Bore Cup 2018-2019

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Namn BC 1 1:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:5 1:6 BC 2 2:1 2:2 2:3 2:4 2:5 2:6 BC 3 3:1 3:2 3:3 3:4 3:5 3:6 BC 4 4:1 4:2 4:3 4:4 4:5 4:6 Poäng 2019 2018 Sum Points
52 hits.
Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 43.28 100
Deltävling 1 Kjell Björk 46 M70 22.14 100
Deltävling 1 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 23.54 100
Deltävling 1 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 26.48 100
Deltävling 1 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 18.43 95
Deltävling 1 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 27.52 95
Deltävling 2 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 39.01 100
Deltävling 2 Kjell Björk 46 M70 35.50 100
Deltävling 2 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 33.20 100
Deltävling 2 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 42.56 100
Deltävling 2 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 30.44 100
Deltävling 2 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior 31.28 95
Deltävling 3 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 20.13 100
Deltävling 3 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 26.22 100
Deltävling 3 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 46.40 100
Deltävling 3 Anna Berggren 72 K40 25.48 100
Deltävling 3 Kjell Björk 46 M70 23.56 100
Deltävling 3 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 28.52 100
Deltävling 4 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 44.28 100
Deltävling 4 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 32.46 100
Deltävling 4 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 37.28 100
Deltävling 4 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 58.48 95
Deltävling 4 Per Wennberg 43 M70 51.41 92
Deltävling 4 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 35.09 90
590 100 100 100 100 95 95 595 100 100 100 100 100 95 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 577 100 100 100 95 92 90 2362 7 0 7 2362
Uppsala LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 21.19 95
Deltävling 1 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior 34.26 95
Deltävling 1 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 22.48 95
Deltävling 1 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 24.55 95
Deltävling 1 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 38.54 95
Deltävling 1 Eva Hallin 59 K60 29.41 92
Deltävling 2 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 37.11 100
Deltävling 2 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 34.53 100
Deltävling 2 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 37.24 95
Deltävling 2 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 40.19 95
Deltävling 2 Eva Hallin 59 K60 48.21 92
Deltävling 2 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 29.35 92
Deltävling 3 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 24.58 100
Deltävling 3 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 43.12 95
Deltävling 3 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 22.07 95
Deltävling 3 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 29.16 95
Deltävling 3 Karin Artursson 64 K50 25.08 95
Deltävling 3 Anders Toll 61 M50 42.17 95
Deltävling 4 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 34.30 100
Deltävling 4 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 31.45 100
Deltävling 4 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 57.25 100
Deltävling 4 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 39.54 95
Deltävling 4 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 34.00 95
Deltävling 4 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 44.14 95
567 95 95 95 95 95 92 574 100 100 95 95 92 92 575 100 95 95 95 95 95 585 100 100 100 95 95 95 2301 5 0 5 2301
Uppsala LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 23.12 90
Deltävling 1 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 40.33 90
Deltävling 1 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 20.22 89
Deltävling 1 Karin Artursson 64 K50 23.24 89
Deltävling 1 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 31.19 89
Deltävling 1 Anders Toll 61 M50 40.52 89
Deltävling 2 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior 26.53 92
Deltävling 2 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 38.20 90
Deltävling 2 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 52.17 90
Deltävling 2 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 32.01 90
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 32.15 90
Deltävling 2 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 35.37 90
Deltävling 3 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 25.17 92
Deltävling 3 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 41.18 90
Deltävling 3 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 44.12 90
Deltävling 3 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 29.40 90
Deltävling 3 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 49.41 90
Deltävling 3 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 23.54 90
Deltävling 4 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 34.52 95
Deltävling 4 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 59.05 92
Deltävling 4 Karin Artursson 64 K50 35.04 92
Deltävling 4 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 41.03 92
Deltävling 4 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 34.22 92
Deltävling 4 Anders Toll 61 M50 59.58 92
536 90 90 89 89 89 89 542 92 90 90 90 90 90 542 92 90 90 90 90 90 555 95 92 92 92 92 92 2175 4 0 4 2175
Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kent Carlén 37 M80 40.37 95
Deltävling 1 Dan Larsson 59 M60 43.39 95
Deltävling 1 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 22.00 92
Deltävling 1 Petra Jansson 72 K40 26.44 89
Deltävling 1 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 45.02 86
Deltävling 1 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior 23.34 86
Deltävling 2 Kent Carlen 37 M80 1.06.14 95
Deltävling 2 Petra Jansson 72 K40 42.45 88
Deltävling 2 Patrik Persson 73 M40 35.37 87
Deltävling 2 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior 35.43 87
Deltävling 2 Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 49.35 87
Deltävling 2 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 34.37 86
Deltävling 3 Kent Carlen 37 M80 42.32 95
Deltävling 3 Petra Jansson 72 K40 28.33 95
Deltävling 3 Dan Larsson 59 M60 48.28 95
Deltävling 3 Patrik Persson 73 M40 46.45 89
Deltävling 3 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 33.03 88
Deltävling 3 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 27.29 86
Deltävling 4 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 33.33 95
Deltävling 4 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 39.47 92
Deltävling 4 Dan Larsson 59 M60 45.36 90
Deltävling 4 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 40.44 90
Deltävling 4 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 42.29 88
Deltävling 4 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 45.35 88
543 95 95 92 89 86 86 530 95 88 87 87 87 86 548 95 95 95 89 88 86 543 95 92 90 90 88 88 2164 3 0 3 2164
Uppsala LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 24.45 88
Deltävling 1 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 28.34 88
Deltävling 1 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 31.27 88
Deltävling 1 Ida Pihl Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior 21.44 87
Deltävling 1 Maria Brolin 66 K50 28.39 87
Deltävling 1 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 40.17 87
Deltävling 2 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 30.24 90
Deltävling 2 Anders Toll 61 M50 30.52 90
Deltävling 2 Karin Artursson 64 K50 38.52 89
Deltävling 2 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 35.00 89
Deltävling 2 Peter Thorberg 70 M40 33.40 88
Deltävling 2 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 43.38 88
Deltävling 3 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 48.46 89
Deltävling 3 Tomas Thim 63 M50 55.10 85
Deltävling 4 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 52.17 90
Deltävling 4 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior 53.20 90
Deltävling 4 Göran Lide 63 M50 1.02.22 90
Deltävling 4 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 38.50 89
Deltävling 4 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 1.01.51 89
Deltävling 4 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 58.18 88
525 88 88 88 87 87 87 534 90 90 89 89 88 88 174 89 85 0 0 0 0 536 90 90 90 89 89 88 1769 2 0 2 1769
Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 23.00 92
Deltävling 1 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior 34.48 90
Deltävling 1 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 30.06 90
Deltävling 1 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 41.04 88
Deltävling 1 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior 36.55 88
Deltävling 1 Per Wennberg 43 M70 33.51 86
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 46.34 95
Deltävling 2 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 37.44 92
Deltävling 2 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 31.00 89
Deltävling 2 Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 39.16 89
Deltävling 2 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 40.46 88
Deltävling 2 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 41.09 88
Deltävling 3 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 32.06 95
Deltävling 3 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior 38.29 92
Deltävling 3 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 42.25 92
Deltävling 3 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 25.57 90
Deltävling 3 Per Wennberg 43 M70 35.23 89
Deltävling 3 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 26.16 88
534 92 90 90 88 88 86 541 95 92 89 89 88 88 546 95 92 92 90 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1621 1 0 1 1621
Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Patrik Persson 73 M40 43.12 85
Deltävling 1 Mats Jansson 69 M50 45.27 85
Deltävling 1 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 30.42 85
Deltävling 1 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 26.10 84
Deltävling 1 Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 34.41 83
Deltävling 1 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior 49.22 83
Deltävling 2 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 50.00 86
Deltävling 2 Dan Larsson 59 M60 1.15.11 86
Deltävling 2 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 42.35 86
Deltävling 2 Mats Jansson 69 M50 34.49 84
Deltävling 2 Moa Berglund 02 Kvinnor Senior 49.35 82
Deltävling 2 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 50.00 81
Deltävling 3 Anders Falk 63 M50 54.49 86
Deltävling 3 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 30.58 84
Deltävling 4 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 59.29 88
Deltävling 4 Patrik Persson 73 M40 1.05.31 87
Deltävling 4 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior 53.10 85
Deltävling 4 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 1.09.22 85
Deltävling 4 Anders Falk 63 M50 1.16.39 84
505 85 85 85 84 83 83 505 86 86 86 84 82 81 170 86 84 0 0 0 0 429 88 87 85 85 84 0 1609 0 0 0 1609
Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 22.54 95
Deltävling 1 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 23.29 92
Deltävling 1 Mikael Söderström 68 M50 39.52 92
Deltävling 1 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior 19.54 90
Deltävling 1 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 48.56 83
Deltävling 1 Gunnar Grip 63 M50 55.41 81
Deltävling 2 Alex Bonn 51 M60 34.57 95
Deltävling 2 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 36.04 95
Deltävling 2 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior 31.43 92
Deltävling 2 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 37.59 90
Deltävling 2 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 32.11 89
Deltävling 2 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior 37.11 85
Deltävling 3 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 25.39 95
Deltävling 3 Alex Bonn 51 M60 49.14 92
Deltävling 3 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 54.34 87
533 95 92 92 90 83 81 546 95 95 92 90 89 85 274 95 92 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1353 0 0 0 1353
LK Roslagen Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 20.42 100
Deltävling 1 Per Åsberg 68 M50 35.17 100
Deltävling 1 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 35.31 100
Deltävling 1 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior 19.04 92
Deltävling 1 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 22.17 90
Deltävling 1 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 39.54 90
Deltävling 2 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 27.16 100
Deltävling 2 Per Åsberg 68 M50 27.45 100
Deltävling 2 Jenny Karlsson 75 K40 35.29 95
Deltävling 2 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 36.33 92
Deltävling 2 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 37.27 90
Deltävling 2 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 31.07 88
Deltävling 3 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 32.13 89
572 100 100 100 92 90 90 565 100 100 95 92 90 88 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1226 0 0 0 1226
Ramsjö Runners
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior 44.16 85
Deltävling 1 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 29.39 81
Deltävling 2 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 31.25 89
Deltävling 2 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior 34.11 88
Deltävling 2 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 48.07 83
Deltävling 3 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 43.44 89
Deltävling 3 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior 46.26 88
Deltävling 3 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 31.19 83
Deltävling 4 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 1.02.21 87
Deltävling 4 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 45.49 86
Deltävling 4 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior 1.07.16 86
166 85 81 0 0 0 0 260 89 88 83 0 0 0 260 89 88 83 0 0 0 259 87 86 86 0 0 0 945 0 0 0 945
Bälinge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 31.31 92
Deltävling 1 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 32.39 87
Deltävling 2 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 47.32 92
Deltävling 2 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 49.31 90
Deltävling 2 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 54.00 86
Deltävling 3 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 32.18 92
Deltävling 3 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 37.46 88
Deltävling 4 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 45.26 95
Deltävling 4 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 50.12 92
Deltävling 4 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 52.31 90
179 92 87 0 0 0 0 268 92 90 86 0 0 0 180 92 88 0 0 0 0 277 95 92 90 0 0 0 904 0 0 0 904
IFK Sala
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 38.58 95
Deltävling 1 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior 42.51 86
Deltävling 1 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 33.02 84
Deltävling 1 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 45.32 84
Deltävling 2 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 30.14 95
Deltävling 2 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 55.42 85
Deltävling 2 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 36.24 82
349 95 86 84 84 0 0 262 95 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 611 0 0 0 611
Uppsala LK Lag 4
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 41.11 87
Deltävling 1 Mikael Forsén 63 M50 44.48 87
Deltävling 1 Tomas Thim 63 M50 51.36 82
Deltävling 2 Göran Lide 63 M50 32.14 87
Deltävling 2 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 34.47 85
Deltävling 2 Tomas Thim 63 M50 39.47 80
Deltävling 4 Tomas Thim 63 M50 1.23.14 83
256 87 87 82 0 0 0 252 87 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 591 0 0 0 591
IFK Sala Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 57.53 95
Deltävling 4 Lisa Nilsson 73 K40 37.41 90
Deltävling 4 Andreas Ringvall 86 Män Senior 56.52 89
Deltävling 4 Kenneth Petersson 66 M50 1.06.44 89
Deltävling 4 Andreas Johansson 76 M40 1.01.58 88
Deltävling 4 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 1.07.20 88
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 539 95 90 89 89 88 88 539 0 0 0 539
Ununge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior 47.19 84
Deltävling 2 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 34.58 83
Deltävling 3 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 47.54 90
Deltävling 3 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior 28.47 85
Deltävling 4 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior 44.18 87
Deltävling 4 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 1.07.59 87
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 84 83 0 0 0 0 175 90 85 0 0 0 0 174 87 87 0 0 0 0 516 0 0 0 516
IFK Sala Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 49.53 86
Deltävling 4 Tommy Eriksson 77 M40 1.06.53 86
Deltävling 4 Kari Leskilä 64 M50 1.08.58 86
Deltävling 4 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 1.13.05 85
Deltävling 4 Roger Ruthström 72 M40 1.16.10 84
Deltävling 4 Martin Johansson 84 Män Senior 1.20.31 83
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 86 86 86 85 84 83 510 0 0 0 510
Westerås Trail Running
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 41.32 87
Deltävling 2 Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 42.50 85
Deltävling 3 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 27.15 87
Deltävling 4 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 39.24 92
Deltävling 4 Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 41.53 89
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 87 85 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 181 92 89 0 0 0 0 440 0 0 0 440
Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 26.26 83
Deltävling 1 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 28.38 82
Deltävling 1 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior 33.04 80
Deltävling 2 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 1.14.46 80
Deltävling 2 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior 1.14.47 79
245 83 82 80 0 0 0 159 80 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 404 0 0 0 404
Ockelbo SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 34.18 100
Deltävling 2 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 26.21 95
Deltävling 3 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 36.27 95
Deltävling 4 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 51.27 92
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 382 0 0 0 382
Östhammars FI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 57.47 89
Deltävling 2 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 44.45 87
Deltävling 3 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 1.06.47 89
Deltävling 4 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 1.04.25 87
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 352 0 0 0 352
Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 24.40 85
Deltävling 2 Per Wennberg 43 M70 52.21 87
Deltävling 2 Mikael Persson 71 M40 44.10 85
Deltävling 3 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 49.19 88
85 85 0 0 0 0 0 172 87 85 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 345 0 0 0 345
Hedevikens IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 46.43 84
Deltävling 2 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 35.46 86
Deltävling 3 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 53.40 87
Deltävling 4 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 1.14.02 84
84 84 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 84 84 0 0 0 0 0 341 0 0 0 341
Täby LLK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 53.25 100
Deltävling 3 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 36.48 100
Deltävling 4 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 53.58 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 300
Upsala IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 26.20 100
Deltävling 3 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 36.26 100
Deltävling 4 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 50.11 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 295 0 0 0 295
Hässelby SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Peter Broberg 73 M40 31.48 92
Deltävling 3 Peter Broberg 73 M40 43.07 100
Deltävling 4 Peter Broberg 73 M40 1.00.00 90
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 0 282
Dalregementets IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 24.23 90
Deltävling 2 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 37.44 92
Deltävling 3 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 26.58 92
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 274 0 0 0 274
Team Skavsåret IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 51.10 84
Deltävling 2 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 38.15 86
Deltävling 3 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 54.37 88
84 84 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 258 0 0 0 258
IF Linnea
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Sara Kvarfordh 75 K40 33.06 100
Deltävling 4 Stefan Jensen 72 M40 57.45 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 100 100 0 0 0 0 200 0 0 0 200
Borlänge löparklubb
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Börje Holst 66 M50 29.01 95
Deltävling 3 Börje Holst 66 M50 40.34 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 195 0 0 0 195
Vallentuna FK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 37.42 100
Deltävling 4 Alex Bonn 51 M60 33.32 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 195 100 95 0 0 0 0 195 0 0 0 195
Fredrikshofs FIF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Burling 71 M40 39.27 92
Deltävling 2 Kjell Kvarfordt 59 M60 37.55 89
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 0 0 0 181
Täby IS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 25.01 89
Deltävling 2 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 38.54 89
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 178
Huddinge AIS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 41.36 86
Deltävling 3 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 43.55 92
86 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 178
Mantra Sport IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Olov Norlén 80 Män Senior 36.13 89
Deltävling 1 Kajsa Strandell 96 Kvinnor Senior 21.38 88
177 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177 0 0 0 177
LK Roslagen Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 29.49 86
Deltävling 2 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 48.14 88
86 86 0 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 0 0 174
Vallentuna FK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 37.34 81
Deltävling 2 Gunnar Grip 63 M50 43.21 79
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 160
FK Studenterna
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 20.11 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Elvans IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ove Engman 39 M80 37.06 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Finspångs AIK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Johan Fagerberg 92 Män Senior 47.20 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
IFK Lidingö
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mika Söderström 99 Kvinnor Senior 18.28 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Östervåla IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Stina Nordström 94 Kvinnor Senior 22.29 92
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
IF Hagen FIK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior 34.27 92
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
IF Linnéa
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 45.11 90
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
Enköpings AI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Agneta Pihl Skoog 48 K70 32.24 90
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
Postens IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Staffan Eriksson 53 M60 53.58 89
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
Löparklubben Roslagen
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Helena Mägi 80 Kvinnor Senior 24.12 89
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
Lerdala If
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kristian Strandell 75 M40 40.57 89
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
LK Spring
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Per Holgersson 70 M40 41.10 88
88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 88
IK Rex
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Åsa Similä 75 K40 37.07 88
88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 88
LK Roslagen
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 45.50 87
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 87
Kriminalvårdens IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Lars Åslund 79 Män Senior 55.18 86
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 0 0 86
IK Fyris
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior 1.10.50 85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 85