Bore Cup 2019-2020

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Namn BC 1 1:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:5 1:6 BC 2 2:1 2:2 2:3 2:4 2:5 2:6 BC 3 3:1 3:2 3:3 3:4 3:5 3:6 BC 4 4:1 4:2 4:3 4:4 4:5 4:6 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum Points
47 hits.
Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 44.21 100
Deltävling 1 Kjell Björk 46 M70 23.17 100
Deltävling 1 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 25.05 100
Deltävling 1 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 29.09 100
Deltävling 1 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 29.51 95
Deltävling 1 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior 20.46 95
Deltävling 2 Kjell Björk 46 M70 35.17 100
Deltävling 2 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 28.11 100
Deltävling 2 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 32.00 100
Deltävling 2 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 40.52 100
Deltävling 2 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 35.33 100
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 43.09 95
Deltävling 3 Kjell Björk 46 M70 20.50 100
Deltävling 3 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 22.16 100
Deltävling 3 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 25.11 100
Deltävling 3 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 41.06 100
Deltävling 3 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 17.19 95
Deltävling 3 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 26.25 95
Deltävling 4 Kjell Björk 46 M70 33.55 100
Deltävling 4 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 35.54 100
Deltävling 4 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 32.49 100
Deltävling 4 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior 27.09 100
Deltävling 4 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 43.46 100
Deltävling 4 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 29.54 95
590 100 100 100 100 95 95 595 100 100 100 100 100 95 590 100 100 100 100 95 95 595 100 100 100 100 100 95 2370 7 0 7 2370
Uppsala LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 23.31 95
Deltävling 1 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 39.56 95
Deltävling 1 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 27.28 95
Deltävling 1 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 39.37 95
Deltävling 1 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 23.22 92
Deltävling 1 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 25.02 92
Deltävling 2 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 26.20 100
Deltävling 2 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior 24.57 95
Deltävling 2 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 27.25 95
Deltävling 2 Kajsa Lutti 86 Kvinnor Senior 29.45 95
Deltävling 2 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 38.13 95
Deltävling 2 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 34.30 95
Deltävling 3 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 32.39 100
Deltävling 3 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 35.58 95
Deltävling 3 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 19.44 95
Deltävling 3 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 34.53 95
Deltävling 3 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 20.24 95
Deltävling 3 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 24.38 95
Deltävling 4 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 35.02 100
Deltävling 4 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 53.58 100
Deltävling 4 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 35.06 95
Deltävling 4 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 38.40 95
Deltävling 4 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 32.27 95
Deltävling 4 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 58.42 95
564 95 95 95 95 92 92 575 100 95 95 95 95 95 575 100 95 95 95 95 95 580 100 100 95 95 95 95 2294 5 0 5 2294
Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kent Carlén 37 M80 52.57 100
Deltävling 1 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior 26.41 90
Deltävling 1 Petra Jansson 72 K40 29.43 90
Deltävling 1 Dan Larsson 59 M60 54.11 89
Deltävling 1 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 39.17 88
Deltävling 1 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 27.18 88
Deltävling 2 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 33.06 95
Deltävling 2 Kent Carlén 37 M80 1.09.22 92
Deltävling 2 Dan Larsson 59 M60 35.53 90
Deltävling 2 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 40.00 89
Deltävling 2 Patrik Persson 73 M40 31.36 88
Deltävling 2 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 47.56 87
Deltävling 3 Kent Carlén 37 M80 41.53 92
Deltävling 3 Lisbeth Beckman 59 K60 29.43 89
Deltävling 3 Peter Beckman 50 M70 27.36 89
Deltävling 3 Petra Jansson 72 K40 25.24 89
Deltävling 3 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 23.15 88
Deltävling 3 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 23.53 87
Deltävling 4 Kent Carlén 37 M80 1.02.47 95
Deltävling 4 Dan Larsson 59 M60 37.07 90
Deltävling 4 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 48.30 90
Deltävling 4 Petra Jansson 72 K40 41.57 89
Deltävling 4 Patrik Persson 73 M40 1.06.10 88
Deltävling 4 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 1.00.14 87
545 100 90 90 89 88 88 541 95 92 90 89 88 87 534 92 89 89 89 88 87 539 95 90 90 89 88 87 2159 4 0 4 2159
Uppsala LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 36.16 90
Deltävling 1 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 25.07 90
Deltävling 1 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 41.07 89
Deltävling 1 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior 38.11 87
Deltävling 1 Anders Toll 61 M50 44.17 87
Deltävling 1 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 47.29 85
Deltävling 2 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 28.07 92
Deltävling 2 Linda Danielsson 74 K40 34.06 92
Deltävling 2 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 36.18 92
Deltävling 2 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 40.51 92
Deltävling 2 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 36.51 90
Deltävling 2 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 29.44 89
Deltävling 3 Linda Danielsson 74 K40 20.02 92
Deltävling 3 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 21.45 92
Deltävling 3 Thomas Lindström 70 M50 36.48 90
Deltävling 3 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 20.35 90
Deltävling 3 Eva Hallin 59 K60 29.15 90
Deltävling 3 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 22.53 90
Deltävling 4 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 34.01 92
Deltävling 4 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 44.06 90
Deltävling 4 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior 56.32 90
Deltävling 4 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 1.09.07 90
Deltävling 4 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 1.03.36 89
Deltävling 4 Arnold Laurence 85 Män Senior 1.06.40 89
528 90 90 89 87 87 85 547 92 92 92 92 90 89 544 92 92 90 90 90 90 540 92 90 90 90 89 89 2159 3 0 3 2159
Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars Klippmark 70 M50 40.58 92
Deltävling 1 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 31.04 92
Deltävling 1 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 41.22 90
Deltävling 1 Per Wennberg 43 M70 34.03 89
Deltävling 1 Lena Persson 64 K50 30.54 89
Deltävling 1 Erik Klippmark 67 M50 41.55 88
Deltävling 2 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior 30.44 90
Deltävling 2 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 45.19 90
Deltävling 2 Lars Klippmark 70 M50 28.49 89
Deltävling 2 Lena Persson 64 K50 45.18 89
Deltävling 2 Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 38.17 88
Deltävling 2 Per Wennberg 43 M70 48.09 88
Deltävling 3 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 36.35 92
Deltävling 3 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 27.21 92
Deltävling 3 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior 18.16 92
Deltävling 3 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 22.33 89
Deltävling 3 Lena Persson 64 K50 28.15 89
Deltävling 3 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 52.10 88
Deltävling 4 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 47.11 92
Deltävling 4 Lena Persson 64 K50 47.10 92
Deltävling 4 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 59.40 90
Deltävling 4 Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 37.05 90
Deltävling 4 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 38.52 89
Deltävling 4 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 38.19 89
540 92 92 90 89 89 88 534 90 90 89 89 88 88 542 92 92 92 89 89 88 542 92 92 90 90 89 89 2158 2 0 2 2158
Uppsala LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 42.51 84
Deltävling 1 Lasse Johansson 90 Män Senior 44.42 82
Deltävling 1 Tomas Thim 63 M50 57.21 81
Deltävling 1 Daniel Lundberg 72 M40 50.33 81
Deltävling 1 Gorden Woodward 65 M50 1.01.30 80
Deltävling 2 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 29.58 89
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 31.43 89
Deltävling 2 Eva Hallin 59 K60 48.49 89
Deltävling 2 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 45.32 89
Deltävling 2 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 34.11 88
Deltävling 2 Sebastian Malmberg 86 Män Senior 33.30 87
Deltävling 3 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 27.06 90
Deltävling 3 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 38.15 88
Deltävling 3 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 35.13 88
Deltävling 3 Vilgot Österlund 95 Män Senior 32.34 88
Deltävling 3 Mattias Ricknell 79 M40 40.15 86
Deltävling 3 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 38.22 83
Deltävling 4 Thomas Lindström 70 M50 1.02.17 88
Deltävling 4 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 1.07.13 88
Deltävling 4 Björn Kjellgren 85 Män Senior 1.12.31 87
Deltävling 4 Anders Toll 61 M50 1.07.24 86
Deltävling 4 Gordon Woodward 65 M50 1.30.30 83
408 84 82 81 81 80 0 531 89 89 89 89 88 87 523 90 88 88 88 86 83 432 88 88 87 86 83 0 1894 1 0 1 1894
Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 55.17 88
Deltävling 1 Patrik Persson 73 M40 44.32 87
Deltävling 1 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 59.14 86
Deltävling 1 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 29.44 86
Deltävling 1 Per Georgsson 66 M50 46.47 86
Deltävling 2 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 59.58 86
Deltävling 2 Petra Jansson 72 K40 42.27 86
Deltävling 2 Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 50.01 86
Deltävling 2 Lars Södermark 75 M40 38.42 85
Deltävling 2 William Berglund 06 Män Senior 49.59 85
Deltävling 2 Uno Karlsson 71 M40 40.28 83
Deltävling 3 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 41.53 87
Deltävling 3 Dan Larsson 59 M60 1.04.02 86
Deltävling 3 Elin Söderlind 81 Kvinnor Senior 25.34 86
Deltävling 3 Mats Dahlqvist 50 M70 35.27 86
Deltävling 3 Mats Jansson 69 M50 40.19 86
Deltävling 3 Patrik Persson 73 M40 40.34 85
Deltävling 4 Mats Jansson 69 M50 1.06.07 87
Deltävling 4 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 1.10.57 84
433 88 87 86 86 86 0 511 86 86 86 85 85 83 516 87 86 86 86 86 85 171 87 84 0 0 0 0 1631 0 0 0 1631
LK Roslagen Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Helene Wivenius 66 K50 31.38 88
Deltävling 2 Per Åsberg 68 M50 26.14 100
Deltävling 2 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 31.00 100
Deltävling 2 Anna-Karin Wikström 65 K50 31.21 100
Deltävling 2 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 28.44 90
Deltävling 2 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 34.49 90
Deltävling 2 Patrik Eriksson 65 M50 28.51 88
Deltävling 3 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 19.00 100
Deltävling 3 Per Åsberg 68 M50 32.37 100
Deltävling 3 Alexander Åsberg 00 Män Senior 31.32 92
Deltävling 3 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 36.51 89
Deltävling 3 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 29.17 88
Deltävling 3 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 40.26 85
Deltävling 4 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 31.30 100
Deltävling 4 Helena Mägi 80 K40 34.16 92
88 88 0 0 0 0 0 568 100 100 100 90 90 88 554 100 100 92 89 88 85 192 100 92 0 0 0 0 1402 0 0 0 1402
Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Fredrik Qvarfort 78 M40 44.53 86
Deltävling 1 Tony Henning 69 M50 1.05.53 79
Deltävling 2 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 40.15 88
Deltävling 2 Fredrik Qvarfort 78 M40 32.01 87
Deltävling 2 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 39.12 87
Deltävling 2 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 29.17 85
Deltävling 2 Tony Henning 69 M50 47.26 73
Deltävling 3 Per Wennberg 43 M70 29.45 88
Deltävling 3 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior 35.12 87
Deltävling 3 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 40.46 84
Deltävling 3 Fredrik Qvarfort 78 M40 40.50 84
Deltävling 3 Mikael Persson 71 M40 53.27 81
Deltävling 3 Tony Henning 69 M50 1.03.50 79
Deltävling 4 Per Wennberg 43 M70 49.11 89
Deltävling 4 Daniel Falk 78 M40 1.17.23 87
Deltävling 4 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 1.07.51 85
165 86 79 0 0 0 0 420 88 87 87 85 73 0 503 88 87 84 84 81 79 261 89 87 85 0 0 0 1349 0 0 0 1349
Vallentuna FK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 25.32 95
Deltävling 1 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 39.42 92
Deltävling 1 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior 50.12 81
Deltävling 2 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 35.25 95
Deltävling 2 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 27.43 92
Deltävling 2 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior 29.59 92
Deltävling 2 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 36.35 92
Deltävling 3 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 21.52 95
Deltävling 3 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 22.45 92
Deltävling 3 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 34.56 92
Deltävling 4 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 38.55 95
Deltävling 4 Niclas Sjögren 76 M40 59.27 95
Deltävling 4 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior 1.17.06 86
268 95 92 81 0 0 0 371 95 92 92 92 0 0 279 95 92 92 0 0 0 276 95 95 86 0 0 0 1194 0 0 0 1194
IFK Sala Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Sofia Klinga 79 K40 20.32 100
Deltävling 1 Sabina Källberg 82 Kvinnor Senior 27.06 89
Deltävling 1 Martin Näslund Arnquist 85 Män Senior 36.06 88.5
Deltävling 1 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 34.49 87
Deltävling 1 Niklas Löfstrand 75 M40 46.36 84
Deltävling 1 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 49.50 84
Deltävling 2 Martin Näslund Arnquist 85 Män Senior 25.50 90
Deltävling 2 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 29.36 90
Deltävling 2 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 51.14 85
Deltävling 2 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 36.08 77
Deltävling 3 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 37.04 90
Deltävling 3 Anna Jonsson 82 Kvinnor Senior 29.20 85
Deltävling 4 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 1.03.05 90
532.5 100 89 88.5 87 84 84 342 90 90 85 77 0 0 175 90 85 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 1139.5 0 0 0 1139.5
Huddinge AIS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Anna Johansson 71 K40 25.16 95
Deltävling 1 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 41.35 89
Deltävling 1 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 41.44 88
Deltävling 2 Anna Johansson 71 K40 36.44 89
Deltävling 2 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 29.38 84
Deltävling 3 Anna Johansson 71 K40 22.36 90
Deltävling 3 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 38.14 89
Deltävling 3 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 37.32 88
Deltävling 4 Clarence Ärlebrink 70 M50 1.00.55 89
272 95 89 88 0 0 0 173 89 84 0 0 0 0 267 90 89 88 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 801 0 0 0 801
FK Studenterna
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 20.26 100
Deltävling 1 Isak Hellström 91 Män Senior 32.52 100
Deltävling 1 Per Gysing 60 M60 46.07 95
Deltävling 1 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 40.43 90
Deltävling 3 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 18.10 100
Deltävling 3 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 38.25 87
Deltävling 4 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 1.01.33 92
385 100 100 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 187 100 87 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 664 0 0 0 664
Uppsala LK Lag 4
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Stefan Danielsson 70 M50 29.04 87
Deltävling 2 Lasse Johansson 90 Män Senior 36.30 86
Deltävling 2 Anders Toll 61 M50 31.25 82
Deltävling 2 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 33.04 78
Deltävling 2 Tomas Thim 63 M50 40.47 75
Deltävling 2 Gorden Woodward 65 M50 43.25 74
Deltävling 3 Björn Kjellgren 85 Män Senior 39.01 82
Deltävling 3 Gorden Woodward 65 M50 53.50 80
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 482 87 86 82 78 75 74 162 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 644 0 0 0 644
Jumkils IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 28.57 92
Deltävling 1 Ann-Louise Lidbäck 74 K40 30.17 89
Deltävling 1 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 58.09 80
Deltävling 2 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 41.09 87
Deltävling 2 Ann-Louise Lidbäck 74 K40 43.02 85
Deltävling 2 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 40.19 84
Deltävling 3 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 26.08 88
261 92 89 80 0 0 0 256 87 85 84 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 605 0 0 0 605
Östhammar FI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 1.12.27 87
Deltävling 2 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 48.20 87
Deltävling 3 Kent Isaksson 52 M60 49.47 89
Deltävling 3 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 1.03.30 87
Deltävling 4 Kent Isaksson 52 M60 39.43 88
Deltävling 4 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 54.29 87
87 87 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 176 89 87 0 0 0 0 175 88 87 0 0 0 0 525 0 0 0 525
IF Mantra Sport
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 48.06 90
Deltävling 2 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 34.25 92
Deltävling 3 Thomas Stevens 79 Män Senior 30.16 100
Deltävling 3 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 42.17 95
Deltävling 4 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 34.18 92
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 195 100 95 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 469 0 0 0 469
Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Mats Jansson 69 M50 31.28 81
Deltävling 2 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 32.57 79
Deltävling 2 Anders Falk 63 M50 36.43 76
Deltävling 3 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 41.38 83
Deltävling 3 Lars Södermark 75 M40 49.37 82
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 236 81 79 76 0 0 0 165 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 401 0 0 0 401
Upsala IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 35.10 92
Deltävling 2 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 24.51 100
Deltävling 3 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 31.41 90
Deltävling 4 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 52.00 95
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 377 0 0 0 377
Bälinge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 33.57 90
Deltävling 2 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 48.30 87
Deltävling 3 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 31.03 87
Deltävling 4 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 54.48 88
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 352 0 0 0 352
LK Roslagen Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Johan Olsson 89 Män Senior 32.05 88
Deltävling 2 Helene Wivenius 66 K50 46.33 88
Deltävling 2 Michael Niklasson 69 M50 31.15 83
Deltävling 2 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 31.52 80
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 339 88 88 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 339 0 0 0 339
IFK Sala Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Fredrik Westling 73 M40 47.58 83
Deltävling 1 Jonas Wincent 70 M50 50.20 83
Deltävling 1 Mattias Tellander 72 M40 50.28 82
Deltävling 1 Jonas Stridsberg 70 M50 54.46 82
330 83 83 82 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 0 0 0 330
Täby LLK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Bengt Blomquist 37 M80 50.50 100
Deltävling 3 Bengt Blomquist 37 M80 30.52 100
Deltävling 4 Bengt Blomquist 37 M80 52.01 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 300
Borlänge LK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Börje Holst 66 M50 38.22 100
Deltävling 2 Börje Holst 66 M50 27.10 95
Deltävling 4 Börje Holst 66 M50 57.02 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 295 0 0 0 295
Ockelbo SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 33.41 95
Deltävling 3 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 30.56 95
Deltävling 4 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 49.33 100
95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 290 0 0 0 290
Friskis & Svettis Uppsala
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Richard Wesström 59 M60 33.38 95
Deltävling 3 Richard Wesström 59 M60 42.26 92
Deltävling 4 Richard Wesström 59 M60 33.54 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 0 282
Spårvägens FK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Jonatan Lenny 03 Män Senior 36.06 88.5
Deltävling 1 Albin Carlerud 02 Män Senior 38.14 86
Deltävling 3 Elina Johansson 89 Kvinnor Senior 16.50 100
174.5 88.5 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 274.5 0 0 0 274.5
Dalaregementets IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 26.52 92
Deltävling 2 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 38.22 90
Deltävling 4 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 40.10 92
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 274 0 0 0 274
IF Linnea
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 47.02 92
Deltävling 2 Håkan Wiman 67 M50 29.15 86
Deltävling 3 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 44.14 90
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 268 0 0 0 268
Ramsjö Runners
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 28.40 87
Deltävling 1 Angelica Dalberg 88 Kvinnor Senior 32.18 85
Deltävling 1 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 39.16 85
257 87 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 0 0 0 257
Elvans IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Ove Engman 39 M80 1.07.45 95
Deltävling 3 Ove Engman 39 M80 37.49 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190 0 0 0 190
Enköping AIF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lukas Segersten 00 Män Senior 36.04 90
Deltävling 1 Henrik Segersten 70 M40 46.22 85
175 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 175 0 0 0 175
Team Skavsåret IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 37.32 86
Deltävling 3 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 49.31 83
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 169 0 0 0 169
Cus Parma (Italy)
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Veronica Paterlini 85 Kvinnor Senior 19.26 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Qwarnsveden Triathlon
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Stefan Boremyr 80 M40 39.20 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
IF Göta Karlstad
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Sören Persson 65 M50 59.23 92
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
OK Ravinen
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Love Berzell 92 Män Senior 25.05 92
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
Gellivare Skidallians IK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Henrik Fjellborg 95 Män Senior 52.08 92
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
Gefle IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Harena Tadese 94 Kvinnor Senior 36.36 90
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
LK Spring
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Pelle Holgersson 70 M50 39.42 87
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 87
Dylan Thomas / Fredrikshof FIF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Oskar Lundahl 81 Män Senior 35.50 85.5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85.5 85.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85.5 0 0 0 85.5
IF Dylan Thomas
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Martin Brunn 81 Män Senior 35.50 85.5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85.5 85.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85.5 0 0 0 85.5
Västerås FK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Moa Rothman 96 Kvinnor Senior 39.07 84
84 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 84
IK Fyris Uppsala
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior 44.14 83
83 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 83
Roslagens LK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Jonas Kvick 64 M50 42.57 82
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 0 0 0 82
Ununge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 43.34 81
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81
Uppsala ESF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior 40.03 81
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81