Bore Cup 2020 Deltävling 3

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
65 Thomas Stevens 79 Män Senior IF Mantra Sport 30.16 100 IF Mantra Sport
242 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 30.56 95 Ockelbo SK
241 Alexander Åsberg 00 Män Senior LK Roslagen 31.32 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
43 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 31.41 90 Upsala IF
88 Patrik Eklund 82 Män Senior 31.55 89
272 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior Uppsala LK 32.34 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
19 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 35.12 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
129 Oskar Lundahl 81 Män Senior Dylan Thomas / Fredrikshof FIF 35.50 85.5 Dylan Thomas / Fredrikshof FIF
178 Martin Brunn 81 Män Senior IF Dylan Thomas 35.50 85.5 IF Dylan Thomas
86 Peter Magnusson 94 Män Senior 37.14 84
273 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 38.22 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
269 Björn Kjellgren 85 Män Senior Uppsala LK 39.01 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
244 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior Uppsala ESF 40.03 81 Uppsala ESF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
228 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Uppsala LK 32.39 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
225 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 34.53 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
82 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 Vallentuna FK 34.56 92 Vallentuna FK
221 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala Lag 1 37.04 90 IFK Sala Lag 1
220 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 38.14 89 Huddinge AIS
229 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 38.15 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
69 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 38.25 87 FK Studenterna
224 Mattias Ricknell 79 M40 Uppsala LK 40.15 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
85 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 40.34 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
218 Fredrik Qvarfort 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 40.50 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
223 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 49.31 83 Team Skavsåret IF
216 Lars Södermark 75 M40 Björklinge SOK 49.37 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
68 Mikael Persson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 53.27 81 Hemlingby LK Lag 3

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
18 hits.
332 Per Åsberg 68 M50 LK Roslagen 32.37 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
344 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 35.58 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
327 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 36.35 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
303 Thomas Lindström 70 M50 Uppsala LK 36.48 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
337 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 LK Roslagen 36.51 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
90 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 Huddinge AIS 37.32 88 Huddinge AIS
87 Pelle Holgersson 70 M50 LK Spring 39.42 87 LK Spring
321 Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 40.19 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
348 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 40.26 85 LK Roslagen Lag 1
330 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 Hemlingby LK 40.46 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
301 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 41.38 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
149 Jonas Kvick 64 M50 Roslagens LK 42.57 82 Roslagens LK
353 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 43.34 81 Ununge IF
318 Gorden Woodward 65 M50 Uppsala LK 53.50 80 Uppsala LK Lag 4
331 Tony Henning 69 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.03.50 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
319 Stefan Danielsson 70 M50 Uppsala LK DNS 0
324 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
317 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK DNS 0

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
339 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 41.06 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
351 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 IF Mantra Sport 42.17 95 IF Mantra Sport
128 Richard Wesström 59 M60 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala 42.26 92 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala
352 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnea 44.14 90 IF Linnea
350 Kent Isaksson 52 M60 Östhammar FI 49.47 89 Östhammar FI
338 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 Hemlingby LK 52.10 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
349 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 1.03.30 87 Östhammar FI
329 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.04.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
328 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 Björklinge SOK DNS 0

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
551 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 20.50 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
980 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 21.52 95 Vallentuna FK
557 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 22.45 92 Vallentuna FK
553 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 27.06 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
985 Peter Beckman 50 M70 Björklinge SOK 27.36 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
552 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 29.45 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
538 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 31.03 87 Bälinge IF
537 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 Björklinge SOK 35.27 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
618 Bengt Blomquist 37 M80 Täby LLK 30.52 100 Täby LLK
986 Ove Engman 39 M80 Elvans IF 37.49 95 Elvans IF
627 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 41.53 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
976 Elina Johansson 89 Kvinnor Senior Spårvägens FK 16.50 100 Spårvägens FK
584 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 17.19 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
583 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.16 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
587 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.35 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
585 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 22.33 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
582 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 23.15 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
581 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 23.53 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
556 Elin Söderlind 81 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 25.34 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
979 Anna Jonsson 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala Lag 1 29.20 85 IFK Sala Lag 1

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
633 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 19.00 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
646 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 19.44 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
651 Linda Danielsson 74 K40 Uppsala LK 20.02 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
620 Anna Johansson 71 K40 Huddinge AIS 22.36 90 Huddinge AIS
632 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 25.24 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
978 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 26.08 88 Jumkils IF

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
653 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 18.10 100 FK Studenterna
661 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 20.24 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
663 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 21.45 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
662 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 22.53 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
654 Lena Persson 64 K50 Hemlingby LK 28.15 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
699 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 29.17 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
652 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 41.53 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
525 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 22.16 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
526 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 24.38 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
664 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 27.21 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
534 Eva Hallin 59 K60 Uppsala LK 29.15 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
984 Lisbeth Beckman 59 K60 Björklinge SOK 29.43 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
527 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 35.13 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
533 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK DNS 0

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
535 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 25.11 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
536 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 26.25 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1

Motion 10lm

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
977 Teresa Wulff 94 Motion 10lm Lidingö 23.11 0
982 Mohamad Khalife 86 Motion 10lm 28.58 0
981 Mohammad El-Ghezzaoui 88 Motion 10lm IK Fyris Triathlon 28.58 0
983 Lars Brunn 48 Motion 10lm IF Dylan Thomas 29.53 0
619 Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion 10lm Uppsala 32.11 0
628 Tomas Thim 63 Motion 10lm Uppsala LK 32.13 0

Motion 5km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
66 Carolina Wikström 93 Motion 5km LK Roslagen 32.11 0