Bore Cup 2017-2018

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
375 hits.
93 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.29 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
928 Anna Lindh 74 K40 LK Roslagen 18.43 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
90 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.46 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
198 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 19.11 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
170 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 19.15 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
94 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 19.28 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
148 Murteza Ahmadi 06 5km Motion IFK Sala 19.43 0
144 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 19.46 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
927 Karin Arthursson 69 K40 Hässelby SK 19.49 95 Hässelby SK
65 Karin Hübinette 78 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 20.10 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
95 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.18 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
119 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 20.23 100 FK Studenterna
930 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 20.53 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
932 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 Uppsala LK 21.05 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
929 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 21.14 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
607 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 21.25 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
140 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 21.29 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
97 Ida Pihl-Skoog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.36 88 Uppsala LK Lag 4
118 Anki Lundin 69 K40 IFK Sala 21.45 95 IFK Sala
601 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.00 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
931 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 22.11 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
91 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 22.32 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
141 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 22.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
946 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 22.39 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
139 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 22.46 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
926 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 22.46 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
949 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 22.53 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
147 Maria Ringvall 83 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 22.53 90 IFK Sala
120 Midea Allard 08 Kvinnor Senior Eskilstuna 22.54 89 Eskilstuna
555 Torbjörn Persson 73 5km Motion AXA Sportsklubb 22.56 0
127 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 23.03 100 Vallentuna FK
608 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 23.14 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
944 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.15 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
134 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 23.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
128 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 23.27 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
950 Kristina Wickman 67 K50 Uppsala LK 23.27 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
609 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 23.38 90 Täby IS
98 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 23.41 86 Upsala IF
136 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.47 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
89 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.26 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
92 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 24.32 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
96 Anna Rincon 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 24.37 83 Uppsala LK Lag 5
606 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 24.48 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
1 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 24.51 100 Upsala IF
84 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Trångsvikens IF 24.52 95 Trångsvikens IF
167 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 24.56 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
603 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.04 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
945 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.11 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
42 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 25.11 92 Ockelbo SK
964 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.34 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
135 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.34 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
158 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 25.34 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
605 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.44 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
130 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.55 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
922 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 25.55 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
168 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 25.59 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
66 Frida Johansson 90 Kvinnor Senior Jumkils IF 26.01 82 Jumkils IF
963 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.02 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
162 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 26.12 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
965 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 26.15 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
126 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 26.22 92 Vallentuna FK
46 Alex Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 26.54 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
156 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 26.57 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
182 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 26.58 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
934 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 27.04 85 Jumkils IF
971 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.09 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
933 Pernilla Olsson 70 K40 Knivsta 27.19 84
157 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 27.28 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
99 Erika Östlund 86 Kvinnor Senior 27.34 81
36 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 27.36 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
82 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 27.53 95 FK Studenterna
31 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 27.59 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
13 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 28.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
948 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 28.08 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
604 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 Hemlingby LK 28.15 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
175 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 28.21 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
129 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 28.23 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
602 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 28.33 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
970 Agneta Pihl-Skoog 48 K70 Enköpings AI 28.37 95 Enköpings AI
70 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 28.42 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
69 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 28.43 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
52 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.46 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
27 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 28.50 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
962 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 29.13 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
924 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.32 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
923 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.33 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
373 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 29.35 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
41 Anders Lindahl 78 M40 Uppsala LK 29.51 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
376 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 29.53 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
44 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 29.55 88 LK Roslagen Lag 2
51 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 30.07 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
370 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 30.08 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
941 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 Björklinge SOK 30.09 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
150 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 30.12 95 Bälinge IF
610 Sven Pihl 45 M70 Enköpings AI 30.14 84 Enköpings AI
145 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 30.17 84 Ramsjö Runners
67 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 30.17 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
951 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 30.25 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
8 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 30.33 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
197 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 30.36 100 FK Studenterna
199 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 30.41 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
176 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 30.43 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
11 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 30.55 88 Ramsjö Runners
73 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 31.03 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
29 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 31.06 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
379 Charlotte Backlund 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 31.07 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
45 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 31.14 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
626 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 31.16 100 Täby LLK
19 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 31.18 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
43 Rebecca Lindberg 79 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 31.21 90 LK Roslagen Lag 2
35 Hübinette Karin 78 K40 LK Roslagen 31.35 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
155 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 31.43 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
123 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 31.43 100 Täby LLK
56 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 31.49 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
600 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 31.55 83 Bälinge IF
34 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 32.02 86 Ramsjö Runners
14 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.10 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
65 Frida Säfström 71 K40 LK Roslagen 32.11 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
947 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 32.12 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
38 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 32.17 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
324 Axel Fogelberg 99 7.5km Motion Heby 32.36 0
52 Säfström Frida 71 K40 LK Roslagen 32.46 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
132 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 32.47 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
249 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 32.47 100 Upsala IF
248 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 32.48 95 Ockelbo SK
382 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 33.00 100 Vallentuna FK
61 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 33.02 88 Uppsala LK Lag 2
33 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 33.02 95 IF Linnéa
152 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 33.02 89 Bälinge IF
9 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.03 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
86 Elvira Silver 00 Kvinnor Senior Gävle OK 33.13 89 Gävle OK
381 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 33.16 95 IF Linnéa
247 Robin Leanderson 88 Män Senior Spårvägen 33.17 92 Spårvägen
75 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior ABB IF 33.23 100 ABB IF
67 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 33.28 95 Upsala IF
59 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 33.30 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
6 Isak Berggren 02 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 33.39 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
63 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 33.39 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
383 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 33.48 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
81 Per Gysin 60 M50 FK Studenterna 33.55 86 FK Studenterna
39 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 33.55 92 Ockelbo SK
68 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 Uppsala LK 34.10 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
388 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 34.11 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
23 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 34.15 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
261 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Uppsala LK 34.35 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
31 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 34.36 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
237 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 34.49 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
64 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 34.49 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
85 Julia Backlund 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 34.56 88
960 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 35.08 89 AXA Sports Club
20 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 35.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
194 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 35.17 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
2 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 35.18 84 Ramsjö Runners
319 Julia Backlund 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 35.28 89
386 Björn Suneson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 35.32 95 Vallentuna FK
625 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 35.50 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
256 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 35.53 95 LK Roslagen Lag 1
53 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 LK Roslagen 35.59 89 LK Roslagen Lag 1
279 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 36.01 100 Borlänge LK
87 Mikael Silver 68 M50 Gävle OK 36.06 85 Gävle OK
163 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 36.06 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
153 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 36.08 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
4 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 36.10 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
260 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 36.13 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
66 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.21 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
233 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.29 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
297 Fredrik Arthursson 63 M50 Hässelby SK 36.34 95 Hässelby SK
232 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.49 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
160 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 36.59 89 AXA Sports Club
9 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.06 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
10 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 37.09 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
10 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.10 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
231 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.12 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
159 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 37.28 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
262 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK 37.45 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
371 Ellen Clavebro 79 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 37.49 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
288 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 37.54 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
266 Magnus Burling 71 M40 Fredrikshof IF 38.03 89 Fredrikshof IF
45 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 38.11 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
253 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 38.13 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
296 Håkan Wiman 67 M50 IF Linnéa 38.15 90 IF Linnéa
257 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 38.16 87 LK Roslagen Lag 2
71 Daniel Allard 76 M40 Eskilstuna 38.20 95 Eskilstuna
34 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 38.21 100 Borlänge LK
40 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 38.22 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
77 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 38.38 92 FK Studenterna
60 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 38.52 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
50 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 39.11 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
264 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 39.19 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
58 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 39.19 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
175 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 39.24 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
21 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 39.24 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
259 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 39.25 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
374 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 39.27 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
68 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.31 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
246 Peter Magnusson 94 Män Senior Uppsala 39.34 86
255 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 39.35 84 Huddinge AIS
961 Irmeli Johansson 51 K60 Hemlingby LK 39.37 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
387 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 39.40 92 Vallentuna FK
940 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 39.41 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
75 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 Uppsala LK 39.51 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
8 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 39.56 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
78 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 39.58 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
54 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 40.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
285 Mikael Tennare 61 M50 LK Roslagen 40.14 89 LK Roslagen Lag 2
102 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 40.23 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
46 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 40.24 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
53 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 40.37 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
265 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 40.37 83 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
197 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 40.38 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
323 Anders Fogelberg 56 M60 Uppsala LK 40.38 90 Uppsala LK Lag 3
240 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior 40.39 85
76 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 40.43 87 FK Studenterna
49 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 40.49 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
289 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 40.49 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
294 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK 40.54 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
12 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 41.11 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
235 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 41.12 84 Ramsjö Runners
35 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 41.15 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
238 Somnath Jana 83 Män Senior Uppsala LK 41.27 83 Uppsala LK Lag 5
389 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 41.27 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
26 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 41.29 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
280 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.31 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
50 Fredrik Mickelsson 85 Män Senior Gävle 41.36 83
47 Elin Lovén 87 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.36 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
49 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 41.38 85 Uppsala LK Lag 3
384 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 42.02 89 Östhammar FI
69 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK SALA 42.11 87 IFK SALA
37 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.12 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
306 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 42.12 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
298 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 42.13 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
28 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 42.18 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
40 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 42.21 86 Ramsjö Runners
79 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior 42.27 85
377 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 42.28 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
68 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 42.45 100 Falu IK
251 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 42.49 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
375 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 42.52 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
58 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 42.52 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
76 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 42.58 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
6 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 43.00 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
291 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 43.00 84 Uppsala LK Lag 5
308 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 43.06 100 IF Linnéa
44 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 43.26 84 Ramsjö Runners
24 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 43.26 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
80 Axel Fogelberg 99 Män Senior Uppsala 43.38 83
78 Daniel Eriksson 70 M40 Sala 43.44 85
308 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 43.51 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
310 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 43.52 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
284 Torbjörn Folkesson 63 M50 LK Roslagen 43.54 83 LK Roslagen Lag 2
292 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 43.58 82 Uppsala LK Lag 5
72 Mikael Forssén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 44.04 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
267 Tommie Egemalm 78 M40 Björklinge SOK 44.05 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
28 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 44.09 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
70 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior IK Fyris 44.16 82 IK Fyris
65 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 44.21 95 Vallentuna FK
309 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 44.24 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
59 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 44.27 88 Uppsala LK Lag 2
287 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 44.28 81 Uppsala LK Lag 5
30 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 44.32 95 Bälinge IF
60 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 44.32 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
81 Thyra Fogelberg 91 10km Motion Heby AIF 44.35 0
36 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 44.35 92 IF Linnéa
293 Håkan Jansson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 45.03 80 Uppsala LK Lag 5
79 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 45.07 89 Östhammar FI
83 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Jumkils IF 45.19 88 Jumkils IF
277 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.20 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
57 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 45.47 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
30 Tomas Thim 63 7.5km Motion Uppsala LK 45.49 0
58 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 45.50 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
74 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 45.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
100 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 46.07 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
236 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 46.19 82 Ramsjö Runners
300 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 46.24 95 Bälinge IF
114 Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 46.47 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
62 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 47.16 90 Uppsala LK Lag 1
258 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 47.19 80 Team Skavsåret IF
71 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 47.27 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
82 Mathias Hellqvist 91 Män Senior Heby AIF 47.49 81 Heby AIF
145 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 48.02 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
390 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 48.02 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
83 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 48.21 80 Ramsjö Runners
3 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 48.23 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
126 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 48.31 87 Vallentuna FK
239 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 48.39 81 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
316 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 Täby LLK 48.51 100 Täby LLK
309 Andreas Mcconville 81 Män Senior FK Studenterna 49.34 100 FK Studenterna
80 Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 49.54 0
37 Arne Amundsen 72 10km Motion IFK Sala 50.10 0
55 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 50.18 87 Bälinge IF
48 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 50.39 84 Team Skavsåret IF
165 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 Uppsala LK 50.58 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
318 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior ABB IF 51.05 95 ABB IF
39 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 51.27 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
29 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 52.09 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
385 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 52.23 88 Bälinge IF
305 Anders Westerberg M60 Björklinge SOK 52.35 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
295 Gordon Woodward 59 M50 Uppsala LK 53.33 78 Uppsala LK Lag 6
72 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 53.40 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
210 Paul Krochak 75 M40 FK Studenterna 53.48 100 FK Studenterna
70 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Uppsala LK 53.58 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
53 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 54.18 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
315 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 54.29 90 Upsala IF
64 Anders Fogelberg 56 M60 Uppsala LK 54.49 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
17 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 54.52 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
25 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 55.08 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
16 Kent Carlen 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 55.09 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
206 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 55.33 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
313 Lukas Segersten 00 Män Senior Eskilstuna Friidrott 56.00 88 Eskilstuna Friidrott
7 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 56.19 83 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
202 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 56.57 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
312 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 57.19 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
317 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 M40 Fredrikshof IF 57.53 95 Fredrikshof IF
321 Jakob Zimmermann 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 58.24 86 FK Studenterna
252 Tony Henning 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 58.25 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
66 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 58.37 87 Östhammar FI
211 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 58.47 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
201 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 59.03 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
216 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 59.10 100 Borlänge LK
63 Anthony Österdahl 58 M60 Uppsala LK 59.18 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
208 Jonas Sandberg 73 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 59.22 90 Team Skavsåret IF
391 Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 59.42 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
286 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 59.43 77 Uppsala LK Lag 6
48 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sports Club 1.00.01 89 AXA Sports Club
214 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 1.00.14 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
207 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 Män Senior Naif-79 1.00.43 84 Naif-79
320 Jonas Ullberg 71 M40 Perbellum Sportsällskap 1.01.10 88 Perbellum Sportsällskap
310 Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior IF Hagen Fik 1.01.11 83 IF Hagen Fik
209 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.01.29 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
219 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 1.01.31 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
212 Jörgen Lindh 69 M40 LK Roslagen 1.02.01 86 LK Roslagen Lag 2
203 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.03.05 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
322 Johan Lindberg 80 Män Senior Uppsala IF 1.03.29 81 Uppsala IF
213 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 1.03.32 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
326 Simon 86 Män Senior Uppsala 1.05.19 80
223 Bengt Wallner 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.06.28 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
224 Adrian Olsson 93 15km Motion 1.06.35 0
311 Staffan Eriksson 53 M60 Uppsala 1.06.40 88
276 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.06.48 76 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
225 Gustav Olsson 97 15km Motion 1.07.16 0
221 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 1.07.43 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
325 Forssén Mikael 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.07.58 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
217 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.08.51 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
311 Christofer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.09.13 79 Ramsjö Runners
222 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.09.41 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
218 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.10.52 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
205 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 1.11.50 78 Vallentuna FK
220 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 Uppsala LK 1.12.40 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
312 Henrik Segersten 70 M40 Enköping AIF 1.14.39 84 Enköping AIF
204 Kenny Alvebris 88 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 1.15.46 77 Ramsjö Runners
30 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.17.03 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
314 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 1.18.28 76 Hedevikens IF
226 Daniel Johansson 90 15km Motion Björklinge SOK 1.35.00 0
13 Anna Lindh 74 K40 LK Roslagen DNS 0
378 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
215 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
316 Carl Claesson 85 10km Motion Team Nordic Trail DNS 0
315 Jan Åsberg 10km Motion Häverödals SK DNS 0
230 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
263 Anders Lindahl 78 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
143 Anna Lindh 74 K40 LK Roslagen DNF 0
942 Ann-Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
925 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
234 Johan Olsson 89 Män Senior LK Roslagen DNS 0
250 Mats Jansson 69 M40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
254 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
278 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
943 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
281 Johan Skäringe 64 M50 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
282 Sune Södergrann 60 M50 IF Linnéa DNS 0
283 Torbjörn Ahlström 64 M50 LK Roslagen DNS 0
290 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK DNS 0
306 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
307 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK DNS 0
307 Christina Hultman Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0