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 43.57 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
378 Jonas Kvick 64 M50 Mercodia FF 44.44 83 Mercodia FF
337 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M50 IFK Sala Lag 1 46.07 82 IFK Sala Lag 1
347 Björn Johansson 66 M50 Upplands Energi 47.52 81 Upplands Energi
336 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 49.37 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
340 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 49.46 79 Uppsala LK Lag 5
334 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 51.28 78 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
338 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala Lag 1 53.07 77 IFK Sala Lag 1
346 Gordon Woodward 65 M50 Uppsala LK 53.12 76 Uppsala LK Lag 5

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
348 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 42.59 100 IF Linnéa
350 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 45.17 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
353 Steffen Weckner 53 M60 IF Mantra Sport 46.44 92 IF Mantra Sport
352 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 49.31 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
368 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 55.37 89 Östhammar FI
369 Staffan Eriksson 53 M60 Postens IF 1.06.47 88 Postens IF
349 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.20.49 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
358 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 21.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
78 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 22.39 95 Täby IS
361 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 24.57 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
360 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK 27.54 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
372 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 30.00 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
357 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 31.32 88 Elvans IF
356 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 41.00 87 Bälinge IF

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
362 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 35.14 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
12 hits.
32 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.41 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
15 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 19.22 95 Hofors LK
77 Weronica Brzuchalska 93 Kvinnor Senior FK Studenterna 19.44 92 FK Studenterna
31 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.14 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
28 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.34 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
14 Linda Strömberg 80 Kvinnor Senior FK Studenterna 20.50 88 FK Studenterna
44 Ida Phil Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.17 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
42 Monika Linder 92 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala Lag 1 22.00 86 IFK Sala Lag 1
37 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.19 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
25 Moa Öberg 98 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 24.49 84 Hofors LK
35 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 25.21 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
47 Anna Rincon 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 25.53 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
57 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 Uppsala LK 21.19 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
55 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 23.05 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
48 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 23.19 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
52 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 23.24 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
51 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 26.10 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
49 Maria Hållström 70 K40 Hemlingby LK 29.20 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
56 Katarina Aminder 67 K40 Uppsala LK 30.52 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
53 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 32.59 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
60 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 21.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
65 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 21.58 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
61 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 23.36 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
66 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K50 Uppsala LK 23.51 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
63 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 24.11 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
59 Karina Niskanen 65 K50 IF Mantra Sport 24.12 88 IF Mantra Sport
62 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 29.29 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
58 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 33.19 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 1

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
72 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.29 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
73 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 27.58 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
67 Maria Pia Karlsson 56 K60 IK Jogg 27.59 92 IK Jogg
69 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 28.40 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
70 Agneta Pihl Skoog 48 K60 Enköpings AI 29.15 89 Enköpings AI
71 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 30.29 88 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
68 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 Axa Sports Club 37.04 87 Axa Sports Club

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
75 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 26.47 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
74 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 28.25 95 Bälinge IF

Motion 5000m

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
76 Mattias Loshak Snöbohm 99 Motion 5000m 21.05 0
80 Leif Ivemyr 59 Motion 5000m IK Fyris 24.51 0
79 Lars Mandahl 62 Motion 5000m OK Linne 25.28 0
81 Anders Fogelberg 56 Motion 5000m Uppsala LK 25.53 0
82 Sara Johansson 88 Motion 5000m 29.06 0

Motion 10000m

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
376 Thyra Fogelberg 91 Motion 10000m 43.50 0
12 Rosalie Engberg 77 Motion 10000m 44.53 0
377 Johannes Petrone 85 Motion 10000m 46.02 0
363 Christina Åqvist 92 Motion 10000m 50.21 0
364 Catrine Engström 93 Motion 10000m 51.51 0
366 Anne Sahlin 71 Motion 10000m 1.03.30 0

Motion 10 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
365 Ray Benson 93 Motion 10 Km 44.13 0