Bore Cup 2016 Deltävling 4

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
20 hits.
365 Johan Fagerberg 92 Män Senior Finspång AIK 48.54 100 Finspång AIK
371 Joacim Lantz 91 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 50.04 95 Ockelbo SK
400 Paul Krochak 75 Män Senior FK Studenterna 50.29 92 FK Studenterna Lag 1
403 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 51.34 90 Ockelbo SK
363 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 51.38 89 Upsala IF
411 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Enhörna IF 53.09 88 Enhörna IF
409 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK 53.27 87 Falu IK
374 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 54.53 86 Falu IK
412 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 54.56 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
367 Andreas Sembrandt 85 Män Senior Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 56.25 84 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
258 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 58.35 83 FK Studenterna Lag 1
260 Andreas Bylund 77 Män Senior FK Studenterna 1.02.15 82 FK Studenterna Lag 1
372 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 1.03.13 81 IFK Sala
401 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.03.39 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
405 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.03.45 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
398 Tobias Birgersson 88 Män Senior Gävle 1.07.56 78
410 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.10.39 77 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
406 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 1.14.42 76 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
408 Emil Strömbom 93 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.16.53 75 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
399 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 1.18.23 74 Jumkils IF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
15 hits.
387 Pär Uggla 76 M40 Högbo GIF 55.07 100 Högbo GIF
390 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 56.37 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
397 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 57.33 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
395 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 57.48 90 FK Studenterna Lag 1
394 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 58.29 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
396 Håkan Wiman 67 M40 IF Linnéa 58.37 88 IF Linnéa
389 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 59.22 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
393 Jonas Sandberg M40 Team Skavsåret 59.30 86 Team Skavsåret
373 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 1.01.22 85 IFK Sala
391 Karwan Hamad 74 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.05.05 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
392 Jukka Jokela 73 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.05.35 83 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
386 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 1.06.13 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
369 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 1.13.03 81 IFK Sala
366 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 1.22.40 80 Jumkils IF
364 Magnus Bergkvist 73 M40 Österby Gymnastikförening DNF 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
384 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 59.25 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
381 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.03.33 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
383 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.04.23 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
259 Per Gysing M50 FK Studenterna 1.04.49 90 FK Studenterna Lag 1
382 Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.06.20 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
375 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.08.37 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
376 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.13.11 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
378 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.13.19 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
385 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.19.47 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
368 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 1.23.40 84 IFK Sala

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
264 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 29.04 100 Falu IK
242 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 31.07 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
244 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.16 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
248 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 35.41 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
245 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 38.43 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
247 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 38.53 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
246 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 51.34 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
252 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 34.59 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
251 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 36.42 95 Dalregementets IF
267 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK 42.29 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
253 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 44.03 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
250 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 44.11 89 Bälinge IF
269 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 48.13 88 Elvans IF

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
257 Nicole Sörensen 96 Kvinnor Senior Falu IK 30.27 100 Falu IK
208 Charlotte Backlund 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 31.03 95
270 Helena Fernström 78 Kvinnor Senior Vallsta SK 31.09 92 Vallsta SK
218 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 31.33 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
211 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 32.39 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
213 Klara Blomqvist 90 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 33.24 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
212 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 34.32 87 Upsala IF
214 Lisa Lännerström 90 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 35.22 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
219 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 38.14 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
210 Emma Rehn 95 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.24 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
216 Moa Berglund 02 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 45.24 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
229 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 32.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
265 Sofia Axelsson 76 K40 Borlänge LK 32.20 95 Borlänge LK
226 Maria Larsson 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 32.41 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
220 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 35.47 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
228 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 36.33 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
221 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 36.38 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
227 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 39.05 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
223 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 41.57 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
256 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Uppsala Löparcoach 43.09 85 Uppsala Löparcoach
224 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 45.24 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
222 Katarina Aminder 67 K40 Uppsala LK 49.22 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
233 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 32.23 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
236 Martha Meza 62 K50 Hemlingby LK 33.03 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
232 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 34.30 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
234 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 38.39 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
231 Helena Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 48.13 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
230 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 1.17.21 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
239 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 39.10 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
240 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 39.56 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
238 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 41.29 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
237 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 46.20 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
266 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 54.58 89 AXA Sport Club

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
241 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 41.01 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
268 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 43.07 95 Bälinge IF

Motion 7.5km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
262 Max Bergström 89 Motion 7.5km IFK Mora 27.11 0
263 Marcus Ekstam 85 Motion 7.5km Falu IK 28.23 0
261 Leif Ohlsson 60 Motion 7.5km FK Studenterna 33.10 0
255 Per Gunnarsson 66 Motion 7.5km Björklinge SOK 37.02 0
254 Lars Åslund 79 Motion 7.5km Gävle 37.18 0

Motion 15km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
362 Viktor Larsson 80 Motion 15km Hedesunda 59.22 0
370 Stefan Danielsson 70 Motion 15km Uppsala 1.02.09 0