Bore Cup 2016 Deltävling 2

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
122 hits.
135 Albin Ridefelt 91 Män Senior OK Linné 24.37 100 OK Linné
38 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK 25.07 95 Falu IK
102 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 25.37 92 Upsala IF
40 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 25.46 90 Ockelbo SK
47 Mattias Gärdsback 78 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 26.23 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
137 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Rånäs 4H 26.26 100 Rånäs 4H
126 Hagos Merih 98 Män Senior Falu IK 26.59 88 Falu IK
46 Hassan Huusen Mahamuud 95 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 27.04 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
54 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 27.21 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
129 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 27.27 86 Falu IK
56 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK 27.41 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
48 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 27.43 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
41 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 27.47 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
136 Liutauras Bilevicius 75 M40 Rånäs 4H 27.51 90 Rånäs 4H
52 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 28.03 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
98 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 28.14 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
134 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 28.27 82 FK Studenterna
57 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 28.46 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
43 Robin Jonsson 92 Män Senior Uppsala LK 28.57 81 Uppsala LK Lag 4
53 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 29.00 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
62 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 29.01 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
141 Martin Malmberg 81 Män Senior IF Mantra Sport 29.26 80 IF Mantra Sport
127 Ali Abdiqani 00 Män Senior IFK Sala 29.36 79 IFK Sala Lag 1
123 Inga Kazlauskaite 77 Kvinnor Senior Rånäs 4H 29.37 100 Rånäs 4H
139 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 30.04 100 Falu IK
120 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 30.05 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
49 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 30.06 78 IFK Sala Lag 2
63 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 30.06 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
125 Stefan Danielsson 70 Motion 30.08 0
124 Anders Tväråna 75 M40 OK Linné 30.13 85 OK Linné
69 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 30.16 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
70 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 30.29 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
59 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 30.30 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
131 Eleonore Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior IF Linnéa 30.31 95 IF Linnéa
128 Daniel Becker 73 M40 Terrible Tuesday 30.38 83 Terrible Tuesday
60 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 30.43 82 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
6 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 31.09 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
73 Kenneth Pettersson 66 M50 IFK Sala 31.21 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
116 Tony Backeby 57 M50 Vallsta SK 31.28 88 Vallsta SK
117 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK 31.41 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
75 Hans Rimbe 66 M50 Vallentuna FK 31.54 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
8 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 32.05 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
82 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.09 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
2 Helena Back 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.12 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
51 Jacob Rehn 98 Män Senior Östhammar Fi 32.24 77 Östhammar Fi
109 Linnea Troeng 82 Kvinnor Senior Skogslöparna 32.32 88 Skogslöparna
66 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 32.36 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
76 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 32.44 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
1 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.56 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
23 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 33.00 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
140 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 IFK Sala 33.15 81 IFK Sala Lag 1
104 Martha Meza 62 K50 Hemlingby LK 33.15 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
81 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 33.25 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
114 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 33.27 80 IFK Sala Lag 1
65 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 33.28 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
88 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.38 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
119 Hugo Wedin 97 Män Senior Uppsala LK 33.41 76 Uppsala LK Lag 5
45 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior Rembo IK 33.47 75 Rembo IK
10 Ella Ollonen 82 Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport 33.53 86 IF Mantra Sport
97 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 34.04 74 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
17 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 34.06 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
61 Niclas Rehn 69 M40 Östhammar Fi 34.17 79 Östhammar Fi
105 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior AXA Sport Club 34.31 73 AXA Sport Club
11 Ebba Edqvist 98 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 34.50 85 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
110 Julie Dollmyr 68 Motion 34.56 0
92 Jan Gyllenstein 57 Motion 35.03 0
115 Helena Fernström 78 Kvinnor Senior Vallsta SK 35.15 84 Vallsta SK
77 Leif Hemlin 49 M60 Uppsala LK 35.18 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
16 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 35.27 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
84 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 35.41 95 Dalregementets IF
122 Inga-Sarah Lindholm 61 K50 Vallentuna FK 35.46 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
50 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 35.50 72 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
12 Camilla Karlsson 85 Kvinnor Senior Östhammar Fi 35.53 83 Östhammar Fi
25 Anette Grinde Lundeberg 60 K50 Uppsala LK 35.55 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
21 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 35.56 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
26 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 35.58 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
72 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 36.12 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
64 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 36.15 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
39 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 36.33 71 Jumkils IF
132 Jan Eriksson 53 M60 Alunda SK 36.45 88 Alunda SK
121 Per Gunnarsson 66 Motion 36.52 0
90 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.59 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
7 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 37.29 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
5 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 37.34 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
24 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 37.35 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
71 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 37.38 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
130 Lars Mandahl 62 Motion OK Linné 37.39 0
112 Kent Derblom 62 M50 Uppsala LK 37.42 80 Uppsala LK Lag 5
79 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 37.43 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
18 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 37.46 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
55 Andreas Ekström 72 M40 Uppsala LK 37.51 78 Uppsala LK Lag 5
138 Stefan Johansson 65 M50 Bälinge IF 38.09 79 Bälinge IF
106 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 38.21 78 IFK Sala Lag 2
32 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 38.23 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
19 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 38.58 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
31 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 39.45 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
133 Gunnar Grip 63 M50 Vallentuna FK 39.51 77 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
67 Sören Gustafsson 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.56 76 Uppsala LK Lag 5
107 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 40.07 77 Jumkils IF
111 Camilla Ramstedt 79 Motion Farsta 40.32 0
9 Emma Rehn 95 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.00 80 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
37 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 41.07 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
91 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK 41.35 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
22 Ann-Charlotte Gustafsson 61 K50 Uppsala LK 41.40 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
30 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 42.27 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
83 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 42.29 86 Östhammar FI
36 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 42.46 95 Bälinge IF
4 Josefina Selin 82 Kvinnor Senior 43.24 78.5
3 Sabina Fröbom 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 43.24 78.5 IFK Sala Lag 1
20 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 44.21 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
87 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 44.39 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
28 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 44.49 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
33 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 45.08 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
34 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 45.52 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
103 Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 46.16 0
113 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 46.24 88 Elvans IF
85 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 46.25 87 Bälinge IF
27 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 Björklinge SOK 48.18 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
80 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 52.00 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
118 Jessica Lundberg 86 Kvinnor Senior NocOut IK 52.12 77 NocOut IK
86 Penti Luomala 38 M70 Hemlingby LK 52.26 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
29 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 54.20 88 AXA Sport Club