Bore Cup 2019 Deltävling 2

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
102 hits.
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 26.20 100 Upsala IF
Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 26.21 95 Ockelbo SK
Habtmariam Lemma Motion 26.26 0
Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 26.53 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 27.16 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Musie Araya Motion 27.23 0
Mikiele Sami Motion 27.32 0
Per Åsberg 68 M50 LK Roslagen 27.45 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Michael Mulugeta Motion 28.40 0
Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge löparklubb 29.01 95 Borlänge löparklubb
Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 29.35 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 30.14 95 IFK Sala
Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 30.24 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 30.44 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 30.52 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 31.00 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 LK Roslagen 31.07 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 31.25 89 Ramsjö Runners
Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 31.28 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 31.43 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 31.48 92 Hässelby SK
Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 32.01 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 32.11 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 32.14 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.15 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 33.20 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Peter Thorberg 70 M40 Uppsala LK 33.40 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 34.11 88 Ramsjö Runners
Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 34.37 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 34.47 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 34.49 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 34.53 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 34.57 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 34.58 83 Ununge IF
Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 35.00 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Mats Edelryd 58 M60 Örbyhus 35.04 92
Jenny Karlsson 75 K40 LK Roslagen 35.29 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 35.37 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Kalle Svensson 59 M60 Uppsala LK 35.37 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 35.43 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 35.46 86 Hedevikens IF
Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 35.50 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.04 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 36.24 82 IFK Sala
Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 36.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 37.11 85 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 37.11 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 37.24 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 37.27 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK 37.34 81 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 37.44 92 Dalregementets IF
Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 37.44 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Kjell Kvarfordt 59 M60 Fredrikshofs FIF 37.55 89 Fredrikshofs FIF
Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 37.59 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 38.15 86 Team Skavsåret IF
Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 38.20 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 38.52 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 38.54 89 Täby IS
Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 39.01 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 Hemlingby LK 39.16 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.47 80 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 40.19 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Mats Carlsson 59 M60 Hemlingby LK 40.46 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.09 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail running 41.32 87 Westerås Trail running
Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 42.35 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 42.45 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail running 42.50 85 Westerås Trail running
Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Gunnar Grip 63 M50 Vallentuna FK 43.21 79 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 43.38 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Mikael Persson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 44.10 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 44.45 87 Östhammars FI
Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 46.34 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 47.19 84 Ununge IF
Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 47.32 92 Bälinge IF
Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 48.07 83 Ramsjö Runners
Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 48.14 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
Eva Hallin 59 K60 Uppsala LK 48.21 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 49.31 90 Bälinge IF
Moa Berglund 02 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 49.35 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 Björklinge SOK 49.35 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 50.00 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 50.00 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 52.17 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 52.21 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 53.25 100 Täby LLK
Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 54.00 86 Bälinge IF
Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 55.42 85 IFK Sala
Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 57.21 0
Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 1.06.14 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 1.14.46 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 1.14.47 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.15.11 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Kristina Wickman 67 K50 Uppsala LK DNF 0
Inga-Lill Schewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Amirate El Mehdi 91 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
Sandra Sköld Chiriac 83 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0