Bore Cup 2017 Deltävling 4

Visa tävlingsinformation
Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
16 hits.
172 Nils Spetz 91 Män Senior Spårvägens FK 51.48 100 Spårvägens FK
174 Thomas Stevens 79 Män Senior IF Mantra Sport 51.56 95 IF Mantra Sport
162 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 52.57 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
176 Tobias Persson 88 Män Senior Falu IK 53.49 90 Falu IK
177 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 54.15 89 Upsala IF
175 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Trångsvikens IF 55.32 88 Trångsvikens IF
164 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 55.42 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
161 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 58.48 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
160 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.00.06 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
163 Salvador Rincon Amat 78 Män Senior Uppsala LK 1.02.18 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
171 Kjell Svedman 80 Män Senior FK Studenterna 1.06.29 83 FK Studenterna
167 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.07.40 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
166 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.12.54 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
168 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.13.22 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
165 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK Lag 1 1.15.14 79 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
173 Claes Bengtsson 82 Män Senior Hässelby SK DNF 0

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
10 hits.
190 Jonas Sandberg 73 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 58.44 100 Team Skavsåret IF
181 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 59.05 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
184 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 59.22 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
189 Andreas Bylund 77 M40 FK Studenterna 1.01.28 90 FK Studenterna
185 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 1.02.19 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
183 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 1.02.22 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
188 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 1.07.49 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
180 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.08.26 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
186 Jonas Amneus 72 M40 Uppsala LK 1.09.17 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
187 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 1.16.57 84 Team Skavsåret IF

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
213 Börje Holst 66 M50 Borlänge LK 58.51 100 Borlänge LK
203 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 1.01.38 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
200 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.02.29 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
201 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.05.40 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
205 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.07.20 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
206 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 1.08.44 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
209 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.17.03 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
202 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.18.38 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
207 Roger Öberg 59 M50 Hofors LK 1.20.26 85 Hofors LK
211 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.21.47 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
210 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.21.53 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
208 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
212 Per Gysing 60 M50 FK Studenterna DNF 0

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
304 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 32.44 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
306 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 33.02 95 IF Linnéa
303 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 35.03 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
302 Lennart Ilke 53 M60 Uppsala LK 35.09 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
305 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 37.35 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
331 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.42 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
336 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 36.30 95 Täby IS
333 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 46.45 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
335 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 47.33 90 Bälinge IF
334 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 50.01 89 Elvans IF

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
9 hits.
125 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 30.54 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
149 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 31.15 95 Hofors LK
123 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 31.34 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
126 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.28 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
128 Ida Phil Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 33.38 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
146 Moa Öberg 98 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 37.16 88 Hofors LK
127 Sara Mattsson 89 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 40.52 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
129 Anna Rincon 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 42.03 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
150 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 1.15.12 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
199 Lena Lindeberg 72 K40 Uppsala LK 32.39 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
234 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 36.16 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
197 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 36.34 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
189 Maria Hållström 70 K40 Hemlingby LK 37.52 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
233 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 40.13 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
198 Katarina Aminder 67 K40 Uppsala LK 49.11 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
188 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 56.48 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
232 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
250 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 34.29 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
245 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 36.38 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
246 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 37.47 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
251 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K50 Uppsala LK 37.53 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
247 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 41.00 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
255 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 47.26 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
256 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 50.12 87 Vallentuna FK Lag 1

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
270 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 44.43 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
271 Agnetapihl Skoog 48 K60 Enköpings AI 46.20 95 Enköpings AI

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
1 hits.
286 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 41.26 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1

Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
3 hits.
Linus Gustafsson Motion Spårvägen 28.05 0
Mats Jansson 69 Motion Björklinge SOK 37.08 0
Gunnar Essunger 75 Motion Uppsala 38.49 0