Bore Cup 2019-2020

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
18 hits.
Jonatan Alvaeus
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 35.10 92
Deltävling 2 24.51 100
90 Upsala IF 92 100 192 7 7
Martin Näslund Arnquist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.06 88.5
Deltävling 2 25.50 90
85 IFK Sala Lag 1 88.5 90 178.5 0 0
Eric Sönnert
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 42.51 84
Deltävling 2 29.58 89
87 Uppsala LK 84 89 173 3 3
Lasse Johansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.42 82
Deltävling 2 36.30 86
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
90 Uppsala LK 82 86 168 0 0
Isak Hellström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 32.52 100
91 FK Studenterna 100 100 0 0
Robin Pino
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 24.57 95
82 Uppsala LK 95 95 4 4
Magnus Lindberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 33.41 95
90 Ockelbo SK 95 95 5 5
Love Berzell
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 25.05 92
92 OK Ravinen 92 92 0 0
Lukas Segersten
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.04 90
00 Enköping AIF 90 90 0 0
Jonatan Lenny
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.06 88.5
03 Spårvägens FK 88.5 88.5 0 0
Johan Olsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 32.05 88
89 LK Roslagen 88 88 0 0
Sebastian Malmberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 33.30 87
86 Uppsala LK 87 87 0 0
Vilgot Österlund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 38.11 87
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
95 Uppsala LK 87 0 87 0 0
Albin Carlerud
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 38.14 86
02 Spårvägens FK 86 86 0 0
William Berglund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 49.59 85
06 Björklinge SOK 85 85 0 0
Patrik Björkskog
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.16 85
84 Ramsjö Runners 85 85 2 2
Carl Bodin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.14 83
90 IK Fyris Uppsala 83 83 0 0
Joel Ljungberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.12 81
86 Vallentuna FK 81 81 0 0

M40

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
19 hits.
Marcus Höglund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.37 95
Deltävling 2 27.25 95
76 Uppsala LK 95 95 190 19 19
Niclas Sjögren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.42 92
Deltävling 2 27.43 92
76 Vallentuna FK 92 92 184 0 0
Andreas Strömbergsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.07 89
Deltävling 2 29.44 89
73 Uppsala LK 89 89 178 4 4
Patrik Persson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.32 87
Deltävling 2 31.36 88
73 Björklinge SOK 87 88 175 2 2
Fredrik Qvarfort
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.53 86
Deltävling 2 32.01 87
78 Hemlingby LK 86 87 173 0 0
Nicklas Lidbäck
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 58.09 80
Deltävling 2 40.19 84
72 Jumkils IF 80 84 164 0 0
Christian Dahlmann
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 DNS 0
Deltävling 2 26.20 100
75 Uppsala LK 0 100 100 0 0
Stefan Boremyr
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.20 100
80 Qwarnsveden Triathlon 100 100 0 0
Mattias Södereng
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.36 90
71 IFK Sala Lag 1 90 90 7 7
Andreas Bylund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 40.43 90
77 FK Studenterna 90 90 2 2
Ulf Eriksson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.44 88
74 Huddinge AIS 88 88 0 0
Mats Liljegren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 37.32 86
76 Team Skavsåret IF 86 86 1 1
Lars Södermark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 38.42 85
75 Björklinge SOK 85 85 0 0
Henrik Segersten
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.22 85
70 Enköping AIF 85 85 0 0
Niklas Löfstrand
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.36 84
75 IFK Sala 84 84 0 0
Uno Karlsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 40.28 83
71 Björklinge SOK 83 83 0 0
Fredrik Westling
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 47.58 83
73 IFK Sala 83 83 0 0
Mattias Tellander
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.28 82
72 IFK Sala 82 82 0 0
Daniel Lundberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.33 81
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
72 Uppsala LK 81 0 81 0 0

M50

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
25 hits.
Börje Holst
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 38.22 100
Deltävling 2 27.10 95
66 Borlänge LK 100 95 195 0 0
Anders Edvinsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.56 95
Deltävling 2 28.07 92
69 Uppsala LK 95 92 187 0 0
Lars Klippmark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 40.58 92
Deltävling 2 28.49 89
70 Hemlingby LK 92 89 181 0 0
Johan Skäringer
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.22 90
Deltävling 2 29.17 85
64 Hemlingby LK 90 85 175 0 0
Clarence Ärlebrink
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.35 89
Deltävling 2 29.38 84
70 Huddinge AIS 89 84 173 0 0
Anders Toll
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.17 87
Deltävling 2 31.25 82
61 Uppsala LK 87 82 169 0 0
Mikael Forssén
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 47.29 85
Deltävling 2 33.04 78
63 Uppsala LK 85 78 163 0 0
Örjan Sjöström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 49.50 84
Deltävling 2 36.08 77
62 IFK Sala Lag 1 84 77 161 0 0
Tomas Thim
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 57.21 81
Deltävling 2 40.47 75
63 Uppsala LK 81 75 156 0 0
Gorden Woodward
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 1.01.30 80
Deltävling 2 43.25 74
65 Uppsala LK 80 74 154 0 0
Tony Henning
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 1.05.53 79
Deltävling 2 47.26 73
69 Hemlingby LK 79 73 152 0 0
Per Åsberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 26.14 100
68 LK Roslagen 100 100 0 0
Jörgen Lindh
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 28.44 90
69 LK Roslagen 90 90 0 0
Patrik Eriksson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 28.51 88
65 LK Roslagen 88 88 0 0
Erik Klippmark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 41.55 88
67 Hemlingby LK 88 88 0 0
Stefan Danielsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.04 87
70 Uppsala LK 87 87 0 0
Håkan Wiman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.15 86
67 IF Linnea 86 86 0 0
Per Georgsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.47 86
66 Björklinge SOK 86 86 0 0
Michael Niklasson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.15 83
69 LK Roslagen 83 83 0 0
Jonas Wincent
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 50.20 83
70 IFK Sala 83 83 0 0
Jonas Stridsberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 54.46 82
70 IFK Sala 82 82 0 0
Mats Jansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.28 81
69 Björklinge SOK 81 81 0 0
Mikael Tennare
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.52 80
61 LK Roslagen 80 80 0 0
Per Gunnarsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 32.57 79
66 Björklinge SOK 79 79 0 0
Anders Falk
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 36.43 76
63 Björklinge SOK 76 76 0 0

M60

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
9 hits.
Göran Lindqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 44.21 100
Deltävling 2 32.00 100
57 Hemlingby LK 100 100 200 7 7
Kalle Svensson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 48.06 90
Deltävling 2 34.25 92
59 IF Mantra Sport 90 92 182 0 0
Dan Larsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 54.11 89
Deltävling 2 35.53 90
59 Björklinge SOK 89 90 179 4 4
Mats Ringlund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 55.17 88
Deltävling 2 40.00 89
59 Björklinge SOK 88 89 177 0 0
Örjan Wedin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 1.12.27 87
Deltävling 2 48.20 87
55 Östhammars FI 87 87 174 3 3
Richard Wesström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 33.38 95
59 Friskis & Svettis Uppsala 95 95 0 0
Per Gysing
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 46.07 95
60 FK Studenterna 95 95 0 0
Bengt Isgård
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 47.02 92
51 IF Linnea 92 92 0 0
Mats Carlsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 40.15 88
59 Hemlingby LK 88 88 0 0

M70

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
8 hits.
Kjell Björk
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 23.17 100
Deltävling 2 35.17 100
46 Hemlingby LK 100 100 200 7 7
Lars Söderberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.32 95
Deltävling 2 36.35 92
48 Vallentuna FK 95 92 187 4 4
Hans Sundgren
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 26.52 92
Deltävling 2 38.22 90
45 Dalaregementets IF 92 90 182 0 0
Per Wennberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 34.03 89
Deltävling 2 48.09 88
43 Hemlingby LK 89 88 177 1 1
Bertil Palmqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 33.57 90
Deltävling 2 48.30 87
46 Bälinge IF 90 87 177 0 0
Mats Dahlqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.17 88
Deltävling 2 59.58 86
50 Björklinge SOK 88 86 174 0 0
Björn Sunesson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 35.25 95
48 Vallentuna FK 95 95 5 5
Bengt Gentszschein
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 45.32 89
47 Uppsala LK 89 89 2 2

M80

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
3 hits.
Kent Carlén
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 52.57 100
Deltävling 2 1.09.22 92
37 Björklinge SOK 100 92 192 10 10
Bengt Blomquist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 50.50 100
37 Täby LLK 100 100 0 0
Ove Engman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 1.07.45 95
39 Elvans IF 95 95 0 0

Kvinnor Senior

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
15 hits.
Emma Hållström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 20.46 95
Deltävling 2 30.44 90
99 Hemlingby LK 95 90 185 0 0
Clara Svahn
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 23.22 92
Deltävling 2 34.11 88
93 Uppsala LK 92 88 180 4 4
Viktoria Norberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 28.11 100
85 Hemlingby LK 100 100 12 12
Veronica Paterlini
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 19.26 100
85 Cus Parma (Italy) 100 100 0 0
Kajsa Lutti
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.45 95
86 Uppsala LK 95 95 0 0
Dace Landström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 29.59 92
83 Vallentuna FK 92 92 0 0
Elisabeth Dahlqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 26.41 90
88 Björklinge SOK 90 90 0 0
Gunilla Axelsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.43 89
88 Uppsala LK 89 89 5 5
Sabina Källberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 27.06 89
82 IFK Sala 89 89 0 0
Sofie Fogelberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 27.18 88
89 Björklinge SOK 88 88 2 2
Ingela Andersson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 39.12 87
81 Hemlingby LK 87 87 1 1
Annika Skoglöv
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 28.40 87
88 Ramsjö Runners 87 87 0 0
Sofie Asplund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.44 86
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
86 Björklinge SOK 86 0 86 2 2
Angelica Dalberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 32.18 85
88 Ramsjö Runners 85 85 0 0
Moa Rothman
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 39.07 84
96 Västerås FK 84 84 0 0

K40

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
10 hits.
Anna Johansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.16 95
Deltävling 2 36.44 89
71 Huddinge AIS 95 89 184 0 0
Jessica Juneholt
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 28.57 92
Deltävling 2 41.09 87
76 Jumkils IF 92 87 179 0 0
Petra Jansson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.43 90
Deltävling 2 42.27 86
72 Björklinge SOK 90 86 176 12 12
Ann-Louise Lidbäck
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 30.17 89
Deltävling 2 43.02 85
74 Jumkils IF 89 85 174 0 0
Karin Hübinette
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.00 100
78 LK Roslagen 100 100 0 0
Sofia Klinga
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 20.32 100
79 IFK Sala 100 100 0 0
Rosalie Engberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 33.06 95
77 Björklinge SOK 95 95 0 0
Linda Danielsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 34.06 92
74 Uppsala LK 92 92 0 0
Marianne Smedmark
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 34.49 90
74 LK Roslagen 90 90 5 5
Ellen Clavebro
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 38.17 88
79 Hemlingby LK 88 88 0 0

K50

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
10 hits.
Ulrika Eklöf
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 23.31 95
Deltävling 2 34.30 95
68 Uppsala LK 95 95 190 7 7
Lotta Frenander
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.02 92
Deltävling 2 36.18 92
61 Uppsala LK 92 92 184 5 5
Lotta Ottosson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.07 90
Deltävling 2 36.51 90
65 Uppsala LK 90 90 180 2 2
Lena Persson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 30.54 89
Deltävling 2 45.18 89
64 Hemlingby LK 89 89 178 0 0
Helene Wivenius
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 31.38 88
Deltävling 2 46.33 88
66 LK Roslagen Lag 1 88 88 176 1 1
Gudrun Larsson
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 59.14 86
Deltävling 2 47.56 87
66 Björklinge SOK 86 87 173 0 0
Katarina Aminder
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 34.49 87
Deltävling 2 51.14 85
67 IFK Sala 87 85 172 0 0
Anna-Karin Wikström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 31.21 100
65 LK Roslagen 100 100 0 0
Åsa Nylander
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 20.26 100
67 FK Studenterna 100 100 0 0
Magdalena Berglund
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 50.01 86
69 Björklinge SOK 86 86 0 0

K60

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
6 hits.
Ann Britt Nilseng
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 25.05 100
Deltävling 2 35.33 100
59 Hemlingby LK 100 100 200 7 7
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 27.28 95
Deltävling 2 40.51 92
56 Uppsala LK 95 92 187 18 18
Inga-Lill Schrevelius
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 31.04 92
Deltävling 2 45.19 90
52 Hemlingby LK 92 90 182 6 6
Yvonne Brandberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 38.13 95
59 Uppsala LK 95 95 5 5
Ewa Wahlberg
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 36.16 90
Deltävling 2 DNS 0
55 Uppsala LK 90 0 90 12 12
Eva Hallin
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 48.49 89
59 Uppsala LK 89 89 0 0

K70

Namn Född Förening BC 1 BC 2 BC 3 BC 4 Poäng 2020 2019 Sum
2 hits.
Gullan Björnström
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.09 100
Deltävling 2 40.52 100
49 Hemlingby LK 100 100 200 7 7
Gunilla Juthback
Namn Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 29.51 95
Deltävling 2 43.09 95
46 Hemlingby LK 95 95 190 5 5