Gävlemilen 2016

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Namn Tid
10 hits.
Bilmetro Kia
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Rickard Hedlund 1985 Män Motion Lag orange 45.28
Erik Utterberg 1980 Män Motion Lag orange 46.33
Mikael Forsmark 1979 Män Motion Lag orange 55.34
Frida Rickegård 1990 Kvinnor Motion Lag orange 57.40
Thomas Skärberg 1965 Män Motion Lag orange 58.54
04.24.09
Bilmetro Lastbilar
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Fredrik Westlund 1986 Män Motion Lag Blå 52.33
Johan Engstrand 1970 Män Motion Lag Blå 1.02.07
Jörgen Skoglund 1969 Män Motion Lag Blå 1.05.43
Niklas Håkansson 1971 Män Motion Lag Blå 1.11.05
Monlocker Souleymore 1971 Män Motion Bilmetro Lastbilar 1.15.39
05.27.07
Bilmetro Seat
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Daniel Hökpers 1985 Män Motion Bilmetro Seat 39.36
Daniel Hedkvist 1986 Män Motion Bilmetro Seat 40.44
Andreas Sörfeldt 1978 Män Motion Bilmetro Seat 57.52
Alexander Pouzar 1988 Män Motion Bilmetro Seat 59.13
Robin Pouzar 1988 Män Motion Bilmetro Seat 59.16
04.16.41
Bilmetro Skoda
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Johan Lindebrink 1984 Män Motion Bilmetro Skoda 42.29
Robin Axner 1959 Män Motion Bilmetro Skoda 56.29
Fredrik Lindström 1984 Män Motion Bilmetro Skoda 57.50
Patric Fridlund 1986 Män Motion Bilmetro Skoda 58.36
(03.35.24)
Bilmetro Volkswagen
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Jimmy Svanström 1977 Män Motion Lag svart 51.36
Emma Svanström 1981 Kvinnor Motion Lag svart 54.44
Maria Bergman 1981 Kvinnor Motion Lag svart 1.03.10
Jan-Erik Sundlöf 1956 Män Motion Lag svart 1.13.46
Stefan Carlsson 1971 Män Motion Lag svart 1.24.32
05.27.48
Björklinge SOK
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Daniel Johansson 1990 Män Motion björklinge sok 48.19
(48.19)
Bylero
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Johan Eriksson 1972 Män Motion Gävle 46.22
Ulf Göransson 1983 Män Motion Gävle 55.15
Anna-Karin Zarins 1967 Kvinnor Motion Uppsala 1.00.44
Jan Kjellberg 1970 Män Motion Norrtälje 1.03.38
Anmar Dawod 1980 Män Motion Gävle 1.12.59
Pauline Sandberg 1975 Kvinnor Motion Norrtälje 1.14.03
Katarina Eriksson 1969 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.14.59
04.58.58
Eeje
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Johannes Norrman 1981 Män Motion Gävle 53.59
(53.59)
Stora Enso
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Mikael Dahlström 1982 Män Motion Stora Enso 43.22
Johan Byström 1974 Män Motion Stora Enso 44.05
Ove Gunnarsson 1964 Män Motion Stora Enso 47.43
Sami Maliniemi 1970 Män Motion Stora Enso 49.15
Jan Rosenqvist 1964 Män Motion Stora Enso 55.10
Roger Liljedahl 1978 Män Motion Stora Enso 58.21
Tony Henning 1969 Män Motion Stora Enso 1.01.50
Niclas Lind 1986 Män Motion Stora Enso 1.03.46
03.59.35
tandakuten Gävle
Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
Mohammad Yazdani 1952 Män Motion Gävles 54.27
(54.27)