Bore Cup 2018 Deltävling 3

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
85 hits.
198 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 19.11 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
170 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 19.15 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
148 Murteza Ahmadi 06 5km Motion IFK Sala 19.43 0
144 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 19.46 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
119 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 20.23 100 FK Studenterna
140 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 21.29 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
118 Anki Lundin 69 K40 IFK Sala 21.45 95 IFK Sala
141 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 22.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
139 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 22.46 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
147 Maria Ringvall 83 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 22.53 90 IFK Sala
120 Midea Allard 08 Kvinnor Senior Eskilstuna 22.54 89 Eskilstuna
127 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 23.03 100 Vallentuna FK
134 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 23.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
128 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 23.27 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
136 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.47 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
167 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 24.56 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
135 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.34 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
158 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 25.34 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
130 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.55 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
168 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 25.59 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
162 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 26.12 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
126 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 26.22 92 Vallentuna FK
156 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 26.57 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
182 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.58 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
157 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 27.28 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
175 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 28.21 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
129 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 28.23 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
150 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 30.12 95 Bälinge IF
145 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 30.17 84 Ramsjö Runners
199 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 30.41 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
176 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 30.43 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
123 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 31.43 100 Täby LLK
155 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 31.43 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
132 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 32.47 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
152 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 33.02 89 Bälinge IF
75 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior ABB IF 33.23 100 ABB IF
67 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 33.28 95 Upsala IF
39 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 33.55 92 Ockelbo SK
160 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 36.59 89 AXA Sports Club
9 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.06 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
10 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.10 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
159 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 37.28 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
45 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 38.11 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
71 Daniel Allard 76 M40 Eskilstuna 38.20 95 Eskilstuna
34 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 38.21 100 Borlänge LK
77 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 38.38 92 FK Studenterna
50 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 39.11 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
58 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 39.19 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
8 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 39.56 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
46 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 40.24 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
197 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 40.38 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
76 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 40.43 87 FK Studenterna
49 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 40.49 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
26 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 41.29 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
69 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK SALA 42.11 87 IFK SALA
40 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 42.21 86 Ramsjö Runners
79 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior 42.27 85
68 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 42.45 100 Falu IK
6 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 43.00 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
44 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 43.26 84 Ramsjö Runners
80 Axel Fogelberg 99 Män Senior Uppsala 43.38 83
78 Daniel Eriksson 70 M40 Sala 43.44 85
72 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 44.04 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
28 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 44.09 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
70 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior IK Fyris 44.16 82 IK Fyris
65 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 44.21 95 Vallentuna FK
59 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 44.27 88 Uppsala LK Lag 2
60 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 44.32 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
81 Thyra Fogelberg 91 10km Motion Heby AIF 44.35 0
36 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 44.35 92 IF Linnéa
57 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 45.47 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
62 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 47.16 90 Uppsala LK Lag 1
82 Mathias Hellqvist 91 Män Senior Heby AIF 47.49 81 Heby AIF
83 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 48.21 80 Ramsjö Runners
37 Arne Amundsen 72 10km Motion IFK Sala 50.10 0
48 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 50.39 84 Team Skavsåret IF
29 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 52.09 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
53 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 54.18 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
64 Anders Fogelberg 56 M60 Uppsala LK 54.49 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
25 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 55.08 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
7 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 56.19 83 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
66 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 58.37 87 Östhammar FI
63 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 59.18 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
30 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.17.03 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
143 Anna Lindh 74 K40 LK Roslagen DNF 0