Bore Cup 2020 Deltävling 2

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
109 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 24.51 100 Upsala IF
308 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 24.57 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
303 Love Berzell 92 Män Senior OK Ravinen 25.05 92 OK Ravinen
301 Martin Näslund Arnquist 85 Män Senior IFK Sala Lag 1 25.50 90 IFK Sala Lag 1
309 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 29.58 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
316 Johan Olsson 89 Män Senior LK Roslagen 32.05 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
120 Sebastian Malmberg 86 Män Senior Uppsala LK 33.30 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
162 Lasse Johansson 90 Män Senior Uppsala LK 36.30 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
306 William Berglund 06 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 49.59 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
321 Axel Wrådhe 93 Män Senior Attunda orientering DNS 0
310 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
312 Lasse Johansson 90 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
315 Alexander Åsberg 00 Män Senior LK Roslagen DNS 0

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
12 hits.
354 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Uppsala LK 26.20 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
351 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 27.25 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
134 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 Vallentuna FK 27.43 92 Vallentuna FK
372 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala Lag 1 29.36 90 IFK Sala Lag 1
352 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 29.44 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
333 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 31.36 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
342 Fredrik Qvarfort 78 M40 Hemlingby LK 32.01 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
326 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 37.32 86 Team Skavsåret IF
136 Lars Södermark 75 M40 Björklinge SOK 38.42 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
371 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 40.19 84 Jumkils IF
335 Uno Karlsson 71 M40 Björklinge SOK 40.28 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
355 Daniel Lundberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
22 hits.
381 Per Åsberg 68 M50 LK Roslagen 26.14 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
123 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 27.10 95 Borlänge LK
390 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 28.07 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
380 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 LK Roslagen 28.44 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
384 Lars Klippmark 70 M50 Hemlingby LK 28.49 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
114 Patrik Eriksson 65 M50 LK Roslagen 28.51 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
392 Stefan Danielsson 70 M50 Uppsala LK 29.04 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
135 Håkan Wiman 67 M50 IF Linnea 29.15 86 IF Linnea
382 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 29.17 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
106 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 Huddinge AIS 29.38 84 Huddinge AIS
124 Michael Niklasson 69 M50 LK Roslagen 31.15 83 LK Roslagen Lag 2
389 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 31.25 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
386 Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 31.28 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
377 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 31.52 80 LK Roslagen Lag 2
385 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 32.57 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
151 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 33.04 78 Uppsala LK Lag 4
394 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala Lag 1 36.08 77 IFK Sala Lag 1
387 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 36.43 76 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
388 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 40.47 75 Uppsala LK Lag 4
391 Gorden Woodward 65 M50 Uppsala LK 43.25 74 Uppsala LK Lag 4
383 Tony Henning 69 M50 Hemlingby LK 47.26 73 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
393 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF DNS 0

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
396 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 32.00 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
158 Richard Wesström 59 M60 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala 33.38 95 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala
209 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 IF Mantra Sport 34.25 92 IF Mantra Sport
398 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 35.53 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
399 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 40.00 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
397 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 Hemlingby LK 40.15 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
210 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 48.20 87 Östhammars FI
395 Raimo Nygård 51 M60 IFK Sala Lag 1 DNS 0

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
219 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 35.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
223 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 35.25 95 Vallentuna FK
229 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.35 92 Vallentuna FK
212 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalaregementets IF 38.22 90 Dalaregementets IF
230 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 45.32 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
220 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 48.09 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
213 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 48.30 87 Bälinge IF
231 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 Björklinge SOK 59.58 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
111 Bengt Blomquist 37 M80 Täby LLK 50.50 100 Täby LLK
164 Ove Engman 39 M80 Elvans IF 1.07.45 95 Elvans IF
233 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 1.09.22 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
9 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.11 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
25 Kajsa Lutti 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 29.45 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
41 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 29.59 92 Vallentuna FK
13 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 30.44 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
35 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 31.43 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
27 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 34.11 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
18 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 39.12 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
7 Isabell Svensson 88 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen DNS 0
22 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
101 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 31.00 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
53 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK 33.06 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
48 Linda Danielsson 74 K40 Uppsala LK 34.06 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
54 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 34.49 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
105 Anna Johansson 71 K40 Huddinge AIS 36.44 89 Huddinge AIS
43 Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 Hemlingby LK 38.17 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
130 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 41.09 87 Jumkils IF
52 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 42.27 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
51 Ann-Louise Lidbäck 74 K40 Jumkils IF 43.02 85 Jumkils IF
47 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
55 Anna-Karin Wikström 65 K50 LK Roslagen 31.21 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
67 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 34.30 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
66 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 36.18 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
64 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 36.51 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
56 Lena Persson 64 K50 Hemlingby LK 45.18 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
112 Helene Wivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 46.33 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
58 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 47.56 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
61 Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 Björklinge SOK 50.01 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
68 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala Lag 1 51.14 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
57 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
78 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 35.33 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
87 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 38.13 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
89 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 40.51 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
72 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 45.19 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
91 Eva Hallin 59 K60 Uppsala LK 48.49 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
92 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK DNS 0

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
93 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 40.52 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
94 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 43.09 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1

Motion 7.5 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
236 Jakob Klinteberg 94 Motion 7.5 Km 27.41 0
163 Mattias Ricknell 79 Motion 7.5 Km Uppsala 32.18 0
235 Magnus Karlsson 81 Motion 7.5 Km 32.35 0
137 Maria Österdahl 67 Motion 7.5 Km 41.23 0