Bore Cup 2020 Deltävling 4

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
83 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 49.33 100 Ockelbo SK
86 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 52.00 95 Upsala IF
71 Henrik Fjellborg 95 Män Senior Gellivare Skidallians IK 52.08 92 Gellivare Skidallians IK
79 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior Uppsala LK 56.32 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
84 Arnold Laurence 85 Män Senior Uppsala LK 1.06.40 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
80 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 1.07.13 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
85 Björn Kjellgren 85 Män Senior Uppsala LK 1.12.31 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
75 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 1.17.06 86 Vallentuna FK

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
100 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Uppsala LK 53.58 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
76 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 Vallentuna FK 59.27 95 Vallentuna FK
74 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 1.01.33 92 FK Studenterna
81 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala Lag 1 1.03.05 90 IFK Sala Lag 1
97 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 1.03.36 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
98 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 1.06.10 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
99 Daniel Falk 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.17.23 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
93 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 57.02 100 Borlänge LK
95 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 58.42 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
73 Sören Persson 65 M50 IF Göta Karlstad 59.23 92 IF Göta Karlstad
89 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 59.40 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
72 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 Huddinge AIS 1.00.55 89 Huddinge AIS
91 Thomas Lindström 70 M50 Uppsala LK 1.02.17 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
92 Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.06.07 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
88 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 1.07.24 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
90 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.07.51 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
94 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.10.57 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
96 Gordon Woodward 65 M50 Uppsala LK 1.30.30 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
23 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 32.49 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
41 Richard Wesström 59 M60 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala 33.54 95 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala
24 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 IF Mantra Sport 34.18 92 IF Mantra Sport
22 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 37.07 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
20 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 Hemlingby LK 38.52 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
21 Kent Isaksson 52 M60 Östhammar FI 39.43 88 Östhammar FI
40 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 54.29 87 Östhammar FI

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
25 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.55 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
31 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 38.55 95 Vallentuna FK
30 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalaregementets IF 40.10 92 Dalaregementets IF
27 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 44.06 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
32 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 49.11 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
28 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 54.48 88 Bälinge IF
26 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 Björklinge SOK 1.00.14 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
37 Bengt Blomquist 37 M80 Täby LLK 52.01 100 Täby LLK
33 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 1.02.47 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
16 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 27.09 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
17 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 29.54 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
18 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 34.01 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
19 Harena Tadese 94 Kvinnor Senior Gefle IF 36.36 90 Gefle IF
15 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 38.19 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
3 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen Lag 1 31.30 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
2 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 32.27 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
5 Helena Mägi 80 K40 LK Roslagen Lag 1 34.16 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
1 Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 Hemlingby LK 37.05 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
4 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 41.57 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
7 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 35.02 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
6 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 35.06 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
9 Lena Persson 64 K50 Hemlingby LK 47.10 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
8 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 48.30 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
11 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 35.54 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
10 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 38.40 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
12 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 47.11 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
13 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 1.09.07 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
14 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 43.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1

Motion 7.5 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
36 Uno Karlsson 71 Motion 7.5 Km Björklinge SOK 41.58 0
38 Pelle Nordlök 56 Motion 7.5 Km 47.12 0
35 Tomas Thim 63 Motion 7.5 Km Uppsala LK 47.52 0

Motion 15 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
70 Stina Nordström 94 Motion 15 Km Östervåla IF 1.02.39 0