Bore Cup 2019 Deltävling 3

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
63 hits.
9 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.13 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
3 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 22.07 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
10 Stina Nordström 94 Kvinnor Senior Östervåla IF 22.29 92 Östervåla IF
101 Per Gysing 60 Motion FK Studenterna 23.38 0
11 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 23.54 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
92 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 23.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
7 Helena Mägi 80 Kvinnor Senior Löparklubben Roslagen 24.12 89 Löparklubben Roslagen
18 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 24.58 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
15 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 25.08 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
16 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 25.17 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
96 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 25.39 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
13 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 25.48 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
20 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby lk 25.57 90 Hemlingby lk Lag 2
6 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 26.16 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
131 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.22 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
95 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 26.58 92 Dalregementets IF
111 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 27.15 87 Westerås Trail Running
2 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 27.29 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
14 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 28.33 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
1 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 28.47 85 Ununge IF
30 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 28.52 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
28 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 29.16 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
93 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 29.40 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
5 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 30.58 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
105 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 31.19 83 Ramsjö Runners
31 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 32.06 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
22 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen Lag 1 32.13 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
32 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 32.18 92 Bälinge IF
19 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 33.03 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
97 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 35.23 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
109 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 36.26 100 Upsala IF
40 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 36.27 95 Ockelbo SK
107 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 36.48 100 Täby LLK
94 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 37.46 88 Bälinge IF
41 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 38.29 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
70 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge Löparklubb 40.34 100 Borlänge Löparklubb
42 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 41.18 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
110 Matts Dahlkwist 50 Motion Björklinge SOK 41.24 0
83 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 42.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
77 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 42.25 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
98 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 42.32 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
112 Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 43.07 100 Hässelby SK
61 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 43.12 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
104 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 43.44 89 Ramsjö Runners
49 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 43.55 92 Huddinge AIS
47 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 44.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
34 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 46.26 88 Ramsjö Runners
88 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 46.40 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
53 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 46.45 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
62 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 47.54 90 Ununge IF
87 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 48.28 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
76 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 48.46 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
86 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 49.14 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
74 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 Hemlingby LK 49.19 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
90 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 Uppsala LK 49.41 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
33 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 53.40 87 Hedevikens IF
73 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 54.34 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
50 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 54.37 88 Team Skavsåret IF
63 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 54.49 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
82 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 55.10 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3
45 Lars Åslund 79 Män Senior Kriminalvårdens IF 55.18 86 Kriminalvårdens IF
91 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 1.06.47 89 Östhammars FI
100 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna DNF 0