Bore Cup 2016 Deltävling 1

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
16 hits.
976 Hagos Merih 98 Män Senior Falu IK 35.28 100 Falu IK
980 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior Upsala IF 35.30 95 Upsala IF
966 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 37.01 92 Falu IK
904 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.03 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
906 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 38.04 89 FK Studenterna
909 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 38.55 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
901 Andreas Ringvall 86 Män Senior IFK Sala 39.15 87 IFK Sala Lag 1
902 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 40.29 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
908 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 40.36 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
974 Bismillein Achmadi 00 Män Senior IFK Sala 42.18 84 IFK Sala Lag 2
971 Anders Jonsson 79 Män Senior IFK Sala 42.52 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
983 Magnus Reuterwall 76 Män Senior IFK Sala 43.50 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
900 Jonathan Andersson Män Senior IFK Sala 45.40 81 IFK Sala Lag 3
910 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 49.02 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
911 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 50.15 79 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
907 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 51.57 78 Jumkils IF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
21 hits.
929 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 38.28 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
935 Jonas Sandberg M40 Team Skavsåret 38.52 95 Team Skavsåret
920 Håkan Wiman 67 M40 IF Linnéa 39.27 92 IF Linnéa
924 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 39.59 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
913 Per Hållström 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 40.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
981 Ola Sigurtsson 72 M40 IFK Sala 40.31 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
921 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 40.38 87 Huddinge AIS
978 Anders Bogevig 72 M40 Running Sweden 41.29 86 Running Sweden
972 Fredrik Hellsten 75 M40 Run AS 42.28 85 Run AS
915 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 44.29 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
973 Anders Herrman 76 M40 Uppsala LK 44.50 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
927 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 IFK Sala 45.01 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
933 Johan Fahlström 70 M40 IFK Sala 45.27 81 IFK Sala Lag 3
914 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 45.48 80 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
970 Peter Larsson 72 M40 Bälinge 46.00 79
931 Jakob Fors 74 M40 IFK Sala 47.10 78 IFK Sala Lag 3
934 Kirre Berggren 74 M40 Sala 47.17 77
922 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 47.20 76 IFK Sala Lag 4
926 Håkan Kärnsund 68 M40 IFK Sala 49.01 75 IFK Sala Lag 4
923 Jeppe Lindgren 72 M40 IFK Sala 50.26 74 IFK Sala Lag 4
916 Uno Karlsson 71 M40 Björklinge SOK 52.54 73 Björklinge SOK Lag 3

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
20 hits.
943 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 39.51 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
949 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 40.12 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
944 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 41.33 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
948 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 42.02 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
938 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 42.30 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
979 Kenneth Pettersson 66 M50 IFK Sala 42.36 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
951 Olle Westblom 58 M50 Bromma 43.11 87
Per Gysing M50 FK Studenterna 44.00 86 FK Studenterna
946 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 44.18 85 Uppsala LK Lag 2
963 Leif Ohlsson 60 M50 FK Studenterna 47.04 84 FK Studenterna
945 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 47.21 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
977 Richard Wesström 59 M50 Upsala IF 47.23 82 Upsala IF
969 Stellan Österberg 65 M50 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 47.37 81 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
941 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 48.22 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
942 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 49.23 79 Uppsala LK Lag 3
940 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 50.43 78 IFK Sala Lag 3
950 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Uppsala 51.33 77
975 Kent Derblom 62 M50 Uppsala LK 51.53 76 Uppsala LK Lag 3
937 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 52.20 75 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
939 Patrik Wallin 66 M50 IFK Sala 56.29 74 IFK Sala Lag 4

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
967 Toivo Ollonen 55 M60 Edsbyns IF 42.22 100 Edsbyns IF
956 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 43.17 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
952 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 45.29 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
958 Bengt Lindgren 47 M60 Vallentuna FK 51.14 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
957 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 53.53 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
954 Bengt Englund 55 M60 IFK Sala 55.45 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
856 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 57.44 87 Östhammar FI
955 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.27.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
847 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 23.29 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
852 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 24.20 95 Dalregementets IF
846 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 24.59 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
848 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.42 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
850 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 26.01 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
851 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 Hemlingby LK 29.03 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
849 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 29.35 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
853 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 30.02 86 Bälinge IF
858 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 32.52 85 Elvans IF
845 Kent Carlén 37 M70 Björklinge SOK 41.52 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
806 Eleonore Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior IF Linnéa 20.39 100 IF Linnéa
818 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.44 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
859 Elin Löfås 87 Kvinnor Senior Turebergs IF 20.46 92 Turebergs IF
813 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 21.01 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
809 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.34 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
810 Ella Ollonen 82 Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport 21.44 88 IF Mantra Sport
815 Emilia Engström 00 Kvinnor Senior Falu IK 22.20 87 Falu IK
808 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 23.37 86 Upsala IF
803 Marlene Johansson Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 23.45 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
814 Mia-Maria Stråle 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 24.14 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
807 Simona August 93 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 24.27 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
812 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.59 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
804 Ester Björkbo 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 26.30 81 IFK Sala Lag 3
860 Josefina Selin 82 Kvinnor Senior 26.42 79.5
801 Sabina Fröbom 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 26.42 79.5 IFK Sala Lag 3
819 Marta Birinyi 79 Kvinnor Senior Sala 26.45 78
802 Josefine Hultén 81 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 27.45 77 IFK Sala Lag 4
805 Sanna Högmark Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 28.06 76 IFK Sala Lag 4

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
822 Ulrika Orrhult 72 K40 FK Studenterna 19.41 100 FK Studenterna
824 Frida Löfström 71 K40 Rånäs 4H 21.13 95 Rånäs 4H
829 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 22.49 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
827 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 23.16 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
823 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 Rånäs 4H 23.35 89 Rånäs 4H
828 Maria Hållström 70 K40 Hemlingby LK 24.34 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
820 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 25.32 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
965 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Uppsala Löparcoach 28.29 86 Uppsala Löparcoach
826 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 28.59 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
821 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.26 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
825 Karin Hultén 74 K40 IFK Sala 30.38 83 IFK Sala Lag 2

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
834 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 21.24 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
837 Inga-Sarah Lindholm 61 K50 Vallentuna FK 22.42 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
835 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.12 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
836 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 23.14 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
857 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 24.53 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
832 Maria Wilke 65 K50 Björklinge SOK 27.14 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
830 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 29.31 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
831 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 Björklinge SOK 31.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
841 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 25.27 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
839 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.51 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
838 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 27.57 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
840 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 29.15 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
842 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 34.54 89 AXA Sport Club

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
844 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.21 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
843 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 28.19 95 Bälinge IF

Motion 10 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
960 Per Larsson Motion 10 Km Running Sweden 41.04 0
964 Gloria Vinstedt 83 Motion 10 Km FK Studenterna 41.06 0
982 Sarah-Jane Barrable 84 Motion 10 Km OK Ravinen 42.43 0
959 Jonas Ruth Motion 10 Km Hedemora 56.39 0