Bore Cup 2017-2018

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Namn BC 1 1:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:5 1:6 BC 2 2:1 2:2 2:3 2:4 2:5 2:6 BC 3 3:1 3:2 3:3 3:4 3:5 3:6 BC 4 4:1 4:2 4:3 4:4 4:5 4:6 Poäng 2018 2017 Sum Points
50 hits.
Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior 18.29 100
Deltävling 1 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 27.09 100
Deltävling 1 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 26.02 95
Deltävling 1 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 18.46 95
Deltävling 1 Kjell Björk 46 M70 22.00 95
Deltävling 1 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 29.13 90
Deltävling 2 Kjell Björk 46 M70 33.03 100
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 42.12 100
Deltävling 2 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 28.46 100
Deltävling 2 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior 28.50 95
Deltävling 2 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 41.11 95
Deltävling 2 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 40.37 92
Deltävling 3 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 28.21 100
Deltävling 3 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior 19.11 100
Deltävling 3 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 26.12 95
Deltävling 3 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 26.58 95
Deltävling 3 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 19.15 95
Deltävling 3 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 43.00 92
Deltävling 4 Kjell Björk 46 M70 34.11 100
Deltävling 4 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior 29.35 100
Deltävling 4 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 42.12 100
Deltävling 4 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 30.08 92
Deltävling 4 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 46.47 92
Deltävling 4 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 41.27 90
575 100 100 95 95 95 90 582 100 100 100 95 95 92 577 100 100 95 95 95 92 574 100 100 100 92 92 90 2308 7 0 7 2308
Uppsala LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 22.39 100
Deltävling 1 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 25.34 100
Deltävling 1 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 34.35 100
Deltävling 1 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 22.53 95
Deltävling 1 Karin Artursson 64 K50 23.15 92
Deltävling 1 Anders Toll 61 M50 37.54 92
Deltävling 2 Anders Toll 61 M50 28.43 100
Deltävling 2 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 38.52 100
Deltävling 2 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 34.15 100
Deltävling 2 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 35.17 95
Deltävling 2 Karin Artursson 64 K50 36.10 92
Deltävling 2 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 27.59 92
Deltävling 3 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 25.55 100
Deltävling 3 Anders Toll 61 M50 39.19 95
Deltävling 3 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 23.17 95
Deltävling 3 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 23.27 92
Deltävling 3 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 28.23 92
Deltävling 3 Roland Jansson 52 M60 47.16 90
Deltävling 4 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 40.23 100
Deltävling 4 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 35.17 95
Deltävling 4 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 46.07 95
Deltävling 4 Anders Toll 61 M50 1.01.31 95
Deltävling 4 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 36.06 92
Deltävling 4 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 34.10 92
579 100 100 100 95 92 92 579 100 100 100 95 92 92 564 100 95 95 92 92 90 569 100 95 95 95 92 92 2291 5 0 5 2291
LK Roslagen Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Anna Lindh 74 K40 18.43 100
Deltävling 1 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 35.53 95
Deltävling 1 Frida Säfström 71 K40 20.53 92
Deltävling 1 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior 19.28 92
Deltävling 1 Karin Hübinette 78 Kvinnor Senior 20.10 90
Deltävling 1 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 21.14 89
Deltävling 2 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 31.06 100
Deltävling 2 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 27.36 100
Deltävling 2 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 30.17 95
Deltävling 2 Frida Säfström 71 K40 32.11 95
Deltävling 2 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 33.39 92
Deltävling 2 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior 30.33 92
Deltävling 3 Frida Säfström 71 K40 21.29 100
Deltävling 3 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 38.11 100
Deltävling 3 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 22.33 92
Deltävling 3 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior 19.46 92
Deltävling 3 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 22.46 90
Deltävling 3 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 40.24 88
Deltävling 4 Hübinette Karin 78 K40 31.35 100
Deltävling 4 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior 29.53 95
Deltävling 4 Säfström Frida 71 K40 32.46 95
Deltävling 4 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 58.47 92
Deltävling 4 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 34.36 90
Deltävling 4 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 35.59 89
558 100 95 92 92 90 89 574 100 100 95 95 92 92 562 100 100 92 92 90 88 561 100 95 95 92 90 89 2255 4 0 4 2255
Uppsala LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 36.13 92
Deltävling 1 Roland Jansson 52 M60 44.24 92
Deltävling 1 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 26.15 92
Deltävling 1 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior 34.49 90
Deltävling 1 Kristina Wickman 67 K50 23.27 90
Deltävling 1 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 21.05 90
Deltävling 2 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 31.03 92
Deltävling 2 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 40.12 90
Deltävling 2 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 53.40 90
Deltävling 2 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 42.58 90
Deltävling 2 Anders Lindahl 78 M40 29.51 89
Deltävling 2 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 33.02 88
Deltävling 3 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 39.11 90
Deltävling 3 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 44.04 90
Deltävling 3 Karin Artursson 64 K50 23.47 90
Deltävling 3 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 25.34 89
Deltävling 3 Anders Fogelberg 56 M60 54.49 89
Deltävling 3 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 44.27 88
Deltävling 4 Roland Jansson 52 M60 33.48 92
Deltävling 4 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior 53.58 92
Deltävling 4 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 1.06.28 92
Deltävling 4 Karin Artursson 64 K50 36.08 90
Deltävling 4 Charlotte Backlund 86 Kvinnor Senior 31.07 90
Deltävling 4 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 1.07.43 90
546 92 92 92 90 90 90 539 92 90 90 90 89 88 536 90 90 90 89 89 88 546 92 92 92 90 90 90 2167 3 0 3 2167
Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kent Carlen 37 M80 35.50 95
Deltävling 1 Anders Westerberg M60 52.35 90
Deltävling 1 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 30.09 87
Deltävling 1 Petra Jansson 72 K40 25.55 86
Deltävling 1 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 24.26 85
Deltävling 1 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 39.41 84
Deltävling 2 Kent Carlen 37 M80 55.09 100
Deltävling 2 Petra Jansson 72 K40 41.15 89
Deltävling 2 Dan Larsson 59 M50 32.17 89
Deltävling 2 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 54.52 88
Deltävling 2 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 39.24 87
Deltävling 2 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 51.27 87
Deltävling 3 Kent Carlén 37 M80 37.28 95
Deltävling 3 Dan Larsson 59 M50 44.09 89
Deltävling 3 Petra Jansson 72 K40 26.57 89
Deltävling 3 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior 41.29 88
Deltävling 3 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 31.43 88
Deltävling 3 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 25.34 87
Deltävling 4 Kent Carlén 37 M80 59.42 95
Deltävling 4 Petra Jansson 72 K40 42.52 88
Deltävling 4 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 48.02 88
Deltävling 4 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 39.27 87
Deltävling 4 Dan Larsson 59 M50 1.10.52 86
Deltävling 4 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 42.52 85
527 95 90 87 86 85 84 540 100 89 89 88 87 87 536 95 89 89 88 88 87 529 95 88 88 87 86 85 2132 2 0 2 2132
Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior 36.29 89
Deltävling 1 Irmeli Johansson 51 K60 39.37 88
Deltävling 1 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 38.13 88
Deltävling 1 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 25.04 88
Deltävling 1 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior 36.49 88
Deltävling 1 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 25.44 87
Deltävling 2 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 45.50 92
Deltävling 2 Sara Björklund 72 K40 37.09 90
Deltävling 2 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 28.42 90
Deltävling 2 Alex Lindskog 97 Män Senior 26.54 90
Deltävling 2 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 31.14 90
Deltävling 2 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior 28.03 89
Deltävling 3 Per Wennberg 43 M70 30.43 90
Deltävling 3 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 30.41 90
Deltävling 3 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior 37.06 90
Deltävling 3 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 39.56 89
Deltävling 3 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior 37.10 89
Deltävling 3 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior 24.56 88
Deltävling 4 Per Wennberg 43 M70 48.02 89
Deltävling 4 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior 37.49 88
Deltävling 4 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 1.08.51 88
Deltävling 4 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior 56.57 87
Deltävling 4 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 1.01.29 87
Deltävling 4 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior 59.03 85
528 89 88 88 88 88 87 541 92 90 90 90 90 89 536 90 90 90 89 89 88 524 89 88 88 87 87 85 2129 1 0 1 2129
Uppsala LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 37.45 90
Deltävling 1 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior 20.18 89
Deltävling 1 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 57.19 89
Deltävling 1 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 25.11 89
Deltävling 1 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 40.49 88
Deltävling 1 Maria Brolin 66 K50 28.08 88
Deltävling 2 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 48.23 88
Deltävling 2 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 33.30 87
Deltävling 2 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior 41.38 85
Deltävling 2 Tomas Thim 63 M50 39.31 84
Deltävling 2 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 39.51 83
Deltävling 3 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 44.32 87
Deltävling 3 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 32.47 87
Deltävling 3 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 45.47 86
Deltävling 3 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 40.49 86
Deltävling 3 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 59.18 86
Deltävling 3 Tomas Thim 63 M50 54.18 84
Deltävling 4 Anders Fogelberg 56 M60 40.38 90
Deltävling 4 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 39.24 89
Deltävling 4 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior 55.33 89
Deltävling 4 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 1.00.14 89
Deltävling 4 Forssén Mikael 63 M50 1.07.58 89
Deltävling 4 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 43.51 88
533 90 89 89 89 88 88 427 88 87 85 84 83 0 516 87 87 86 86 86 84 534 90 89 89 89 89 88 2010 0 0 0 2010
Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior 22.32 87
Deltävling 1 Anna Berggren 72 K40 22.46 87
Deltävling 1 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior 37.12 87
Deltävling 1 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 28.15 86
Deltävling 1 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 41.31 86
Deltävling 1 Per Wennberg 43 M70 28.33 85
Deltävling 2 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 39.58 89
Deltävling 2 Per Wennberg 43 M70 45.55 88
Deltävling 2 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior 31.18 87
Deltävling 2 Elin Lovén 87 Kvinnor Senior 41.36 86
Deltävling 2 Isak Berggren 02 Män Senior 33.39 85
Deltävling 2 Tony Henning 69 M40 42.18 85
Deltävling 3 Kjell Björk 46 M70 40.38 88
Deltävling 3 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 55.08 88
Deltävling 3 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 25.59 86
Deltävling 3 Tony Henning 69 M40 56.19 83
518 87 87 87 86 86 85 520 89 88 87 86 85 85 345 88 88 86 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1383 0 0 0 1383
Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Björn Suneson 48 M70 21.25 100
Deltävling 1 Alex Bonn 51 M60 43.52 95
Deltävling 1 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 23.14 92
Deltävling 1 Arne Lekström 42 M70 24.48 89
Deltävling 1 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 30.25 86
Deltävling 1 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 40.37 83
Deltävling 2 Alex Bonn 51 M60 32.10 100
Deltävling 2 Björn Suneson 48 M70 34.49 95
Deltävling 2 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 36.21 92
Deltävling 2 Arne Lekström 42 M70 38.22 90
Deltävling 2 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 47.27 89
Deltävling 2 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 30.07 87
545 100 95 92 89 86 83 553 100 95 92 90 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1098 0 0 0 1098
Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 29.32 83
Deltävling 1 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 29.33 82
Deltävling 1 Patrik Persson 73 M40 42.49 82
Deltävling 1 Tommie Egemalm 78 M40 44.05 81
Deltävling 1 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 45.20 79
Deltävling 1 Dan Larsson 59 M50 1.06.48 76
Deltävling 2 Patrik Persson 73 M40 31.49 86
Deltävling 2 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 43.26 84
Deltävling 3 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 27.28 85
Deltävling 3 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 52.09 85
Deltävling 3 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 1.17.03 85
Deltävling 4 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior 1.03.05 82
483 83 82 82 81 79 76 170 86 84 0 0 0 0 255 85 85 85 0 0 0 82 82 0 0 0 0 0 990 0 0 0 990
Uppsala LK Lag 4
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ida Pihl-Skoog 80 Kvinnor Senior 21.36 88
Deltävling 1 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 40.54 87
Deltävling 1 Magnus Crona 75 M40 39.19 86
Deltävling 1 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 32.12 85
Deltävling 1 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 39.25 85
Deltävling 1 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 42.13 85
Deltävling 4 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 1.09.41 87
Deltävling 4 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior 42.28 86
Deltävling 4 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 50.58 86
Deltävling 4 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 1.03.32 85
Deltävling 4 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 1.12.40 85
516 88 87 86 85 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 429 87 86 86 85 85 0 945 0 0 0 945
Ramsjö Runners
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 41.12 84
Deltävling 1 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior 46.19 82
Deltävling 2 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 30.55 88
Deltävling 2 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior 32.02 86
Deltävling 2 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior 35.18 84
Deltävling 3 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 42.21 86
Deltävling 3 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 30.17 84
Deltävling 3 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior 43.26 84
Deltävling 3 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior 48.21 80
Deltävling 4 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior 1.09.13 79
Deltävling 4 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior 1.15.46 77
166 84 82 0 0 0 0 258 88 86 84 0 0 0 334 86 84 84 80 0 0 156 79 77 0 0 0 0 914 0 0 0 914
FK Studenterna
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Herman Degselius 73 M40 27.53 95
Deltävling 2 Per Gysin 60 M50 33.55 86
Deltävling 3 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 20.23 100
Deltävling 3 Herman Degselius 73 M40 38.38 92
Deltävling 3 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 40.43 87
Deltävling 4 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 30.36 100
Deltävling 4 Andreas Mcconville 81 Män Senior 49.34 100
Deltävling 4 Paul Krochak 75 M40 53.48 100
Deltävling 4 Jakob Zimmermann 88 Män Senior 58.24 86
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 95 86 0 0 0 0 279 100 92 87 0 0 0 386 100 100 100 86 0 0 846 0 0 0 846
Vallentuna FK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Björn Suneson 48 M70 23.03 100
Deltävling 3 Alex Bonn 51 M60 44.21 95
Deltävling 3 Arne Lekström 42 M70 26.22 92
Deltävling 4 Alex Bonn 51 M60 33.00 100
Deltävling 4 Björn Suneson 48 M70 35.32 95
Deltävling 4 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 39.40 92
Deltävling 4 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 48.31 87
Deltävling 4 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior 1.11.50 78
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 287 100 95 92 0 0 0 452 100 95 92 87 78 0 739 0 0 0 739
Bälinge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 31.55 83
Deltävling 2 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 44.32 95
Deltävling 2 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 50.18 87
Deltävling 3 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 30.12 95
Deltävling 3 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 33.02 89
Deltävling 4 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 46.24 95
Deltävling 4 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 52.23 88
83 83 0 0 0 0 0 182 95 87 0 0 0 0 184 95 89 0 0 0 0 183 95 88 0 0 0 0 632 0 0 0 632
LK Roslagen Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 40.14 89
Deltävling 1 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 22.11 88
Deltävling 1 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 38.16 87
Deltävling 1 Torbjörn Folkesson 63 M50 43.54 83
Deltävling 2 Rebecca Lindberg 79 Kvinnor Senior 31.21 90
Deltävling 2 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 29.55 88
Deltävling 4 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 1.02.01 86
347 89 88 87 83 0 0 178 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 611 0 0 0 611
Uppsala LK Lag 5
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 43.00 84
Deltävling 1 Anna Rincon 79 Kvinnor Senior 24.37 83
Deltävling 1 Somnath Jana 83 Män Senior 41.27 83
Deltävling 1 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 43.58 82
Deltävling 1 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 44.28 81
Deltävling 1 Håkan Jansson 59 M50 45.03 80
493 84 83 83 82 81 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 493 0 0 0 493
IF Linnéa
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 43.06 100
Deltävling 1 Håkan Wiman 67 M50 38.15 90
Deltävling 2 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 33.02 95
Deltävling 3 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 44.35 92
Deltävling 4 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 33.16 95
190 100 90 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 472 0 0 0 472
Upsala IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 32.47 100
Deltävling 1 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior 23.41 86
Deltävling 2 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 24.51 100
Deltävling 3 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 33.28 95
Deltävling 4 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 54.29 90
186 100 86 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 471 0 0 0 471
Borlänge LK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Börje Holst 66 M50 36.01 100
Deltävling 3 Börje Holst 66 M50 38.21 100
Deltävling 4 Börje Holst 66 M50 59.10 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 300
Täby LLK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 31.16 100
Deltävling 3 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 31.43 100
Deltävling 4 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 48.51 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 300
Ockelbo SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 32.48 95
Deltävling 2 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 25.11 92
Deltävling 3 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 33.55 92
95 95 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 279 0 0 0 279
IFK Sala
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Anki Lundin 69 K40 21.45 95
Deltävling 3 Maria Ringvall 83 Kvinnor Senior 22.53 90
Deltävling 3 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior 42.11 87
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 272 95 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 272 0 0 0 272
AXA Sports Club
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 35.08 89
Deltävling 2 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 1.00.01 89
Deltävling 3 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 36.59 89
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 267 0 0 0 267
Östhammar FI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 45.07 89
Deltävling 3 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 58.37 87
Deltävling 4 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 42.02 89
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 265 0 0 0 265
Jumkils IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 27.04 85
Deltävling 1 Frida Johansson 90 Kvinnor Senior 26.01 82
Deltävling 2 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 45.19 88
167 85 82 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 0 0 0 255
Team Skavsåret IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 47.19 80
Deltävling 3 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 50.39 84
Deltävling 4 Jonas Sandberg 73 M40 59.22 90
80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 84 0 0 0 0 0 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 254 0 0 0 254
ABB IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior 33.23 100
Deltävling 4 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior 51.05 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 195 0 0 0 195
Hässelby SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Karin Arthursson 69 K40 19.49 95
Deltävling 1 Fredrik Arthursson 63 M50 36.34 95
190 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190 0 0 0 190
Fredrikshof IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Burling 71 M40 38.03 89
Deltävling 4 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 M40 57.53 95
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 0 0 184
Eskilstuna
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Daniel Allard 76 M40 38.20 95
Deltävling 3 Midea Allard 08 Kvinnor Senior 22.54 89
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 95 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 0 0 184
Enköpings AI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Agneta Pihl-Skoog 48 K70 28.37 95
Deltävling 1 Sven Pihl 45 M70 30.14 84
179 95 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 0 0 0 179
Gävle OK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Elvira Silver 00 Kvinnor Senior 33.13 89
Deltävling 2 Mikael Silver 68 M50 36.06 85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 0 0 174
Hemlingby LK Lag 4
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 24.32 84
Deltävling 1 Tony Henning 69 M40 58.25 79
163 84 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 163 0 0 0 163
Uppsala LK Lag 6
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 53.33 78
Deltävling 1 Tomas Thim 63 M50 59.43 77
155 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 0 0 0 155
Falu IK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 42.45 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Trångsvikens IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior 24.52 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 0 0 0 95
Spårvägen
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Robin Leanderson 88 Män Senior 33.17 92
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
Täby IS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 23.38 90
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
Perbellum Sportsällskap
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Jonas Ullberg 71 M40 1.01.10 88
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 88
Eskilstuna Friidrott
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Lukas Segersten 00 Män Senior 56.00 88
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 88
Naif-79
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 Män Senior 1.00.43 84
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 84 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 84
Enköping AIF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Henrik Segersten 70 M40 1.14.39 84
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 84 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 84
Huddinge AIS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 39.35 84
84 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 84
IF Hagen Fik
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior 1.01.11 83
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 83
IK Fyris
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior 44.16 82
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 0 0 0 82
Uppsala IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Johan Lindberg 80 Män Senior 1.03.29 81
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 81 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81
Vallentuna FK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior 48.39 81
81 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81
Heby AIF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 3 Mathias Hellqvist 91 Män Senior 47.49 81
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81
Hedevikens IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 4 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 1.18.28 76
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 76 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 76