Lidingö On Tour

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män 5 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
10 hits.
344 Jimmy Öhman 01 Män 5 Km Gefle IF 17.36
5002 Kalle Georgsson 30 Män 5 Km Högbo GIF 19.58
5010 Joar Morén 40 Män 5 Km Gävle orienteringsklubb 25.13
5011 Magnus Murén 67 Män 5 Km Mellanskog IF 27.11
5093 Martin Eriksson 96 Män 5 Km Sandviken 29.16
5018 Johan Wester 67 Män 5 Km Mellanskog IF 29.32
5004 Per-Olov Jemth 56 Män 5 Km Mellanskog IF 30.28
5006 Anders Krantz 83 Män 5 Km Mellanskog IF 34.22
5003 Göran Husén 52 Män 5 Km Kista 34.30
5015 Örjan Sandström 58 Män 5 Km Gävle 48.39

Män 10 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
97 hits.
25 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män 10 Km Ockelbo, Ockelbo 33.54
331 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 35.26
328 Kent Ohlsson 89 Män 10 Km Gävle 37.06
43 Fredrik Olofsson 80 Män 10 Km Team Nordic Trail 37.42
22 Pierre Larsson 75 Män 10 Km Umara Sports Club 38.13
16 Joakim Jonasson 73 Män 10 Km Sågvretens LK 38.50
69 Eric Sönnert 87 Män 10 Km Uppsala LK 39.21
10 Björn Hänninen 83 Män 10 Km Mellanskog IF 39.33
53 Fredrik Rääf 84 Män 10 Km Järbo 39.42
336 Kristian Tufvesson 91 Män 10 Km IK Rex 39.43
338 Mikael Olsson 79 Män 10 Km Korsnäs IF 40.10
2 Jakob Hedberg 72 Män 10 Km Uppsala LK 40.15
410 Rasmus Axman 90 Män 10 Km Gävle 40.17
335 Johan Byström 74 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 40.35
12 Emil Johansson 88 Män 10 Km Söderbärke 41.11
409 Jonas Andersson 84 Män 10 Km Skutskär 41.31
332 Jonas Holmgren 84 Män 10 Km Hudiksvalls IF 41.42
1 Karwan Hamad Hasan 74 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 41.44
70 Daniel Thollén 91 Män 10 Km Gävle 42.12
480 Markus Eriksson 87 Män 10 Km Östersund 42.30
340 Daniel Hedqvist 86 Män 10 Km Bilmetro 42.51
339 Rasmus Engber 90 Män 10 Km Gävle 43.11
465 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 43.29
341 Patric Fridlund 86 Män 10 Km Ockelbo SK 43.30
442 Zakarias Brounéus 10 Män 10 Km Gävle SK 43.35
322 Anders Wigstein 81 Män 10 Km Idre 43.39
342 Tommy Fredriksson 74 Män 10 Km Surveyors HK 43.57
456 Leif Carlsson 75 Män 10 Km Gävle Skidkamrater 44.02
32 Peter Michanek 93 Män 10 Km Uppsala 44.15
72 Robert Tolkki 84 Män 10 Km Västerås 44.25
3 Stefan Hellman 71 Män 10 Km Löparsteffe 45.03
463 Sinan Dehrab 84 Män 10 Km Runacademy 45.33
18 Johan Kallin Stropp 78 Män 10 Km Trafikverket 45.37
81 Mattias Wike 86 Män 10 Km GÄVLE 46.01
482 Jesper Fahlgren 71 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 46.40
82 Mattias Wikström 76 Män 10 Km Edsbyns IF Friidrott 46.46
345 Matthias Lindberg 84 Män 10 Km Gävle 46.57
330 Jakob Wenger 92 Män 10 Km Gävle 46.58
355 Henrik Bergendahl 85 Män 10 Km Gävle 47.02
359 Marcus Hornström 76 Män 10 Km Högbo GIF 47.11
56 Nils Sandin 63 Män 10 Km Enebybergs IF 47.30
38 Jonas Nilsson 88 Män 10 Km Gävle 47.36
327 Richard Eriksson 86 Män 10 Km Gävle 47.38
83 Andreas Zetterström 80 Män 10 Km Lonesome Runners 47.45
337 Kalle Svensson 59 Män 10 Km IF Mantra Sport 47.49
6 Roger Henningsson 69 Män 10 Km Vallsta SK 47.59
4 Erik Hellström 88 Män 10 Km Gävle CA 48.22
324 Marcus Skoglund 85 Män 10 Km Valbo 48.39
21 Christofer Larsson 79 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 48.42
61 Johan Stenmark 72 Män 10 Km Gävle 48.45
358 Karl Hillman 78 Män 10 Km Valbo AIF 48.47
74 Andreas Vestling 79 Män 10 Km Skinnskatteberg 49.09
352 Ulf Hedman 70 Män 10 Km Högbo GIF 49.24
84 Lars åslund 79 Män 10 Km Gävle 49.36
20 Pär Lang 70 Män 10 Km Söderhamn 49.47
354 Markus Lenz 74 Män 10 Km Gävle 49.51
78 Micke Wester 81 Män 10 Km Österfärnebo 49.52
60 Kenneth Stark 64 Män 10 Km Gävle SK 49.52
31 Andreas Melin 75 Män 10 Km Tierp 50.09
24 Åke Larsson-Snygg 67 Män 10 Km Mehedeby 50.49
63 Anders Stigenberg 90 Män 10 Km Gävle 51.00
68 Magnus Söderström 84 Män 10 Km Runacademy IF 51.05
347 Robert Eriksson 90 Män 10 Km 51.22
346 Tobias Thorslund 88 Män 10 Km 51.29
76 Jonas Wahlen 87 Män 10 Km Valbo 51.31
408 Johan Alkberg 92 Män 10 Km Mellanskog IF 52.02
357 Greger Berglund 70 Män 10 Km Team Somi 52.10
500 Torbjörn Georgsson 74 Män 10 Km Högbo GIF 52.21
14 Mats Johansson 53 Män 10 Km Söderhamn 52.30
7 Anders Hermansson 75 Män 10 Km Gävle 52.40
334 Joakim Kvarnäs 70 Män 10 Km Bollnäs 52.41
9 Per Holmgren 91 Män 10 Km Gävle 52.53
45 Mikael Persson 75 Män 10 Km Gävle Energi 52.58
428 Mårten Bergander 78 Män 10 Km Runacademy IF 53.09
13 Joel Johansson 96 Män 10 Km Gävle 53.28
57 Mauricio Saravia Ekedahl 71 Män 10 Km Run Academy 53.36
439 Jan Berglund 66 Män 10 Km Ockelbo 53.36
343 Thomas Åberg 69 Män 10 Km Torsåker 53.42
40 Tommy Nordlander 87 Män 10 Km Östersund 55.00
77 Harri Weckström 63 Män 10 Km GÄVLE 55.10
85 Kristian Åström 96 Män 10 Km Sandviken 55.15
79 Roger Westlund 68 Män 10 Km Gävle 55.29
36 Mattias Morberg 82 Män 10 Km Mellanskog IF 55.47
28 Johan Lundblad 93 Män 10 Km Uppsala 55.58
350 Chaogi Chaoyi Gong 85 Män 10 Km Gävle 56.32
59 Pierre Sjöberg 74 Män 10 Km Karlholmsbruk 56.45
8 Fredrik Holm 74 Män 10 Km Gävle 56.48
329 Per Nilsson 96 Män 10 Km Gävle 56.50
461 Mikael Dahlberg 63 Män 10 Km Bollnäs 56.55
49 Paul Provakar 83 Män 10 Km Gävle 59.11
23 Oliver Larsson-Snygg 20 Män 10 Km Mehedeby 1.00.45
11 Daniel Vagn Jansson 69 Män 10 Km Lidingö 1.00.51
5 Tony Henning 69 Män 10 Km Hemlingby LK 1.02.06
37 Josef Neib 90 Män 10 Km Gävle 1.04.00
353 Joakim Lindes 72 Män 10 Km Lonesome Runners 1.12.22
468 Johan Eriksson 89 Män 10 Km Gävle 1.16.12
34 Torleif Michel 59 Män 10 Km Gävle 1.18.16

Kvinnor 5 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
13 hits.
326 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor 5 Km Hemlingby LK 25.48
5007 Regina Krantz 89 Kvinnor 5 Km GÄVLE 27.44
5092 Emmy Eriksson 96 Kvinnor 5 Km Gävle 29.45
333 Camilla Thunmarker 88 Kvinnor 5 Km Uppsala 29.53
5016 Maria Stjerngren 74 Kvinnor 5 Km Gävle 31.20
349 Fanny Arvendal 91 Kvinnor 5 Km Run Academy 31.52
5014 Ellenor Pierre 73 Kvinnor 5 Km GÄVLE 31.53
5005 Jessica Karlsson 91 Kvinnor 5 Km Valbo 33.17
348 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 Kvinnor 5 Km Hemlingby LK 34.34
5013 Kerstin Persson 68 Kvinnor 5 Km GÄVLE 37.16
5091 Sofie Andersson 94 Kvinnor 5 Km GÄVLE 40.29
5017 Alexandra Tuvér 83 Kvinnor 5 Km Runacademy 42.47
5008 Gun Laestander 62 Kvinnor 5 Km Gävle 48.38

Kvinnor 10 Km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
31 hits.
67 Karolina Sydner 82 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 43.49
86 Linda Östberg 74 Kvinnor 10 Km Valbo 45.23
54 Linda Rääf 86 Kvinnor 10 Km Järbo 47.11
64 Jenny Sundberg 91 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 47.55
73 Karin Tufvesson 94 Kvinnor 10 Km IK Rex 48.36
50 Maria Rehn 80 Kvinnor 10 Km Sandviken 49.48
39 Sara Nilsson 97 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 49.58
323 Charlotta Bergqvist 75 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 50.18
80 Marie Wigg 69 Kvinnor 10 Km Axa SC 50.23
47 Susanne Pettersson 91 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 50.43
351 Moa Hedman 03 Kvinnor 10 Km Högbo GIF 50.44
17 Stina Jonsson 84 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 51.36
55 Elisabeth Sandin 67 Kvinnor 10 Km Enebybergs IF 52.32
325 Anna Hånell 81 Kvinnor 10 Km Hemlingby LK 52.52
356 Marie Jansson 89 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 53.09
29 Emma Lundén 92 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 53.28
467 Therese Engvall 84 Kvinnor 10 Km Team Nordic Trail 54.09
27 Elin Lovén 87 Kvinnor 10 Km Hemlingby LK 54.37
46 Linda Petrelius 79 Kvinnor 10 Km Sandviken 58.17
65 Karin Sundberg 71 Kvinnor 10 Km Valbo AIF 58.25
44 Linda Oscarsson 73 Kvinnor 10 Km Valbo 59.21
321 Sarah Persson 99 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 59.36
35 Eva Molin-Pettersson 66 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 59.48
66 Maria Sundsten 84 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 1.00.00
52 Lina Renström 85 Kvinnor 10 Km Jägarns Jaktlag 1.02.31
51 Hanna Renström 93 Kvinnor 10 Km Jägarns Jaktlag 1.02.31
75 Anna Vindeland 77 Kvinnor 10 Km Strömsbergs IF 1.03.37
33 Gabriella Michel 85 Kvinnor 10 Km Valbo 1.03.53
58 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling 80 Kvinnor 10 Km HOFORS 1.05.00
320 Louise Löfgren 98 Kvinnor 10 Km Gävle 1.07.35
479 Lina Eriksson 79 Kvinnor 10 Km Tierp 1.07.36