Bore Cup 2017 Deltävling 1

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
147 Tobias Persson 88 Män Senior Falu IK 34.30 100 Falu IK
139 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 34.31 95 Upsala IF
168 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 34.51 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
175 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK 34.55 90 Falu IK
170 Jakob Olars 84 Män Senior LK Gränslöst 35.54 89 LK Gränslöst
185 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.13 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
145 Fredrik Olofsson 80 Män Senior Team Nordic Trail Gävle 36.17 87 Team Nordic Trail Gävle
148 Linus Gustafsson 94 Män Senior Spårvägens FK 36.26 86 Spårvägens FK
164 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 36.39 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3
146 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 36.49 84 Falu IK
151 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 37.10 83 FK Studenterna
173 Alex Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 38.03 82 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
177 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 38.48 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
149 Kjell Svedman 80 Män Senior FK Studenterna 42.35 80 FK Studenterna
190 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 42.41 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
197 Oskar Andersson 87 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 42.52 78 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
172 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 46.26 77 Jumkils IF
140 Lars Åslund 79 Män Senior Gävle 47.41 76

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
15 hits.
182 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 37.29 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
192 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 38.29 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
189 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 39.02 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
187 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 39.29 90 Huddinge AIS
156 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 39.49 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
193 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 40.01 88 FK Studenterna
184 Karwan Hamad 74 M40 Hemlingby LK 41.47 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
169 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 43.39 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
199 Jonas Amneus 72 M40 Uppsala LK 44.31 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
161 Magnus Ström 71 M40 Uppsala LK 45.16 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
200 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 45.28 83 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
188 Ulf Engstrand 70 M40 Uppsala LK 48.56 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
141 Gunnar Essunger 75 M40 Uppsala 50.22 81
183 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.01.36 80 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
155 Tobias Åsell 73 M40 Västerås DNS 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
144 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 37.44 100 Borlänge LK
194 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 41.56 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
174 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 42.15 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
176 Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 42.45 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
178 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 42.59 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
163 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 43.13 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
167 Hans Qvarnström 66 M50 Ockelbo SK 44.10 87 Ockelbo SK
150 Per Gysing 60 M50 FK Studenterna 44.21 86 FK Studenterna
159 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 45.22 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
171 Leif Ohlsson 60 M50 FK Studenterna 45.27 84 FK Studenterna
186 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.45 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
153 Lennart Jansson 63 M50 Hemlingby LK 45.48 82 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
158 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 49.04 81 Uppsala LK Lag 4
166 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 49.59 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
154 Roger Öberg 59 M50 Hofors LK 51.13 79 Hofors LK
179 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 DNS 0
165 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK DNS 0
157 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK DNS 0

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
195 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 43.28 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
181 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 44.13 95 IF Linnéa
180 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 44.46 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
160 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 45.59 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
162 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 49.28 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
152 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 1.04.00 88 Östhammar FI
198 Lennart Andersson 57 M60 Ledningsregementet 1.05.50 87 Ledningsregementet
191 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.13.52 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
54 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.42 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
94 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 23.00 95 Täby IS
63 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.27 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
73 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 25.44 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
84 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.57 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
91 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 30.07 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
80 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 30.40 87 Bälinge IF
58 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 31.58 86 Elvans IF
82 Sven Pihl 45 M70 Enköpings AI DNS 0
89 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalaregementets IF DNS 0

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
56 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 37.32 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
77 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 18.57 100 Hofors LK
66 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.59 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
64 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 19.58 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
67 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.25 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
88 Nicole Sörensen 96 Kvinnor Senior Falu IK 21.10 89 Falu IK
81 Ida Phil Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.15 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
72 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 25.16 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
75 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 25.39 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
51 Alice Åsell 04 Kvinnor Senior Västerås DNS 0

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
52 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 23.37 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
57 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 23.50 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
85 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 24.49 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
68 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 25.59 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
53 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 28.55 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
49 Katarina Aminder 67 K40 Uppsala LK 30.39 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
60 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 22.32 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
76 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 23.26 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
79 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 24.47 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
92 Maria Wilke 65 K50 Björklinge SOK 28.15 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
71 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 29.37 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
62 Eva Hallin 59 K50 Uppsala LK 31.19 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
59 Ingrid Eriksson 62 K50 OK Hammaren DNS 0
50 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK DNS 0

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
87 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.38 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
83 Agneta Pihl Skoog 48 K60 Enköpings AI 29.35 95 Enköpings AI
86 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 29.42 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
90 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 34.13 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
93 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 34.50 89 AXA Sports Club
69 Irmeli Johansson 51 K60 Hemlingby LK 41.22 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
70 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.57 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
61 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 28.24 95 Bälinge IF

5km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
96 Tyra Forsberg 03 5km Motion Valbo AIF 23.24 0
95 Judith 05 5km Motion Valbo AIF 25.22 0
97 Andreas Fogelberg 56 5km Motion Uppsala LK 26.07 0
65 Teija Harju 71 5km Motion Öregrund 29.04 0

10km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
142 Stefan Danielsson 70 10km Motion Uppsala 40.26 0
143 Andreas Forsbom 75 10km Motion Valbo AIF 44.20 0
196 Esbjörn Andersson 65 10km Motion Öregrund 59.07 0