Bore Cup 2018 Deltävling 2

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
76 hits.
1 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 24.51 100 Upsala IF
84 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Trångsvikens IF 24.52 95 Trångsvikens IF
42 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 25.11 92 Ockelbo SK
46 Alex Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 26.54 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
36 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 27.36 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
82 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 27.53 95 FK Studenterna
31 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 27.59 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
13 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 28.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
70 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 28.42 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
69 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 28.43 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
52 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
27 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.50 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
41 Anders Lindahl 78 M40 Uppsala LK 29.51 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
44 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 29.55 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
51 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 30.07 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
67 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 30.17 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
8 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 30.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
11 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 30.55 88 Ramsjö Runners
73 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 31.03 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
29 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 31.06 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
45 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 31.14 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
19 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 31.18 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
43 Rebecca Lindberg 79 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 31.21 90 LK Roslagen Lag 2
56 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 31.49 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
34 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 32.02 86 Ramsjö Runners
14 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.10 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
65 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 32.11 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
38 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 32.17 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
61 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 33.02 88 Uppsala LK Lag 2
33 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 33.02 95 IF Linnéa
9 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.03 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
86 Elvira Silver 00 Kvinnor Senior Gävle OK 33.13 89 Gävle OK
59 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 33.30 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
6 Isak Berggren 02 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 33.39 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
63 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 33.39 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
81 Per Gysin 60 M50 FK Studenterna 33.55 86 FK Studenterna
23 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 34.15 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
64 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 34.49 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
85 Julia Backlund 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 34.56 88
20 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 35.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
2 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 35.18 84 Ramsjö Runners
87 Mikael Silver 68 M50 Gävle OK 36.06 85 Gävle OK
4 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 36.10 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
66 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.21 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
10 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 37.09 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
40 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 38.22 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
60 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 38.52 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
21 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 39.24 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
68 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.31 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
75 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 Uppsala LK 39.51 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
78 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 39.58 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
54 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 40.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
53 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 40.37 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
12 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 41.11 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
35 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 41.15 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
47 Elin Lovén 87 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.36 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
50 Fredrik Mickelsson 85 Män Senior Gävle 41.36 83
49 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 41.38 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3
37 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.12 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
28 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 42.18 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
76 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 42.58 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
24 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 43.26 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
30 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 44.32 95 Bälinge IF
79 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 45.07 89 Östhammar FI
83 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 45.19 88 Jumkils IF
58 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 45.50 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
74 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 45.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
71 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 47.27 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
3 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 48.23 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
80 Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 49.54 0
55 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 50.18 87 Bälinge IF
39 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 51.27 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
72 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 53.40 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
17 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 54.52 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
16 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 55.09 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
48 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 1.00.01 89 AXA Sports Club