Bore Cup 2019 Deltävling 4

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
92 hits.
364 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 31.45 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
337 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 32.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
390 Sara Kvarfordh 75 K40 IF Linnea 33.06 100 IF Linnea
384 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 33.32 95 Vallentuna FK
382 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK 33.33 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
365 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 34.00 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
258 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 34.22 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
369 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 34.30 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
368 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 34.52 95 Uppsala LK Lag 2
366 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 35.04 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
332 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 35.09 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
333 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 37.28 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
351 Lisa Nilsson 73 K40 IFK Sala 37.41 90 IFK Sala Lag 1
395 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 37.42 100 Vallentuna FK
367 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 38.50 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
264 Lars Lundberg 59 Motion Uppsala IF 39.00 0
255 Edmar Angenent 20 Motion Björklinge SOK 39.04 0
256 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 39.24 92 Westerås Trail Running
386 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 39.47 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
370 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 39.54 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
268 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 Motion IFK Sala 40.38 0
253 Peter Fange 72 Motion IFK Sala 40.38 0
379 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 40.44 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
372 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 41.03 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
260 Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 41.53 89 Westerås Trail Running
378 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 42.29 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
270 P-O Rapp 80 Motion IFK Sala 42.50 0
373 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 44.14 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
266 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 44.18 87 Ununge IF
335 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 44.28 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
397 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 45.26 95 Bälinge IF
384 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 45.35 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
385 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 45.36 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
356 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 45.49 86 Ramsjö Runners
392 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 45.50 87 LK Roslagen
259 Johan Fagerberg 92 Män Senior Finspångs AIK 47.20 100 Finspångs AIK
353 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 49.53 86 IFK Sala Lag 2
263 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 50.11 95 Upsala IF
398 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 50.12 92 Bälinge IF
262 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 51.27 92 Ockelbo SK
338 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 51.41 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
371 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 52.17 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
399 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 52.31 90 Bälinge IF
381 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 53.10 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
358 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 53.20 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
251 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 53.58 100 Täby LLK
254 Staffan Eriksson 53 M60 Postens IF 53.58 89 Postens IF
269 Andreas Ringvall 86 Män Senior IFK Sala 56.52 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
363 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 57.25 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
389 Stefan Jensen 72 M40 IF Linnea 57.45 100 IF Linnea
345 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 57.53 95 IFK Sala Lag 1
357 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 58.18 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
336 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 58.48 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
359 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 59.05 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
387 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 59.29 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
361 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 59.58 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
257 Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 1.00.00 90 Hässelby SK
267 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 1.01.51 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
347 Andreas Johansson 76 M40 IFK Sala 1.01.58 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
252 Marcus Svanfelt 67 Motion IFK Sala 1.02.06 0
354 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.02.21 87 Ramsjö Runners
362 Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.02.22 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
248 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 1.04.25 87 Östhammars FI
374 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 1.05.31 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
348 Kenneth Petersson 66 M50 IFK Sala 1.06.44 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
346 Tommy Eriksson 77 M40 IFK Sala 1.06.53 86 IFK Sala Lag 2
355 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.07.16 86 Ramsjö Runners
350 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 1.07.20 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
265 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 1.07.59 87 Ununge IF
349 Kari Leskilä 64 M50 IFK Sala 1.08.58 86 IFK Sala Lag 2
375 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.09.22 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
261 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior IK Fyris 1.10.50 85 IK Fyris
344 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 IFK Sala 1.13.05 85 IFK Sala Lag 2
250 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 1.14.02 84 Hedevikens IF
342 Roger Ruthström 72 M40 IFK Sala 1.16.10 84 IFK Sala Lag 2
377 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.16.39 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
339 Martin Johansson 84 Män Senior IFK Sala 1.20.31 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
360 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.23.14 83 Uppsala LK Lag 4
380 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
341 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala DNS 0
393 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna DNS 0
396 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna DNS 0
340 Tor Wincent 03 Män Senior IFK Sala DNS 0
352 Malin Westling 76 K40 IFK Sala DNS 0
249 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF DNS 0
343 John Mellbin 74 M40 IFK Sala DNS 0
334 Inga-Lill Schewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
388 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
376 Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
331 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
383 Petra Jansson 77 K40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
391 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 Roslagens LK DNS 0