Gävle Halvmarathon 2016

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
30 hits.
186 Jocke Lantz 91 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 1.15.22
188 Elov Olsson 89 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 1.15.55
65 Hasan Huseen Mahamuud 95 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.17.08
208 Lars Ljung 86 Män Senior Lager 157 Ski Team 1.20.39
73 Kristoffer Wahlberg 87 Män Senior Gävle SK 1.28.19
63 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.28.53
61 Daniel Kvarnström 81 Män Senior Hille 1.31.15
57 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.32.36
182 Sören Fasting 69 Män Senior Friskis & Svettis 1.32.37
59 Ilpo Karhapää 81 Män Senior Gävle triathlon klubb 1.33.59
68 Daniel Olsson 73 Män Senior Hagaströms SK 1.38.22
71 Per Stuvemark 70 Män Senior IFK Sala 1.39.48
50 Andreas Bladfält 82 Män Senior Rejlers IF 1.41.29
70 Pär Stark 72 Män Senior Gävle 1.43.23
53 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.44.18
62 Magnus Larsson 78 Män Senior Bostadsrättsspecialisten 1.44.57
191 Jonas Sommare 81 Män Senior Friskis & Svettis 1.45.01
58 Mick Hellgren 76 Män Senior Gävle 1.46.49
52 Niclas Carlson 77 Män Senior Aleris 1.48.24
60 Zakarias Kristoffersson 90 Män Senior Trafikverket IT 1.55.25
56 Andreas Gren 81 Män Senior Malmö 1.55.47
49 Jonas Apeltofft 75 Män Senior Axa sportsclub 2.03.57
185 Niklas Karlsson 87 Män Senior Friskis & Svettis 2.08.03
206 Dich Johansson 83 Män Senior Värmdö 2.09.29
66 Fredrik Nylén 78 Män Senior Aktivera Mera 2.09.53
67 Oscar Öhrling 91 Män Senior Interlan 2.12.29
51 Pär Burefjord 71 Män Senior Sandviken 2.12.46
55 Ronnie Gillving 70 Män Senior Gävle 2.13.54
217 Per Gynnstad 73 Män Senior Furuvik 2.28.23
72 Joakim Törnberg 71 Män Senior Västerås DNF

Män Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
65 hits.
27 Daniel Larsson 66 Män Motion Gävle 1.24.44
207 Håkan Durmér 78 Män Motion LMTH Runners 1.26.09
232 Jonny Thor 84 Män Motion Momentum / Borlänge 1.28.46
42 Stefan Sundin 70 Män Motion Gävle 1.33.50
38 Thomas Rosén 72 Män Motion Söderhamn 1.34.59
10 Anders Bolander 83 Män Motion Clas Ohlson IF 1.35.29
227 Jan Persson 63 Män Motion Ljusne Gummi 1.35.29
237 Gustaf Sjösvärd 90 Män Motion 1.36.29
47 Kalle Winberg 78 Män Motion Hille 1.37.33
5 Jonas Andersson 84 Män Motion Gävle 1.37.43
19 Johan Hansson 81 Män Motion Gävle 1.38.27
224 Urban Ljungberg 71 Män Motion Handen 1.38.28
28 Joakim Lindström 68 Män Motion Vikmanshyttan 1.39.35
34 Anders Olen 82 Män Motion Forsbacka IK 1.40.26
196 Ove Lindh 70 Män Motion Årsunda IF 1.41.20
195 Björn Dahlström 63 Män Motion 1.43.31
16 Micke Forsberg 74 Män Motion Vendelsö 1.44.00
25 Johan Kling 71 Män Motion Finspång 1.44.31
230 Jonatan Andersson 93 Män Motion Göteborg 1.45.17
11 Lars Byhlin 66 Män Motion Borlänge 1.45.32
197 Emil Öbrink 91 Män Motion Gävle 1.46.17
4 Nathan Åkerlund 84 Män Motion Upplands-Ekeby IF 1.47.00
22 Magnus Jansson 78 Män Motion Brudpiga RK 1.47.00
236 Jan-Peter Eriksson 59 Män Motion Gävle 1.47.06
12 Magnus Danielsson 76 Män Motion AstraZeneca IF 1.48.10
33 Henrik Norlén 71 Män Motion Ljusne 1.48.21
205 Jonny Norling 65 Män Motion Gävle 1.50.13
223 Tobias Östblom 66 Män Motion Valbo Multisport 1.50.31
23 Magnus Jönsson Wedén 74 Män Motion Enebyberg 1.52.05
198 Tobias Delving 75 Män Motion Gävle 1.52.32
221 Daniel Karlsson 77 Män Motion Bomhus 1.53.34
9 Håkan Blom 75 Män Motion Gävle 1.54.21
17 Claas Hendrik Fügemann 82 Män Motion Lidingö 1.54.32
242 Mauricio Saravia Ekedahl 71 Män Motion Skutskär 1.54.37
29 Jörgen Lundgren 71 Män Motion Forsa 1.55.41
36 Thomas Persson 84 Män Motion Furuvik 1.55.43
37 Lars Pettersson 56 Män Motion Edsbyn 1.56.04
241 Jonas Lind 89 Män Motion Gävle 1.56.35
8 Markus Birgersson 72 Män Motion Gävle 1.56.45
21 Kenth Hillborg 75 Män Motion Hille IF 1.57.49
6 Lars Åslund 79 Män Motion Gävle 1.58.54
35 Tony Olsson 71 Män Motion Hofors AIF 1.59.18
39 Roland Sandstedt 60 Män Motion Gävle 1.59.20
219 Mats Johansson 60 Män Motion 2.00.08
31 Andreas Melin 75 Män Motion Tierp 2.00.52
1 Jonas Ahlborg 73 Män Motion Träningsklubben 2.01.02
216 Rafael Saers 87 Män Motion Gävle Triathlon Klubb 2.01.44
229 Magnus Bergqvist 71 Män Motion Åmot 2.01.52
44 Rikard Wallin 70 Män Motion Gävle 2.02.17
43 Anders Wallberg 66 Män Motion Järvsö 2.03.26
94 Ivar Steen 75 Män Motion Sälens IF 2.04.12
18 Mattias Gustavsson 75 Män Motion Ljusne 2.06.25
3 Peter Ahlström 67 Män Motion Hofors 2.06.47
7 Tomas Bellander 66 Män Motion Sandviken 2.08.30
13 Thommy Dicander 67 Män Motion Dicander Running Club 2.08.34
41 Henrik Skymning 69 Män Motion borlänge 2.10.12
231 Fredrik Sellen 84 Män Motion 2.15.37
20 Klas Hansson 76 Män Motion Träningsklubben 2.15.59
104 Stefan Mattsson 68 Män Motion Gävle 2.16.35
97 Håkan Arnesson 68 Män Motion Sälens IF 2.18.27
32 Johan Nilsson 75 Män Motion Söderhamn 2.22.01
40 Lars-Olof Björk 81 Män Motion Träningsklubben 2.23.59
46 Michael Weber 74 Män Motion Vallentuna 2.28.15
200 Niklas Hedqvist 82 Män Motion DNF
213 Tomas Nygren 82 Män Motion Prolympia DNF

M35

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
15 hits.
204 Adam Wahlfeldt 79 M35 Stockholm 1.23.40
78 Anders Hallberg 81 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.23.54
239 Viktor Larsson 80 M35 Hedesunda IF 1.26.46
245 Jonas Eriksson 78 M35 1.28.36
83 Fredrik Strandberg 83 M35 Falun 1.29.46
226 Johan Andersson 79 M35 Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.37.27
240 Björn Håkansson 77 M35 Västby IF 1.38.14
76 Anton Fors 81 M35 Hemlingby LK 1.38.37
235 Mats Nydahl 81 M35 Hofors 1.41.14
77 Per Gustafsson 78 M35 Vallsta SK 1.42.32
75 Andreas Fahlcrantz 80 M35 Gävle 1.45.03
80 Nicolas Lavigne 77 M35 Gävle 1.46.39
82 Magnus Moberg 77 M35 Gävle 2.03.41
79 Christian Länk 19 M35 Hofors löparklubb DNF
74 Henrik Eriksson 79 M35 Team Årsunda Outdoor DNF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
14 hits.
96 Pär Uggla 76 M40 Högbo GIF 1.22.36
244 Krister Säll 73 M40 Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.34.44
88 Karwan Hamad 74 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.37.25
91 Jukka Jokela 73 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.38.21
85 Leif Carlsson 75 M40 Gävle Skidkamrater 1.40.41
93 Leif Olsson 72 M40 Järbo 1.41.11
199 Håkan Lund 76 M40 Gävle 1.42.42
243 Benny Silfvergren 77 M40 Valbo 1.45.11
86 Mattias Eriksson 76 M40 Gävle 1.48.05
92 Joakim Lindström 78 M40 Axa SC 1.48.24
84 Johan Bergsten 75 M40 Nolby 1.49.11
95 Pär Thorell 74 M40 uppsala 1.49.26
89 Thomas Hedlund 75 M40 Gävle 1.57.20
90 Jesper Jemtehed 77 M40 Team Brosme 2.03.38

M45

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
11 hits.
105 Mounir Touzani 69 M45 Hemlingby LK 1.25.53
99 Christer Fyhr 67 M45 Gävle 1.30.19
98 Anders Bergman 71 M45 Hemlingby LK 1.34.46
103 Johan Lindström 69 M45 Tierp Triathlon 1.36.01
101 Stefan Hellman 71 M45 Hagaströms SK 1.36.11
106 David Wijk 70 M45 Högbo gif 1.38.11
225 Joakim Westman 73 M45 Tierp 1.38.53
218 Erik Olsson 69 M45 Bollnäs 1.46.18
102 Lars Larsson 66 M45 Sandvik IT 1.58.51
215 Johan Dahl 71 M45 Högbo AIK 2.07.10
100 Martin Geholm 69 M45 Gävle 2.15.38

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
6 hits.
214 Anders Dahl 64 M50 Högbo AIK 1.14.18
107 Joakim Andersson M50 Gävle Triathlon klubb 1.41.56
110 Lennart Jansson 63 M50 Gävle 1.42.34
112 Rolf Wikman 62 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.44.26
111 Peter Lyck 65 M50 Gävle 1.47.59
108 Anders Ekman 64 M50 Gefle IF 2.17.37

M55

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
5 hits.
115 Göran Lindqvist 57 M55 Hemlingby LK 1.35.43
114 Roger Gabrielsson 58 M55 Hemlingby LK 1.45.02
113 Stisse Åberg 59 M55 Hemlingby LK 1.46.59
117 Bo Wikman 60 M55 Hudik Triathlon 2.01.38
116 Hans Lindvall 59 M55 Märsta 2.22.16

M65

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
118 Hans Bloom 51 M65 Rättviks Löparskubb 1.54.05

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
2 hits.
119 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 1.48.04
120 Sture Wahlqvist 43 M70 iggesunds sk 2.25.21

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
13 hits.
187 Annika Löfström 86 Kvinnor Senior Årsunda IF 1.26.51
147 Marlene Gustavfsson 89 Kvinnor Senior 1.47.13
153 Tuva Malmo 92 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.47.44
152 Jenny Lingvall 84 Kvinnor Senior Hedesunda 1.50.30
146 Sofie Bjärntoft 88 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.58.44
158 Jonna Taskila 83 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 2.02.45
190 Emma Sommare 85 Kvinnor Senior Friskis & Svettis 2.05.25
192 Maria Tjärnström 89 Kvinnor Senior Friskis & Svettis 2.08.34
155 Maria Nyman 87 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 2.09.29
148 Jenny Jansson 74 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 2.09.30
156 Anna-Maria Östlund 83 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 2.14.12
157 Ida Östlund 84 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 2.17.46
150 Emma Jonsson 82 Kvinnor Senior Addera Omsorg DNF

Kvinnor Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
31 hits.
209 Linda Ekström 87 Kvinnor Motion Sandviken 1.37.34
136 Lovisa Niss 91 Kvinnor Motion Brudpiga RK 1.38.33
228 Sara Jakobsson 87 Kvinnor Motion Granbergsdals IF 1.42.58
234 Ninni Laurila 92 Kvinnor Motion SMB 1.44.25
222 Sofia Imrell 85 Kvinnor Motion Falun 1.46.22
131 Madelen Höglund 92 Kvinnor Motion Axmarby IF 1.48.40
134 Susann Lundberg 85 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.49.10
143 Therese Wester 81 Kvinnor Motion Österfärnebo IF 1.51.36
130 Camilla Hjelm 85 Kvinnor Motion Gävle triathlonklubb 1.51.52
202 Katarina Gunnarsson 65 Kvinnor Motion Runacademy IF 1.51.57
201 Ulrika Karlsson 71 Kvinnor Motion Runacademy IF 1.53.10
135 Sara Maier 90 Kvinnor Motion Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.53.14
122 Josefine Bergsten 89 Kvinnor Motion 1.56.08
140 Catharina Tamm 66 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 1.56.29
141 Karin Tibblin 72 Kvinnor Motion Forsbacka 1.57.20
129 Susanne Henriks 75 Kvinnor Motion Falun 1.58.53
128 Camilla Hansson 75 Kvinnor Motion Svärdsjö 1.58.53
121 Emma Åström 89 Kvinnor Motion Tränongsklubben 2.02.09
139 Pia Strömbom 72 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.04.13
126 Linda Grönvall 83 Kvinnor Motion Valbo Multisport 2.04.15
220 Ingela Eng 84 Kvinnor Motion 2.07.16
127 Magdalena Hannu 87 Kvinnor Motion IFPolcirkeln 2.08.17
138 Maria Rosander 82 Kvinnor Motion Valbo 2.10.04
124 Maria Byhlin 69 Kvinnor Motion Borlänge 2.10.11
142 Sandra Voest Bjermert 78 Kvinnor Motion Hemlingby löparklubb 2.14.59
144 Klara Wirdby 75 Kvinnor Motion Gävle 2.15.17
137 Marita Olsson 69 Kvinnor Motion Forsa 2.20.44
133 Nina Lagerqvist 78 Kvinnor Motion Hillevik 2.25.40
125 Annika Danielsson 75 Kvinnor Motion Södertälje 2.25.53
123 Sarah Brown 91 Kvinnor Motion Sundsvall 2.28.28
132 Jaclyn Kenny 91 Kvinnor Motion Sundsvall 2.28.28

K35

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
5 hits.
212 Maria Maripou 78 K35 Trångsvikens IF 1.31.03
160 Lena Hedquist 76 K35 Ljusdal 1.46.57
162 Emelie Risberg 87 K35 Gävle 1.48.34
233 Sara Hökpers 80 K35 Vingåker 2.12.25
161 Johanna Hultin 79 K35 Gävle 2.27.09

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
11 hits.
174 Carola Snar 76 K40 Hofors lk 1.41.14
167 Jennie Helmersson 73 K40 Ljusdal RC 1.42.33
163 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 1.49.35
165 Annika Eklund 76 K40 Ljusdal 1.58.57
171 Ulrika Nilsson 74 K40 Kungsgårdsvägen SK 2.01.44
173 Anna Salander 73 K40 Vallentuna 2.07.11
194 Helena Eriksson 75 K40 Hagaströms SK 2.09.16
169 Maria Lavecchia 75 K40 Segeltorp 2.15.10
170 Eva Lundell 73 K40 Sala 2.17.07
166 Katrin Hargbäck 73 K40 Segeltorp 2.17.41
164 Christina Boberg 72 K40 må bättre DNF

K45

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
2 hits.
178 Maria Silfver 67 K45 Ljusdal Running Club 1.48.00
179 Karina Silfver Grahn 70 K45 Ljusdal 1.58.28

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
313 Brita Nyström 67 K50 Bergby 1.15.11

K55

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
1 hits.
181 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K55 Hemlingby LK 1.54.15