Lidingö on Tour Gävle 2017 (10km)

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
191 hits.
429 Joacim Lantz 91 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 34.03
344 Kent Ohlsson 89 Män Senior Gävle 34.32
101 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 34.53
428 Samuel Carlsson 85 Män Senior Sunbybergs IK Skidor 35.16
374 Pär Uggla 76 Män Senior Högbo GIF 35.25
315 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 35.41
281 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.21
320 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.21
345 Fredrik Olofsson 80 Män Senior Team Nordic Trail Gävle 37.38
440 Thomas Åberg 78 Män Senior Gävle OK 37.43
381 David Wijk 70 Män Senior Högbo GIF 38.13
246 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 38.32
424 Daniel Hökpers 85 Män Senior Hästbo Runners 38.53
433 Daniel Larsson 66 Män Senior Gävle 39.04
447 Jonas Eriksson 78 Män Senior Gävle 39.09
323 Mats Lindström 86 Män Senior Stora Enso 39.24
260 Karl Engström 81 Män Senior Vilket Gävla spring 39.54
373 Karl Tiselius 84 Män Senior Gävle Triathlon 39.56
255 Håkan Durmer 78 Män Senior LMTH Runners 40.03
313 Mattias Leksén 75 Män Senior Skutskär 40.07
405 Jonas Holmgren 84 Män Senior Hudiksvalls IF 40.25
400 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 40.26
336 Staffan Mälstam 81 Män Senior Hagaströms SK 40.35
401 Valter Johnsson 93 Män Senior Västerås 40.40
351 Tommy Rask 68 Män Senior Edsbyns IF Friidrott 40.42
403 Anton Fors 81 Män Senior Gävle TK 40.46
445 Pär Snögren 87 Män Senior Uppsala 41.05
303 Jimmy Koivisto 83 Män Senior Norbergs OK 41.18
425 Karl Fredin 98 Män Senior Bergvik 41.27
235 Johan Björklund 79 Män Senior Dala Slim Club 41.32
355 Anders Richardsson 78 Män Senior Falu IK 41.41
335 Jonathan Mälstam 83 Män Senior Hagaströms SK 41.46
270 Andreas Fahlcrantz 80 Män Senior Team Strandcrantz 41.47
326 Anders Lyxell 85 Män Senior Lyckselepolisens IF 41.56
372 Daniel Thollén 91 Män Senior Gävle 42.00
251 Johan Cedervall 89 Män Senior Uppsala 42.05
253 Anders Dahlin 85 Män Senior OK Sarven 42.05
404 Oskar Andersson 00 Män Senior 42.06
397 Andreas Norén 83 Män Senior Gävle 42.13
408 Mårten Hellberg 86 Män Senior Ljusdal 42.14
312 Mikael Leek 71 Män Senior Vallsta SK 42.14
350 Johan Pettersson 80 Män Senior Söderfors 42.18
285 Jörgen Hellgren 71 Män Senior IF Thor 42.20
427 Pontus Carlsson 82 Män Senior Sundborgs Golf 42.32
443 Sebastian Örnmark 91 Män Senior Gävle Gästrike Återvinnare 42.40
419 Per Hållström 69 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 42.43
282 Karwan Hamad Hasan 74 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 42.45
432 Stefan Ehrin 85 Män Senior Gävle 42.47
280 Ove Gunnarsson 64 Män Senior Valbo 42.54
395 Robert Ehrin 85 Män Senior Östhammar 42.55
295 Daniel Johansson 81 Män Senior Ludvika 43.00
370 Mathias Svärd 73 Män Senior Gävle sk 43.00
299 Simon Jonsson 97 Män Senior Storviks IF 43.05
413 Andreas Jonare 79 Män Senior Gävle 43.11
271 Johan Faraasen 81 Män Senior Ludvika 43.17
360 Sigge Sanner 97 Män Senior Gävle 43.20
339 Ola Nordhall 75 Män Senior Gävle 43.24
398 Hampus Kubulenso 90 Män Senior Gävle 43.25
258 Magnus Englund 77 Män Senior Finngärdet Blvd IK 43.34
377 Niclas Viltelund 84 Män Senior Knivsta 43.40
188 Johan Andersson 77 Män Senior Sandviken 43.51
338 Emil Nilsson 81 Män Senior Kilafors 44.15
414 Jörgen Ågren 65 Män Senior Sandviken 44.16
367 Per Strand 77 Män Senior Bjursås 44.21
394 Mathias Åström 70 Män Senior Valbo 44.43
426 Mikael Tidlund 74 Män Senior Valbo FF 45.02
399 Markus Källström 77 Män Senior Gävle 45.11
378 Andreas Wedman 76 Män Senior LKIF 45.26
318 Daniel Lindholm 77 Män Senior Älvkarleby 45.39
382 Mattias Wike 86 Män Senior Gavle 45.40
293 Christer Hult 64 Män Senior Team Schyssting 45.44
215 Andreas Berglund 80 Män Senior Norrsundets IF 45.58
396 Nicolas Lavinge 77 Män Senior Gävle OK 46.06
357 Fredrik Rosin 77 Män Senior Lonesome Runners 46.11
283 Johan Hedlund 72 Män Senior Borlänge Judo 46.13
407 Henrik Lindén 79 Män Senior Sandviken 46.18
328 Sami Maliniemi 70 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 46.20
113 Jimmy Andersson 79 Män Senior Furuvik 46.21
430 Sandra Hänninen 86 Kvinnor Senior Ockelbo SK 46.23
300 Fredrik Juhlin 79 Män Senior Forsa OK 46.26
332 Mikael Moberg 75 Män Senior Gävle/Tyréns 46.30
368 Magnus Ström 65 Män Senior Kungsgårdens SK 46.32
292 Andreas Huld 85 Män Senior Kungsgården 46.33
225 Pontus Bergström 84 Män Senior Upplands Väsby 46.36
243 Jimmy Björkman 84 Män Senior Smedsbo LK 46.44
276 Patric Fridlund 86 Män Senior Bilmetro Running Club 46.48
423 Lennart Jonsson 63 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 46.57
209 Jens Arvidsson 78 Män Senior Morgonmys Runners 47.17
444 Cajsa Gunnarsson 85 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 47.30
361 Erik Schönning 85 Män Senior Lingbo IF 47.43
438 Johan Alkberg 92 Män Senior Mellanskog 47.44
333 Abdisalam Mohamed 83 Män Senior Bollnäs FIK 47.57
316 Matthias Lindberg 84 Män Senior Gävle 47.58
314 Jonas Lilja 85 Män Senior Team Zissou 48.00
409 Kim Rosin 89 Män Senior Ljusdal 48.07
302 Prakash Khanal 81 Män Senior Gävle 48.07
379 Daniel Westlund 83 Män Senior Gävle 48.08
307 Anders Larsson 79 Män Senior Bollnäs 48.25
291 Michael Hope 64 Män Senior Gävle 48.26
392 Carola Sundkvist 81 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 48.31
402 Tora Högberg 93 Kvinnor Senior Västerås 48.33
267 Pauline Ervenhag 91 Kvinnor Senior Borlänge 48.34
304 Johan Krunegård 77 Män Senior Dynamo 48.43
446 Alexander Grahn 92 Män Senior Uppsala 48.51
286 Thomas Hellström 84 Män Senior Furuvik 48.56
393 Alexander Sjöblom 90 Män Senior Gävle 48.58
441 Erik Cassman 85 Män Senior Bilmetro 48.59
248 Isabelle Bäverfjord 92 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 49.02
245 Magnus Blom 76 Män Senior Gävle 49.22
364 Madelen Sköld 86 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 49.33
80 Hasse Ahltin 73 Män Senior Skutskär 49.33
411 Håkan Erixon 80 Män Senior Tierp 49.46
412 Daniel Olsson 73 Män Senior Tierp 49.47
435 Tony Ahlström 81 Män Senior Morgonmys 49.49
306 Andreas Landén 83 Män Senior Gävle 49.50
319 Anton Lindqvist 87 Män Senior Uppsala 49.51
266 Henrik Erngren Othén 79 Män Senior Team Nordic Trail Gävle 49.53
431 Niclas Parneborg 66 Män Senior Gävle 49.54
434 Torbjörn Georgsson 74 Män Senior Högbo GIF (Mellanskog) 49.55
275 Lars Fredriksson 79 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 49.58
90 Rickard Alden 86 Män Senior Stockholm 50.01
324 Jens Lundqvist 85 Män Senior Team Sportia Bollnäs 50.09
359 Niklas Rundberg 85 Män Senior Sandvikens Badmintonklubb 50.25
343 Mikael Nyqvist 73 Män Senior Sundsvall 50.28
415 Rolf Martinsson 65 Män Senior Åsbyggeby 50.38
305 Erik Kurpan 77 Män Senior Gävle 50.45
380 Marie Wigg 69 Kvinnor Senior Axa Sport Club 50.48
422 Jenny Olsson 72 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 50.58
329 Andreas Melin 75 Män Senior Tierp 51.17
257 Ann-Sofie Englund 78 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 51.18
322 Henrik Lindström 82 Män Senior Gävle 51.26
311 Robert Larsson 75 Män Senior Gävle 51.36
279 Johanna Grufberg Roginder 88 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 51.39
418 Jon Kvarmans 89 Män Senior Edsbyns IF Friidrott 51.46
277 Klara Granström 86 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 51.52
387 Joanna Wågström 81 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 52.04
448 Sam Sjöblom 89 Män Senior Årsunda 52.10
365 Sven-Erik Eriksson 62 Män Senior OK Borgen 52.15
321 Henrik Lindström 80 Män Senior Hagaström 52.18
369 Ida Svedlund Ståhl 84 Kvinnor Senior Årsunda 52.19
301 Olle Kellner 58 Män Senior LKIF 52.25
298 Anna-Lena Jonsson 72 Kvinnor Senior Falun 52.25
417 Stefan Stolt 77 Män Senior Junsele 52.35
217 Magnus Bergqvist 71 Män Senior Åmotsbruk 52.36
386 Marie Wistrand 77 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 53.22
439 Johanna Alkberg 90 Kvinnor Senior Mellanskog 53.31
420 Linn Åström 89 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 53.49
342 Peter Nykvist 78 Män Senior Timrå 54.11
406 Margareta Dunder 83 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 54.16
262 Conny Eriksson 62 Män Senior Gävle 54.30
317 Teddy Lindberg 68 Män Senior Brovallens IF 54.34
384 Johan Wikström 77 Män Senior Sandviken 54.51
247 Sofia Brynte 10 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 54.55
287 Tony Henning 69 Män Senior Hemlingby lk 55.02
391 Andreas Åström 76 Män Senior Sandvikens Badmintonklubb 55.08
389 Marcell Zsbán 88 Män Senior Gävle 55.16
288 Anders Hermansson 75 Män Senior Strömsbro IF 56.12
416 Martin Martinsson 92 Män Senior Åsbyggeby 56.52
297 Mats Johansson 61 Män Senior Gävle 57.08
259 Annika Englund Funseth 59 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 57.14
410 Annelie Sörlin 89 Kvinnor Senior Bollnäs 57.19
375 Helena Vallin Eriksson 69 Kvinnor Senior OK Borgen 57.32
252 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 57.56
390 Teres Åkerman 73 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 58.19
109 Erik Andersson 91 Män Senior Sandviken 58.29
278 Astrid Grenmyr 88 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.01.19
269 Emelie Fahlberg 90 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.01.58
296 Fredrik Johansson 87 Män Senior Sandviken 1.01.58
383 Sofia Wike 86 Kvinnor Senior Gavle 1.02.11
442 Andreas Dahlman 79 Män Senior Hofors Gästrike Återvinnare 1.02.27
363 Eva-Lena Sjöbom 65 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.02.28
362 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling 80 Kvinnor Senior Hofors AIF 1.04.00
325 Susanne Lutti 84 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.04.10
294 Anna-Karin Johansson 75 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 1.04.25
421 Karin Modéen 76 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 1.04.27
331 Gabriella Michel 85 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 1.04.35
263 Emma Eriksson 85 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.04.36
261 Pernilla Erikanders 84 Kvinnor Senior Storvik 1.06.47
272 Malin Fasth 84 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.06.47
289 Anna Hillbom 71 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 1.06.49
290 Niclas Hillbom 71 Män Senior Valbo 1.06.49
385 Linnéa Winterros 84 Kvinnor Senior Ok Hammaren 1.07.07
340 Anna-Lena Norén 60 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.07.58
371 Jessica Söderblom 79 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.08.03
436 Johan Wester 67 Män Senior Mellanskog IF 1.08.11
256 Mikael Engberg 88 Män Senior Gävle 1.08.54
337 Sandra Niccolai 62 Kvinnor Senior Morgonmys 1.09.24
358 Gunilla Rundberg 72 Kvinnor Senior Morgonmys 1.09.27
437 Anders Krantz 83 Män Senior Mellanskog IF/Gävle 1.19.28
284 Daniel Hedqvist 86 Män Senior Bilmetro Running Club DNF
356 Jan Rosenqvist 64 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNF