Bore Cup 2018-2019

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
357 hits.
Mika Söderström 99 Kvinnor Senior IFK Lidingö 18.28 100 IFK Lidingö
Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.43 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 19.04 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 19.54 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 20.11 100 FK Studenterna
9 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.13 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.22 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 20.42 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 21.19 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Kajsa Strandell 96 Kvinnor Senior Mantra Sport IF 21.38 88 Mantra Sport IF
Ida Pihl Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.44 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK 22.00 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
3 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 22.07 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.14 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 22.17 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
10 Stina Nordström 94 Kvinnor Senior Östervåla IF 22.29 92 Östervåla IF
Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 22.48 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 22.54 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 23.00 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 23.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.24 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 23.29 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 23.34 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
101 Per Gysing 60 Motion FK Studenterna 23.38 0
Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 23.54 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
11 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 23.54 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
92 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 23.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
7 Helena Mägi 80 Kvinnor Senior Löparklubben Roslagen 24.12 89 Löparklubben Roslagen
Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 24.23 90 Dalregementets IF
Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 24.40 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 24.45 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 24.55 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
18 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 24.58 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 25.01 89 Täby IS
15 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 25.08 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
16 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 25.17 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
96 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 25.39 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
13 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 25.48 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
20 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby lk 25.57 90 Hemlingby lk Lag 2
Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 26.10 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
6 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 26.16 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 26.20 100 Upsala IF
Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 26.21 95 Ockelbo SK
131 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.22 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Habtmariam Lemma Motion 26.26 0
Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 26.26 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 26.44 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 26.48 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 26.53 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
95 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 26.58 92 Dalregementets IF
111 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 27.15 87 Westerås Trail Running
Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 27.16 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Musie Araya Motion 27.23 0
2 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 27.29 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Mikiele Sami Motion 27.32 0
Per Åsberg 68 M50 LK Roslagen 27.45 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.52 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
14 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 28.33 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 28.34 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 28.38 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 28.39 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Michael Mulugeta Motion 28.40 0
1 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 28.47 85 Ununge IF
30 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 28.52 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge löparklubb 29.01 95 Borlänge löparklubb
28 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 29.16 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 29.35 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 29.39 81 Ramsjö Runners
93 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 29.40 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Eva Hallin 59 K60 Uppsala LK 29.41 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 29.49 86 LK Roslagen Lag 2
Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 30.06 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 30.14 95 IFK Sala
Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 30.24 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 30.42 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 30.44 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 30.52 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
5 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 30.58 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 31.00 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 LK Roslagen 31.07 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 31.19 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
105 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 31.19 83 Ramsjö Runners
Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 31.25 89 Ramsjö Runners
Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 31.27 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 31.28 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 31.31 92 Bälinge IF
Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 31.43 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
364 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 31.45 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 31.48 92 Hässelby SK
Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 32.01 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
31 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 32.06 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 32.11 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
22 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen Lag 1 32.13 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 32.14 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.15 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
32 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 32.18 92 Bälinge IF
Agneta Pihl Skoog 48 K70 Enköpings AI 32.24 90 Enköpings AI
Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 32.39 87 Bälinge IF
337 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 32.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 33.02 84 IFK Sala
19 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 33.03 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 33.04 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
390 Sara Kvarfordh 75 K40 IF Linnea 33.06 100 IF Linnea
Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 33.20 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
384 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 33.32 95 Vallentuna FK
382 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK 33.33 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Peter Thorberg 70 M40 Uppsala LK 33.40 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.51 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
365 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 34.00 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 34.11 88 Ramsjö Runners
Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 34.18 100 Ockelbo SK
258 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 34.22 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 34.26 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior IF Hagen FIK 34.27 92 IF Hagen FIK
369 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 34.30 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 34.37 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
William Berglund 06 10 Km Motion Björklinge SOK 34.40 0
Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 Björklinge SOK 34.41 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 34.47 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 34.48 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 34.49 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
368 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 34.52 95 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 34.53 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 34.57 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 34.58 83 Ununge IF
Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 35.00 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Mats Edelryd 58 M60 Örbyhus 35.04 92
366 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 35.04 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
332 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 35.09 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Per Åsberg 68 M50 LK Roslagen 35.17 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
97 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 35.23 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Jenny Karlsson 75 K40 LK Roslagen 35.29 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 35.31 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 35.37 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Kalle Svensson 59 M60 Uppsala LK 35.37 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 35.43 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 35.46 86 Hedevikens IF
Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 35.50 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.04 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Olov Norlén 80 Män Senior Mantra Sport IF 36.13 89 Mantra Sport IF
Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 36.24 82 IFK Sala
109 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 36.26 100 Upsala IF
40 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 36.27 95 Ockelbo SK
Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 36.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
107 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 36.48 100 Täby LLK
Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Ove Engman 39 M80 Elvans IF 37.06 100 Elvans IF
Åsa Similä 75 K40 IK Rex 37.07 88 IK Rex
Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 37.11 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 37.11 85 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Matts Dahlqvist 50 10 Km Motion Björklinge SOK 37.24 0
Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 37.24 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 37.27 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
333 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 37.28 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK 37.34 81 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
351 Lisa Nilsson 73 K40 IFK Sala 37.41 90 IFK Sala Lag 1
395 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 37.42 100 Vallentuna FK
Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 37.44 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 37.44 92 Dalregementets IF
94 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 37.46 88 Bälinge IF
Kjell Kvarfordt 59 M60 Fredrikshofs FIF 37.55 89 Fredrikshofs FIF
Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 37.59 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 38.15 86 Team Skavsåret IF
Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 38.20 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
41 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 38.29 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
367 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 38.50 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 38.52 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 38.54 89 Täby IS
Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 38.54 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 38.58 95 IFK Sala
264 Lars Lundberg 59 Motion Uppsala IF 39.00 0
Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 39.01 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
255 Edmar Angenent 20 Motion Björklinge SOK 39.04 0
Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 Hemlingby LK 39.16 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
256 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 39.24 92 Westerås Trail Running
Magnus Burling 71 M40 Fredrikshofs FIF 39.27 92 Fredrikshofs FIF
Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.47 80 Uppsala LK Lag 4
386 Mats Ringlund 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 39.47 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Mikael Söderström 68 M50 Vallentuna FK 39.52 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 LK Roslagen 39.54 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
370 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 39.54 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 40.17 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 40.19 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 40.33 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
70 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge Löparklubb 40.34 100 Borlänge Löparklubb
Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 40.37 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
268 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 Motion IFK Sala 40.38 0
253 Peter Fange 72 Motion IFK Sala 40.38 0
379 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 40.44 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Mats Carlsson 59 M60 Hemlingby LK 40.46 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 40.52 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Kristian Strandell 75 M40 Lerdala If 40.57 89 Lerdala If
372 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 41.03 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.04 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.09 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Per Holgersson 70 M40 LK Spring 41.10 88 LK Spring
Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 41.11 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
42 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 41.18 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
110 Matts Dahlkwist 50 Motion Björklinge SOK 41.24 0
Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail running 41.32 87 Westerås Trail running
Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 41.36 86 Huddinge AIS
260 Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail Running 41.53 89 Westerås Trail Running
83 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 42.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
77 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 42.25 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
378 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 42.29 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
98 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 42.32 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 42.35 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 42.45 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
270 P-O Rapp 80 Motion IFK Sala 42.50 0
Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior Westerås Trail running 42.50 85 Westerås Trail running
Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 42.51 86 IFK Sala
Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
112 Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 43.07 100 Hässelby SK
61 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 43.12 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 43.12 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Peter Magnusson 94 10 Km Motion Uppsala 43.15 0
Gunnar Grip 63 M50 Vallentuna FK 43.21 79 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 43.28 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 43.38 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 43.39 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
104 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 43.44 89 Ramsjö Runners
49 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 43.55 92 Huddinge AIS
Mikael Persson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 44.10 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
47 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 44.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
373 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 44.14 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 44.16 85 Ramsjö Runners
266 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 44.18 87 Ununge IF
Mats Edelryd 58 M60 Örbyhus 44.25 92
335 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 44.28 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 44.45 87 Östhammars FI
Mikael Forsén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 44.48 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 45.11 90 IF Linnéa
397 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 45.26 95 Bälinge IF
Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.27 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 45.32 84 IFK Sala
384 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 45.35 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
385 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 45.36 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
356 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 45.49 86 Ramsjö Runners
392 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 45.50 87 LK Roslagen
34 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 46.26 88 Ramsjö Runners
Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 46.34 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
88 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 46.40 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 46.43 84 Hedevikens IF
53 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 46.45 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior Ununge IF 47.19 84 Ununge IF
259 Johan Fagerberg 92 Män Senior Finspångs AIK 47.20 100 Finspångs AIK
Inger Nordlund 48 K70 Bälinge IF 47.32 92 Bälinge IF
62 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 47.54 90 Ununge IF
Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 48.07 83 Ramsjö Runners
Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 48.14 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
Eva Hallin 59 K60 Uppsala LK 48.21 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
87 Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 48.28 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
76 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 48.46 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK 48.56 83 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
86 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 49.14 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
74 Niclas Parneborg 66 M50 Hemlingby LK 49.19 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 49.22 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 49.31 90 Bälinge IF
Moa Berglund 02 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 49.35 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 Björklinge SOK 49.35 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
90 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 Uppsala LK 49.41 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
353 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 49.53 86 IFK Sala Lag 2
Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 50.00 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 50.00 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
263 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 50.11 95 Upsala IF
398 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 50.12 92 Bälinge IF
Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 51.10 84 Team Skavsåret IF
262 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 51.27 92 Ockelbo SK
Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 51.36 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
338 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 51.41 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
371 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 52.17 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 52.17 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 52.21 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
399 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 52.31 90 Bälinge IF
381 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 53.10 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
358 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 53.20 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 53.25 100 Täby LLK
33 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 53.40 87 Hedevikens IF
254 Staffan Eriksson 53 M60 Postens IF 53.58 89 Postens IF
251 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 53.58 100 Täby LLK
Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 54.00 86 Bälinge IF
73 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 54.34 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
50 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 54.37 88 Team Skavsåret IF
63 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 54.49 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
82 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 55.10 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3
45 Lars Åslund 79 Män Senior Kriminalvårdens IF 55.18 86 Kriminalvårdens IF
Gunnar Grip 63 M50 Vallentuna FK 55.41 81 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 55.42 85 IFK Sala
269 Andreas Ringvall 86 Män Senior IFK Sala 56.52 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 57.21 0
363 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 57.25 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
389 Stefan Jensen 72 M40 IF Linnea 57.45 100 IF Linnea
Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 57.47 89 Östhammars FI
345 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 57.53 95 IFK Sala Lag 1
357 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 58.18 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
336 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 58.48 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
359 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 59.05 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
387 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 59.29 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
361 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 59.58 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
257 Peter Broberg 73 M40 Hässelby SK 1.00.00 90 Hässelby SK
267 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 1.01.51 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
347 Andreas Johansson 76 M40 IFK Sala 1.01.58 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
252 Marcus Svanfelt 67 Motion IFK Sala 1.02.06 0
354 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.02.21 87 Ramsjö Runners
362 Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.02.22 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
248 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 1.04.25 87 Östhammars FI
374 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 1.05.31 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 1.06.14 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
348 Kenneth Petersson 66 M50 IFK Sala 1.06.44 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
91 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 1.06.47 89 Östhammars FI
346 Tommy Eriksson 77 M40 IFK Sala 1.06.53 86 IFK Sala Lag 2
355 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.07.16 86 Ramsjö Runners
350 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 1.07.20 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
265 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 Ununge IF 1.07.59 87 Ununge IF
349 Kari Leskilä 64 M50 IFK Sala 1.08.58 86 IFK Sala Lag 2
375 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.09.22 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
261 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior IK Fyris 1.10.50 85 IK Fyris
344 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 IFK Sala 1.13.05 85 IFK Sala Lag 2
250 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 1.14.02 84 Hedevikens IF
Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 1.14.46 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 1.14.47 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.15.11 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
342 Roger Ruthström 72 M40 IFK Sala 1.16.10 84 IFK Sala Lag 2
377 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.16.39 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
339 Martin Johansson 84 Män Senior IFK Sala 1.20.31 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
360 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.23.14 83 Uppsala LK Lag 4
383 Petra Jansson 77 K40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
341 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala DNS 0
393 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna DNS 0
396 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna DNS 0
340 Tor Wincent 03 Män Senior IFK Sala DNS 0
352 Malin Westling 76 K40 IFK Sala DNS 0
380 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
343 John Mellbin 74 M40 IFK Sala DNS 0
334 Inga-Lill Schewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
388 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
249 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF DNS 0
376 Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
331 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Inga-Lill Schewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Felix Engström 10 Km Motion DNS 0
Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Adrien Zanarelli 86 Män Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Caroline Gärdsback 72 K40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Emelie Erikvinnorson 10 Km Motion DNS 0
100 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna DNF 0
Sandra Sköld Chiriac 83 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
Amirate El Mehdi 91 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Kristina Wickman 67 K50 Uppsala LK DNF 0
391 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 Roslagens LK DNS 0