Vildmarksmilen 2017

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
74 hits.
1121 Robel Fsiha 96 Män Senior Spårvägens FK 33.43
1113 Jakob Enmark 91 Män Senior Gefle IF 38.29
1180 David Sundström 86 Män Senior Trångsvikens IF 40.01
1146 Hugo Lindell 95 Män Senior IF Mantra Sport 40.16
1103 Niklas Berg 76 Män Senior Hedesunda IF 40.34
1322 Desbrib Berihu 99 Män Senior Högbo GIF 40.50
1313 Björn Ljunggren 74 Män Senior OK Hammaren 40.52
1101 Oliver Angelsiöö 99 Män Senior Storvreta IK Skidor 41.16
1302 David Wijk 70 Män Senior Högbo GIF 41.20
1321 Samir Balic 81 Män Senior Gävle 42.22
1316 Daniel Hökpers 85 Män Senior Hästbo Runners 42.28
1124 Henrik Gustafsson 78 Män Senior Team Nordic Trail 43.44
1145 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 Män Senior Naif-79 44.51
1109 Johan Byström 74 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 44.58
1126 Daniel Hedqvist 86 Män Senior Bilmetro Running Club 45.22
1120 Sören Fasting 69 Män Senior Friskis & Svettis Gävle 46.06
1157 Ola Nordhall 75 Män Senior Gävle 46.37
1159 Fredrik Öhlund 85 Män Senior Runacademy IF 46.55
1181 Daniel Thollén 91 Män Senior Gävle 46.58
1319 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 47.07
1300 Joakim Lindberg 85 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 47.19
1173 Jonatan Söderberg 80 Män Senior Gävle OK 47.39
1309 Gustav Jäderblom 06 Män Senior Fjärdhundra SK 47.55
1307 Markus Jäderblom 73 Män Senior Fjärdhundra SK 47.59
1315 Magnus Westbergh 78 Män Senior Gävle 48.05
1320 Björn Steffen 71 Män Senior Ljusdal RC 48.13
1162 Patrik Persson 73 Män Senior Björklinge sok 48.19
1105 David Björk 01 Män Senior Valbo 48.26
1303 Albin Johansson 99 Män Senior Sätra IF 48.32
1304 Andreas Berglund 80 Män Senior Norrsundets IF 48.40
1143 Jonas Larsson 74 Män Senior Gävle 49.57
1134 Simon Jonsson 97 Män Senior Storviks IF 50.07
1137 Prakash Khanal 81 Män Senior Gävle 50.11
1144 Johan Larsson Norell 83 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 50.12
1308 Oskar Jäderblom 04 Män Senior Fjärdhundra SK 50.31
1158 Daniel Nygren 83 Män Senior Activeform 50.36
1140 Dan Larsson 59 Män Senior Björklinge 50.42
1131 David Holmberg 86 Män Senior Norrsundet 51.18
1125 Martin Hedman 95 Män Senior Gävle 51.20
1123 Patric Fridlund 86 Män Senior Bilmetro Running Club 51.48
1301 Jonas Öhrn 79 Män Senior Norrsundets IF 52.11
1168 Tobias Rutegård 80 Män Senior CSKA Gorbatjov 52.15
1305 Douglas Kuusela 70 Män Senior Gävle 52.22
1169 Per Rydin 75 Män Senior Gävle 53.03
1311 Albin Jäderblom 03 Män Senior Fjärdhundra SK 53.45
1152 Simon Mårtensson 92 Män Senior Valbo 53.56
1182 Olov Timber 90 Män Senior Gävle 54.42
1172 Mats Schönrock 75 Män Senior Gävle 54.52
1183 Freddy Wegelius 57 Män Senior SOK Knallen 54.59
1148 Henrik Lindström 80 Män Senior Hagaström 55.01
1111 Karol Drews 72 Män Senior Ockelbo 56.01
1117 Robin Essell 94 Män Senior Gävle 56.04
1306 Emil Olsson 98 Män Senior Trödje 56.13
1135 Tord Källström 75 Män Senior Activeform\Lynx multisport 56.48
1136 Petri Kaunisto 72 Män Senior IK Huge 56.49
1133 Mats Johansson 60 Män Senior Gävle 57.19
1108 Jonas Boustedt 65 Män Senior Gävle 57.36
1174 Lucas Söderberg 05 Män Senior Gävle OK 57.48
1171 Andreas Sandblom 79 Män Senior Activeform 58.20
1102 Daniel Aprili 79 Män Senior EQUIPT 58.22
1185 Rune Wretman 49 Män Senior Gävle 59.19
1160 Erik Öhrn 77 Män Senior NorrHam 1.00.34
1175 Rasmus Söderberg 03 Män Senior Gävle OK 1.00.36
1165 Micke Rönnlund 64 Män Senior Ockelbo sk 1.01.09
1132 Lars Johansson 75 Män Senior EQUIPT 1.01.45
1153 Gunnar Nilsson 65 Män Senior Järvsö BK 1.02.18
1186 Håkan Yderling 73 Män Senior Gävle 1.03.05
1129 Tony Henning 69 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.03.23
1151 Leif Mårtensson 61 Män Senior Valbo 1.04.04
1119 Isak Fasting 01 Män Senior Gefle Baseball 1.07.31
1318 Henrik Hansson 77 Män Senior 1.09.31
1164 Nigel Robertson 69 Män Senior Canada 1.11.28
1115 Martin Eriksson 88 Män Senior Gävle 1.19.00
1107 Mattias Borg 79 Män Senior Gävle 1.19.24

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
21 hits.
1147 Nadine Lindgren Wall 76 Kvinnor Senior Ockelbo SK 48.31
1116 Pernilla Eriksson 89 Kvinnor Senior Gävle OK 48.42
1178 Carola Sundkvist 81 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 50.58
1314 Emma Bergman 91 Kvinnor Senior Tierp 54.54
1156 Monika Nordenrot 79 Kvinnor Senior segeltorp 56.38
1312 Ann-Sofie Englund 78 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 56.53
1317 Katrin Emblad 79 Kvinnor Senior Gävle Hagaström 57.18
1310 Britta Jäderblom 77 Kvinnor Senior Fjärdhundra SK 58.17
1122 Bella Franzén 95 Kvinnor Senior Järvsö BK 1.01.53
1166 Anna Ross 68 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.01.54
1100 Maria Andersson 79 Kvinnor Senior SEB IF 1.02.14
1179 Maria Sundsten 84 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.03.00
1184 Monica Westin 75 Kvinnor Senior Activeform 1.03.48
1138 Marie Kihlström 75 Kvinnor Senior Årsunda IF 1.05.05
1167 Linda Roswall 77 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.10.08
1104 Carina Bergström 75 Kvinnor Senior sandviken 1.15.44
1142 Gudrun Larsson 66 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge sok 1.18.31
1106 Jenny Borg 78 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.19.24
1130 Helena Högström 80 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.19.31
1110 Katarina Dragon 86 Kvinnor Senior Lonesome runners 1.19.39
1127 Jonna-Li Hedqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.19.40