Bore Cup 2019-2020

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
29 hits.
Magnus Lindberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 33.41 95
Deltävling 3 30.56 95
Deltävling 4 49.33 100
90 Ockelbo SK 95 95 100 290 7 5 12
Jonatan Alvaeus
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 35.10 92
Deltävling 2 24.51 100
Deltävling 3 31.41 90
Deltävling 4 52.00 95
90 Upsala IF 92 100 90 95 287 5 7 12
Vilgot Österlund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 38.11 87
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
Deltävling 3 32.34 88
Deltävling 4 56.32 90
95 Uppsala LK 87 0 88 90 265 4 0 4
Eric Sönnert
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 42.51 84
Deltävling 2 29.58 89
Deltävling 3 38.22 83
Deltävling 4 1.07.13 88
87 Uppsala LK 84 89 83 88 261 3 3 6
Martin Näslund Arnquist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.06 88.5
Deltävling 2 25.50 90
85 IFK Sala Lag 1 88.5 90 178.5 0 0 0
Björn Kjellgren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 39.01 82
Deltävling 4 1.12.31 87
85 Uppsala LK 82 87 169 0 0 0
Lasse Johansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.42 82
Deltävling 2 36.30 86
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
90 Uppsala LK 82 86 168 0 0 0
Joel Ljungberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.12 81
Deltävling 4 1.17.06 86
86 Vallentuna FK 81 86 167 0 0 0
Thomas Stevens
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 30.16 100
79 IF Mantra Sport 100 100 0 0 0
Isak Hellström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 32.52 100
91 FK Studenterna 100 100 0 0 0
Robin Pino
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 24.57 95
82 Uppsala LK 95 95 0 4 4
Henrik Fjellborg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 52.08 92
95 Gellivare Skidallians IK 92 92 0 0 0
Alexander Åsberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
Deltävling 3 31.32 92
00 LK Roslagen 0 92 92 0 0 0
Love Berzell
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 25.05 92
92 OK Ravinen 92 92 0 0 0
Lukas Segersten
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.04 90
00 Enköping AIF 90 90 0 0 0
Arnold Laurence
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 1.06.40 89
85 Uppsala LK 89 89 0 0 0
Patrik Eklund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 31.55 89
82 89 89 0 0 0
Jonatan Lenny
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.06 88.5
03 Spårvägens FK 88.5 88.5 0 0 0
Johan Olsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 32.05 88
89 LK Roslagen 88 88 0 0 0
Anders Hallberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 35.12 87
81 Hemlingby LK 87 87 0 0 0
Sebastian Malmberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 33.30 87
86 Uppsala LK 87 87 0 0 0
Albin Carlerud
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 38.14 86
02 Spårvägens FK 86 86 0 0 0
Oskar Lundahl
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 35.50 85.5
81 Dylan Thomas / Fredrikshof FIF 85.5 85.5 0 0 0
Martin Brunn
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 35.50 85.5
81 IF Dylan Thomas 85.5 85.5 0 0 0
William Berglund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 49.59 85
06 Björklinge SOK 85 85 0 0 0
Patrik Björkskog
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.16 85
84 Ramsjö Runners 85 85 0 2 2
Peter Magnusson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 37.14 84
94 84 84 0 0 0
Carl Bodin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.14 83
90 IK Fyris Uppsala 83 83 0 0 0
Simon Wallin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 40.03 81
86 Uppsala ESF 81 81 0 0 0

M40

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
22 hits.
Christian Dahlmann
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 DNS 0
Deltävling 2 26.20 100
Deltävling 3 32.39 100
Deltävling 4 53.58 100
75 Uppsala LK 0 100 100 100 300 7 0 7
Marcus Höglund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.37 95
Deltävling 2 27.25 95
Deltävling 3 34.53 95
76 Uppsala LK 95 95 95 285 5 19 24
Niclas Sjögren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.42 92
Deltävling 2 27.43 92
Deltävling 3 34.56 92
Deltävling 4 59.27 95
76 Vallentuna FK 92 92 92 95 279 4 0 4
Mattias Södereng
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.36 90
Deltävling 3 37.04 90
Deltävling 4 1.03.05 90
71 IFK Sala Lag 1 90 90 90 270 3 7 10
Andreas Bylund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 40.43 90
Deltävling 3 38.25 87
Deltävling 4 1.01.33 92
77 FK Studenterna 90 87 92 269 2 2 4
Andreas Strömbergsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.07 89
Deltävling 2 29.44 89
Deltävling 3 38.15 88
Deltävling 4 1.03.36 89
73 Uppsala LK 89 89 88 89 267 1 4 5
Patrik Persson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.32 87
Deltävling 2 31.36 88
Deltävling 3 40.34 85
Deltävling 4 1.06.10 88
73 Björklinge SOK 87 88 85 88 263 0 2 2
Fredrik Qvarfort
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.53 86
Deltävling 2 32.01 87
Deltävling 3 40.50 84
78 Hemlingby LK 86 87 84 257 0 0 0
Ulf Eriksson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.44 88
Deltävling 3 38.14 89
74 Huddinge AIS 88 89 177 0 0 0
Mats Liljegren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 37.32 86
Deltävling 3 49.31 83
76 Team Skavsåret IF 86 83 169 0 1 1
Lars Södermark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 38.42 85
Deltävling 3 49.37 82
75 Björklinge SOK 85 82 167 0 0 0
Nicklas Lidbäck
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 58.09 80
Deltävling 2 40.19 84
72 Jumkils IF 80 84 164 0 0 0
Stefan Boremyr
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.20 100
80 Qwarnsveden Triathlon 100 100 0 0 0
Daniel Falk
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 1.17.23 87
78 Hemlingby LK 87 87 0 0 0
Mattias Ricknell
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 40.15 86
79 Uppsala LK 86 86 0 0 0
Henrik Segersten
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.22 85
70 Enköping AIF 85 85 0 0 0
Niklas Löfstrand
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.36 84
75 IFK Sala 84 84 0 0 0
Uno Karlsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 40.28 83
71 Björklinge SOK 83 83 0 0 0
Fredrik Westling
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 47.58 83
73 IFK Sala 83 83 0 0 0
Mattias Tellander
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.28 82
72 IFK Sala 82 82 0 0 0
Mikael Persson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 53.27 81
71 Hemlingby LK 81 81 0 0 0
Daniel Lundberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.33 81
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
72 Uppsala LK 81 0 81 0 0 0

M50

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
32 hits.
Börje Holst
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 38.22 100
Deltävling 2 27.10 95
Deltävling 4 57.02 100
66 Borlänge LK 100 95 100 295 7 0 7
Anders Edvinsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.56 95
Deltävling 2 28.07 92
Deltävling 3 35.58 95
Deltävling 4 58.42 95
69 Uppsala LK 95 92 95 95 285 5 0 5
Johan Skäringer
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.22 90
Deltävling 2 29.17 85
Deltävling 3 36.35 92
Deltävling 4 59.40 90
64 Hemlingby LK 90 85 92 90 272 4 0 4
Clarence Ärlebrink
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.35 89
Deltävling 2 29.38 84
Deltävling 3 37.32 88
Deltävling 4 1.00.55 89
70 Huddinge AIS 89 84 88 89 266 3 0 3
Anders Toll
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.17 87
Deltävling 2 31.25 82
Deltävling 3 DNS 0
Deltävling 4 1.07.24 86
61 Uppsala LK 87 82 0 86 255 2 0 2
Mats Jansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.28 81
Deltävling 3 40.19 86
Deltävling 4 1.06.07 87
69 Björklinge SOK 81 86 87 254 1 0 1
Per Gunnarsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 32.57 79
Deltävling 3 41.38 83
Deltävling 4 1.10.57 84
66 Björklinge SOK 79 83 84 246 0 0 0
Gorden Woodward
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 1.01.30 80
Deltävling 2 43.25 74
Deltävling 3 53.50 80
65 Uppsala LK 80 74 80 234 0 0 0
Tony Henning
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 1.05.53 79
Deltävling 2 47.26 73
Deltävling 3 1.03.50 79
69 Hemlingby LK 79 73 79 231 0 0 0
Per Åsberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 26.14 100
Deltävling 3 32.37 100
68 LK Roslagen 100 100 200 0 0 0
Lars Klippmark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 40.58 92
Deltävling 2 28.49 89
70 Hemlingby LK 92 89 181 0 0 0
Jörgen Lindh
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 28.44 90
Deltävling 3 36.51 89
69 LK Roslagen 90 89 179 0 0 0
Thomas Lindström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 36.48 90
Deltävling 4 1.02.17 88
70 Uppsala LK 90 88 178 0 0 0
Niclas Parneborg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 40.46 84
Deltävling 4 1.07.51 85
66 Hemlingby LK 84 85 169 0 0 0
Mikael Tennare
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.52 80
Deltävling 3 40.26 85
61 LK Roslagen 80 85 165 0 0 0
Mikael Forssén
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 47.29 85
Deltävling 2 33.04 78
63 Uppsala LK 85 78 163 0 0 0
Örjan Sjöström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 49.50 84
Deltävling 2 36.08 77
62 IFK Sala Lag 1 84 77 161 0 0 0
Tomas Thim
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 57.21 81
Deltävling 2 40.47 75
63 Uppsala LK 81 75 156 0 0 0
Sören Persson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 59.23 92
65 IF Göta Karlstad 92 92 0 0 0
Patrik Eriksson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 28.51 88
65 LK Roslagen 88 88 0 0 0
Erik Klippmark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.55 88
67 Hemlingby LK 88 88 0 0 0
Pelle Holgersson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 39.42 87
70 LK Spring 87 87 0 0 0
Stefan Danielsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.04 87
Deltävling 3 DNS 0
70 Uppsala LK 87 0 87 0 0 0
Håkan Wiman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.15 86
67 IF Linnea 86 86 0 0 0
Per Georgsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.47 86
66 Björklinge SOK 86 86 0 0 0
Gordon Woodward
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 1.30.30 83
65 Uppsala LK 83 83 0 0 0
Michael Niklasson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.15 83
69 LK Roslagen 83 83 0 0 0
Jonas Wincent
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.20 83
70 IFK Sala 83 83 0 0 0
Jonas Kvick
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 42.57 82
64 Roslagens LK 82 82 0 0 0
Jonas Stridsberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 54.46 82
70 IFK Sala 82 82 0 0 0
Håkan Albinsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
Deltävling 3 43.34 81
63 Ununge IF 0 81 81 0 0 0
Anders Falk
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 36.43 76
Deltävling 3 DNS 0
63 Björklinge SOK 76 0 76 0 0 0

M60

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
10 hits.
Göran Lindqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.21 100
Deltävling 2 32.00 100
Deltävling 3 41.06 100
Deltävling 4 32.49 100
57 Hemlingby LK 100 100 100 100 300 7 7 14
Richard Wesström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 33.38 95
Deltävling 3 42.26 92
Deltävling 4 33.54 95
59 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala 95 92 95 282 5 0 5
Kalle Svensson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 48.06 90
Deltävling 2 34.25 92
Deltävling 3 42.17 95
Deltävling 4 34.18 92
59 IF Mantra Sport 90 92 95 92 279 4 0 4
Dan Larsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 54.11 89
Deltävling 2 35.53 90
Deltävling 3 1.04.02 86
Deltävling 4 37.07 90
59 Björklinge SOK 89 90 86 90 269 3 4 7
Mats Carlsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 40.15 88
Deltävling 3 52.10 88
Deltävling 4 38.52 89
59 Hemlingby LK 88 88 89 265 2 0 2
Örjan Wedin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 1.12.27 87
Deltävling 2 48.20 87
Deltävling 3 1.03.30 87
Deltävling 4 54.29 87
55 Östhammar FI 87 87 87 87 261 1 0 1
Bengt Isgård
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 47.02 92
Deltävling 3 44.14 90
51 IF Linnea 92 90 182 0 0 0
Kent Isaksson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 49.47 89
Deltävling 4 39.43 88
52 Östhammar FI 89 88 177 0 0 0
Mats Ringlund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 55.17 88
Deltävling 2 40.00 89
Deltävling 3 DNS 0
59 Björklinge SOK 88 89 0 177 0 0 0
Per Gysing
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.07 95
60 FK Studenterna 95 95 0 0 0

M70

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
9 hits.
Kjell Björk
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 23.17 100
Deltävling 2 35.17 100
Deltävling 3 20.50 100
Deltävling 4 33.55 100
46 Hemlingby LK 100 100 100 100 300 7 7 14
Lars Söderberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.32 95
Deltävling 2 36.35 92
Deltävling 3 22.45 92
Deltävling 4 38.55 95
48 Vallentuna FK 95 92 92 95 282 5 4 9
Hans Sundgren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 26.52 92
Deltävling 2 38.22 90
Deltävling 4 40.10 92
45 Dalaregementets IF 92 90 92 274 4 0 4
Bengt Gentszschein
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 45.32 89
Deltävling 3 27.06 90
Deltävling 4 44.06 90
47 Uppsala LK 89 90 90 269 3 2 5
Per Wennberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 34.03 89
Deltävling 2 48.09 88
Deltävling 3 29.45 88
Deltävling 4 49.11 89
43 Hemlingby LK 89 88 88 89 266 2 1 3
Bertil Palmqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 33.57 90
Deltävling 2 48.30 87
Deltävling 3 31.03 87
Deltävling 4 54.48 88
46 Bälinge IF 90 87 87 88 265 1 0 1
Mats Dahlqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.17 88
Deltävling 2 59.58 86
Deltävling 3 35.27 86
Deltävling 4 1.00.14 87
50 Björklinge SOK 88 86 86 87 261 0 0 0
Björn Sunesson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 35.25 95
Deltävling 3 21.52 95
48 Vallentuna FK 95 95 190 0 5 5
Peter Beckman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 27.36 89
50 Björklinge SOK 89 89 0 0 0

M80

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
3 hits.
Bengt Blomquist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 50.50 100
Deltävling 3 30.52 100
Deltävling 4 52.01 100
37 Täby LLK 100 100 100 300 7 0 7
Kent Carlén
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 52.57 100
Deltävling 2 1.09.22 92
Deltävling 3 41.53 92
Deltävling 4 1.02.47 95
37 Björklinge SOK 100 92 92 95 287 5 10 15
Ove Engman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 1.07.45 95
Deltävling 3 37.49 95
39 Elvans IF 95 95 190 0 0 0

Kvinnor Senior

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
20 hits.
Viktoria Norberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 28.11 100
Deltävling 3 17.19 95
Deltävling 4 29.54 95
85 Hemlingby LK 100 95 95 290 7 12 19
Emma Hållström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 20.46 95
Deltävling 2 30.44 90
Deltävling 3 18.16 92
99 Hemlingby LK 95 90 92 277 5 0 5
Clara Svahn
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 23.22 92
Deltävling 2 34.11 88
Deltävling 3 20.35 90
Deltävling 4 34.01 92
93 Uppsala LK 92 88 90 92 274 4 4 8
Ingela Andersson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 39.12 87
Deltävling 3 22.33 89
Deltävling 4 38.19 89
81 Hemlingby LK 87 89 89 265 3 1 4
Sofie Fogelberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 27.18 88
Deltävling 3 23.53 87
89 Björklinge SOK 88 87 175 0 2 2
Sofie Asplund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.44 86
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
Deltävling 3 23.15 88
86 Björklinge SOK 86 0 88 174 0 2 2
Liselotte Hellsten
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 27.09 100
86 Hemlingby LK 100 100 0 0 0
Elina Johansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 16.50 100
89 Spårvägens FK 100 100 0 0 0
Veronica Paterlini
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 19.26 100
85 Cus Parma (Italy) 100 100 0 0 0
Kajsa Lutti
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.45 95
86 Uppsala LK 95 95 0 0 0
Dace Landström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.59 92
83 Vallentuna FK 92 92 0 0 0
Harena Tadese
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 36.36 90
94 Gefle IF 90 90 0 0 0
Elisabeth Dahlqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 26.41 90
88 Björklinge SOK 90 90 0 0 0
Gunilla Axelsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.43 89
88 Uppsala LK 89 89 0 5 5
Sabina Källberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 27.06 89
82 IFK Sala 89 89 0 0 0
Annika Skoglöv
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 28.40 87
88 Ramsjö Runners 87 87 0 0 0
Elin Söderlind
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 25.34 86
81 Björklinge SOK 86 86 0 0 0
Anna Jonsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 29.20 85
82 IFK Sala Lag 1 85 85 0 0 0
Angelica Dalberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 32.18 85
88 Ramsjö Runners 85 85 0 0 0
Moa Rothman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.07 84
96 Västerås FK 84 84 0 0 0

K40

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
12 hits.
Karin Hübinette
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.00 100
Deltävling 3 19.00 100
Deltävling 4 31.30 100
78 LK Roslagen 100 100 100 300 7 0 7
Anna Johansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.16 95
Deltävling 2 36.44 89
Deltävling 3 22.36 90
71 Huddinge AIS 95 89 90 274 5 0 5
Petra Jansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.43 90
Deltävling 2 42.27 86
Deltävling 3 25.24 89
Deltävling 4 41.57 89
72 Björklinge SOK 90 86 89 89 268 4 12 16
Jessica Juneholt
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 28.57 92
Deltävling 2 41.09 87
Deltävling 3 26.08 88
76 Jumkils IF 92 87 88 267 3 0 3
Sofia Gåvsten
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 19.44 95
Deltävling 4 32.27 95
79 Uppsala LK 95 95 190 0 7 7
Linda Danielsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 34.06 92
Deltävling 3 20.02 92
74 Uppsala LK 92 92 184 0 0 0
Ellen Clavebro
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 38.17 88
Deltävling 4 37.05 90
79 Hemlingby LK 88 90 178 0 0 0
Ann-Louise Lidbäck
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 30.17 89
Deltävling 2 43.02 85
74 Jumkils IF 89 85 174 0 0 0
Sofia Klinga
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 20.32 100
79 IFK Sala 100 100 0 0 0
Rosalie Engberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 33.06 95
77 Björklinge SOK 95 95 0 0 0
Helena Mägi
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 34.16 92
80 LK Roslagen Lag 1 92 92 0 0 0
Marianne Smedmark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 34.49 90
74 LK Roslagen 90 90 0 5 5

K50

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
10 hits.
Ulrika Eklöf
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 23.31 95
Deltävling 2 34.30 95
Deltävling 3 20.24 95
Deltävling 4 35.06 95
68 Uppsala LK 95 95 95 95 285 7 7 14
Lotta Frenander
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.02 92
Deltävling 2 36.18 92
Deltävling 3 21.45 92
Deltävling 4 35.02 100
61 Uppsala LK 92 92 92 100 284 5 5 10
Lena Persson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 30.54 89
Deltävling 2 45.18 89
Deltävling 3 28.15 89
Deltävling 4 47.10 92
64 Hemlingby LK 89 89 89 92 270 4 0 4
Lotta Ottosson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.07 90
Deltävling 2 36.51 90
Deltävling 3 22.53 90
65 Uppsala LK 90 90 90 270 3 2 5
Gudrun Larsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 59.14 86
Deltävling 2 47.56 87
Deltävling 3 41.53 87
Deltävling 4 48.30 90
66 Björklinge SOK 86 87 87 90 264 2 0 2
Helene Vivenius
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 31.38 88
Deltävling 2 46.33 88
Deltävling 3 29.17 88
66 LK Roslagen 88 88 88 264 1 1 2
Åsa Nylander
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 20.26 100
Deltävling 3 18.10 100
67 FK Studenterna 100 100 200 0 0 0
Katarina Aminder
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 34.49 87
Deltävling 2 51.14 85
67 IFK Sala 87 85 172 0 0 0
Anna-Karin Wikström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.21 100
65 LK Roslagen 100 100 0 0 0
Magdalena Berglund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 50.01 86
69 Björklinge SOK 86 86 0 0 0

K60

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
7 hits.
Ann Britt Nilseng
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.05 100
Deltävling 2 35.33 100
Deltävling 3 22.16 100
Deltävling 4 35.54 100
59 Hemlingby LK 100 100 100 100 300 7 7 14
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 27.28 95
Deltävling 2 40.51 92
Deltävling 3 24.38 95
56 Uppsala LK 95 92 95 282 5 18 23
Inga-Lill Schrevelius
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 31.04 92
Deltävling 2 45.19 90
Deltävling 3 27.21 92
Deltävling 4 47.11 92
52 Hemlingby LK 92 90 92 92 276 4 6 10
Ewa Wahlberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.16 90
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
Deltävling 3 35.13 88
Deltävling 4 1.09.07 90
55 Uppsala LK 90 0 88 90 268 3 12 15
Yvonne Brandberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 38.13 95
Deltävling 3 DNS 0
Deltävling 4 38.40 95
59 Uppsala LK 95 0 95 190 0 5 5
Eva Hallin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 48.49 89
Deltävling 3 29.15 90
59 Uppsala LK 89 90 179 0 0 0
Lisbeth Beckman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 29.43 89
59 Björklinge SOK 89 89 0 0 0

K70

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
2 hits.
Gullan Björnström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.09 100
Deltävling 2 40.52 100
Deltävling 3 25.11 100
49 Hemlingby LK 100 100 100 300 7 7 14
Gunilla Juthback
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.51 95
Deltävling 2 43.09 95
Deltävling 3 26.25 95
Deltävling 4 43.46 100
46 Hemlingby LK 95 95 95 100 290 5 5 10