Bore Cup 2019 Deltävling 3

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
109 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 36.26 100 Upsala IF
40 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 36.27 95 Ockelbo SK
41 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 38.29 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
42 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 41.18 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
104 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 43.44 89 Ramsjö Runners
34 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 46.26 88 Ramsjö Runners
33 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 53.40 87 Hedevikens IF
45 Lars Åslund 79 Män Senior Kriminalvårdens IF 55.18 86 Kriminalvårdens IF

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
112 Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 43.07 100 Hässelby SK
61 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 43.12 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
49 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 43.55 92 Huddinge AIS
47 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 44.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
53 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 46.45 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
50 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 54.37 88 Team Skavsåret IF
100 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna DNF 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
70 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge Löparklubb 40.34 100 Borlänge Löparklubb
83 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 42.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
77 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 42.25 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
62 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 47.54 90 Ununge IF
76 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 48.46 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
74 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 Hemlingby LK 49.19 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
73 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 54.34 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
63 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 54.49 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
82 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 55.10 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
88 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 46.40 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
87 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 48.28 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
86 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 49.14 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
90 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 Uppsala LK 49.41 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
91 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 1.06.47 89 Östhammars FI

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
92 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 23.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
96 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 25.39 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
95 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 26.58 92 Dalregementets IF
93 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 29.40 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
97 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 35.23 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
94 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 37.46 88 Bälinge IF

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
107 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 36.48 100 Täby LLK
98 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 42.32 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
9 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.13 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
3 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 22.07 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
10 Stina Nordström 94 Kvinnor Senior Östervåla IF 22.29 92 Östervåla IF
11 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 23.54 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
7 Helena Mägi 80 Kvinnor Senior Löparklubben Roslagen 24.12 89 Löparklubben Roslagen
6 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 26.16 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
111 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 27.15 87 Westerås Trail Running
2 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 27.29 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
1 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 28.47 85 Ununge IF
5 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 30.58 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
105 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 31.19 83 Ramsjö Runners

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
13 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 25.48 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
14 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 28.33 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
18 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 24.58 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
15 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 25.08 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
16 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 25.17 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
20 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby lk 25.57 90 Hemlingby lk Lag 2
22 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen Lag 1 32.13 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
19 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 33.03 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
131 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.22 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
28 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 29.16 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
30 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 28.52 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
31 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 32.06 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
32 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 32.18 92 Bälinge IF

Motion 5km

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
101 Per Gysing 60 Motion 5km FK Studenterna 23.38 0
110 Matts Dahlkwist 50 Motion 5km Björklinge SOK 41.24 0