Bore Cup 2016 Deltävling 3

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
124 hits.
865 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 19.26 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
853 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 19.31 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
867 Eleonore Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior IF Linnéa 19.33 92 IF Linnéa
857 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.02 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
866 Helena Fernström 78 Kvinnor Senior Vallsta SK 20.08 89 Vallsta SK
863 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.50 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
277 Jörgen Andersson 63 5km Motion 21.15 0
888 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 21.21 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
884 Martha Meza 62 K50 Hemlingby LK 21.32 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
856 Lisa Lännerström 90 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 21.33 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
874 Maria Larsson 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 21.36 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
276 Julie Dollmayer 68 5km Motion 21.39 0
862 Klara Blomqvist 90 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.42 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
864 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 21.57 85 Upsala IF
799 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.14 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
875 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 22.40 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
870 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 23.12 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
885 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.16 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
854 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 23.50 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
876 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 23.52 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
792 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 23.53 95 Dalregementets IF
275 Lars Mandahl 62 5km Motion OK Linné 23.59 0
273 Leif Ivemyr 59 5km Motion IK Fyris 23.59 0
890 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 24.17 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
877 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 24.18 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
855 Agnes Ohlsén Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.27 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
852 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.44 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
861 Simona August 93 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 24.56 81 IFK Sala Lag 1
871 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 24.57 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
898 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 25.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
796 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.41 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
900 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.41 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
886 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.42 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
887 Ann-Charlotte Gustafsson 61 K50 Uppsala LK 25.53 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
793 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.56 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
868 Camilla Ramstedt 79 Kvinnor Senior 26.07 80
901 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 26.32 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
858 Moa Öberg Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 26.53 79 Hofors LK
906 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 26.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
274 Klara Mandahl 98 5km Motion OK Linné 27.11 0
797 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 Hemlingby LK 27.38 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
905 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 27.44 95 Bälinge IF
872 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 28.04 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
878 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Uppsala Löparcoach 28.17 86 Uppsala Löparcoach
873 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 28.19 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
795 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 28.27 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
882 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 28.29 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
899 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 28.43 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
802 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 29.23 87 Bälinge IF
902 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 29.42 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
883 Helena Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 32.50 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
794 Penti Luomala 38 M70 Hemlingby LK 32.57 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
101 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 33.37 100 Ockelbo SK
897 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 33.53 88 AXA Sport Club
94 Tobias Persson 88 Män Senior Falu IK 33.58 95 Falu IK
105 Jonathan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 34.35 92 Upsala IF
93 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 34.47 90 Falu IK
121 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Rånäs 4H 35.24 100 Rånäs 4H
108 Andreas Sembrandt 85 Män Senior Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 36.00 89 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
96 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.40 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
120 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 36.54 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
118 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 37.01 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
95 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.09 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
123 Magnus Bergkvist 73 M40 Österby gymnastikförening 37.12 90 Österby gymnastikförening
106 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 37.15 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
112 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 37.15 89 FK Studenterna
117 Jonas Sandberg M40 Team Skavsåret 37.28 88 Team Skavsåret
122 Håkan Wiman 67 M40 IF Linnéa 37.47 87 IF Linnéa
119 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 38.08 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
115 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 38.50 85 Huddinge AIS
113 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 39.10 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
137 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 39.36 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
116 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 39.45 83 IFK Sala Lag 1
527 Stefan Danielsson 70 10km Motion 39.48 0
158 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 40.10 100 Falu IK
99 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 40.22 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
134 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 40.27 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
143 Tony Backeby 57 M50 Vallsta SK 41.03 92 Vallsta SK
109 Bismillein Achmadi 00 Män Senior IFK Sala 41.07 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
138 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 41.34 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
146 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK 42.12 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
155 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 42.30 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
140 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 43.03 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
151 Bengt Isgård M60 IF Linnéa 43.38 92 IF Linnéa
139 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 43.42 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
102 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior Rembo IK 43.45 83 Rembo IK
156 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 44.29 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
91 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 45.19 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
125 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 45.25 82 IFK Sala Lag 1
107 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior AXA Sport Club 45.54 81 AXA Sport Club
141 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK 46.15 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
528 Fredrik Petterson 85 10km Motion 46.29 0
136 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 47.34 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
100 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 47.46 80 Jumkils IF
130 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 48.31 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
97 Emil Strömbom 93 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 48.57 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
133 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 49.19 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
104 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 49.45 78 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
145 Kent Derblom 62 M50 Uppsala LK 50.35 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
144 Stefan Johansson 65 M50 Bälinge IF 50.36 81 Bälinge IF
154 Hans-Ove Lindström 47 M60 Uppsala LK 50.50 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
135 Roger Öberg M50 Hofors LK 51.33 80 Hofors LK
157 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 51.51 88 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
124 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 52.48 81 Jumkils IF
131 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 54.41 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
147 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 57.17 78 IFK Sala Lag 1
522 Staffan Eriksson 53 10km Motion Uppsala 1.04.27 0
150 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.11.01 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
132 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.11.07 77 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
152 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK DNS 0
103 Salvador Rincon Amat 78 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
110 Hans Bergström M40 Björklinge BK DNS 0
111 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
114 Per Hållström 69 M40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
142 Hans Rimbe 66 M50 Vallentuna FK DNS 0
860 Sabina Fröbom 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala DNS 0
153 Leif Hemlin 49 M60 Uppsala LK DNS 0
800 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK DNS 0
801 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK DNF 0
859 Ella Ollonen Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport DNS 0
98 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
889 Anette Grinde Lundeberg 60 K50 Uppsala LK DNS 0
92 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK DNS 0
90 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0