Bore Cup 2016

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
469 hits.
865 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 19.26 100 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
853 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 19.31 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
867 Eleonore Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior IF Linnéa 19.33 92 IF Linnéa
822 Ulrika Orrhult 72 K40 FK Studenterna 19.41 100 FK Studenterna
857 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.02 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
866 Helena Fernström 78 Kvinnor Senior Vallsta SK 20.08 89 Vallsta SK
806 Eleonore Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior IF Linnéa 20.39 100 IF Linnéa
818 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 20.44 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
859 Elin Löfås 87 Kvinnor Senior Turebergs IF 20.46 92 Turebergs IF
863 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.50 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
813 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 21.01 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
824 Frida Löfström 71 K40 Rånäs 4H 21.13 95 Rånäs 4H
277 Jörgen Andersson 63 5km Motion 21.15 0
888 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 21.21 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
834 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 21.24 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
884 Martha Meza 62 K50 Hemlingby LK 21.32 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
856 Lisa Lännerström 90 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 21.33 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
809 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.34 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
874 Maria Larsson 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 21.36 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
276 Julie Dollmayer 68 5km Motion 21.39 0
862 Klara Blomqvist 90 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.42 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
810 Ella Ollonen 82 Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport 21.44 88 IF Mantra Sport
864 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 21.57 85 Upsala IF
799 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.14 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
815 Emilia Engström 00 Kvinnor Senior Falu IK 22.20 87 Falu IK
875 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 22.40 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
837 Inga-Sarah Lindholm 61 K50 Vallentuna FK 22.42 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
829 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 22.49 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
835 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.12 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
870 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 23.12 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
836 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 23.14 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
827 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 23.16 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
885 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.16 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
847 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 23.29 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
823 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 Rånäs 4H 23.35 89 Rånäs 4H
808 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 23.37 86 Upsala IF
803 Marlene Johansson Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 23.45 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
854 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 23.50 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
876 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 23.52 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
792 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 23.53 95 Dalregementets IF
275 Lars Mandahl 62 5km Motion OK Linné 23.59 0
273 Leif Ivemyr 59 5km Motion IK Fyris 23.59 0
814 Mia-Maria Stråle 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 24.14 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
890 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 24.17 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
877 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 24.18 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
852 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 24.20 95 Dalregementets IF
807 Simona August 93 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 24.27 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
855 Agnes Ohlsén Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.27 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
828 Maria Hållström 70 K40 Hemlingby LK 24.34 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
135 Albin Ridefelt 91 Män Senior OK Linné 24.37 100 OK Linné
852 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.44 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
857 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 24.53 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
861 Simona August 93 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 24.56 81 IFK Sala Lag 1
871 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 24.57 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
812 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 24.59 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
846 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 24.59 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
38 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK 25.07 95 Falu IK
898 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 25.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
841 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 25.27 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
820 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 25.32 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
102 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 25.37 92 Upsala IF
796 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.41 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
900 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.41 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
886 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 25.42 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
848 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.42 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
40 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 25.46 90 Ockelbo SK
839 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 25.51 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
887 Ann-Charlotte Gustafsson 61 K50 Uppsala LK 25.53 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
793 Lars Qvarfort 45 M70 Hemlingby LK 25.56 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
850 Tommy Hållstam 39 M70 Hemlingby LK 26.01 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
868 Camilla Ramstedt 79 Kvinnor Senior 26.07 80
47 Mattias Gärdsback 78 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 26.23 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
137 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Rånäs 4H 26.26 100 Rånäs 4H
804 Ester Björkbo 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 26.30 81 IFK Sala Lag 3
901 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 26.32 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
801 Sabina Fröbom 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 26.42 79.5 IFK Sala Lag 3
860 Josefina Selin 82 Kvinnor Senior 26.42 79.5
819 Marta Birinyi 79 Kvinnor Senior Sala 26.45 78
858 Moa Öberg Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 26.53 79 Hofors LK
906 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 26.56 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
126 Hagos Merih 98 Män Senior Falu IK 26.59 88 Falu IK
46 Hassan Huusen Mahamuud 95 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 27.04 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
262 Max Bergström 89 Motion IFK Mora 27.11 0
274 Klara Mandahl 98 5km Motion OK Linné 27.11 0
832 Maria Wilke 65 K50 Björklinge SOK 27.14 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
844 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.21 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
54 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 27.21 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
129 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 27.27 86 Falu IK
797 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 Hemlingby LK 27.38 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
56 Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK 27.41 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
48 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 27.43 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
905 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 27.44 95 Bälinge IF
802 Josefine Hultén 81 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 27.45 77 IFK Sala Lag 4
41 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 27.47 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
136 Liutauras Bilevicius 75 M40 Rånäs 4H 27.51 90 Rånäs 4H
838 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 27.57 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
52 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 28.03 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
872 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 28.04 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
805 Sanna Högmark Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 28.06 76 IFK Sala Lag 4
98 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 28.14 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
878 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Uppsala Löparcoach 28.17 86 Uppsala Löparcoach
843 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 28.19 95 Bälinge IF
873 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 28.19 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
263 Marcus Ekstam 85 Motion Falu IK 28.23 0
795 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 28.27 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
134 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 28.27 82 FK Studenterna
882 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 28.29 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
965 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Uppsala Löparcoach 28.29 86 Uppsala Löparcoach
899 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 28.43 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
57 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 28.46 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
43 Robin Jonsson 92 Män Senior Uppsala LK 28.57 81 Uppsala LK Lag 4
826 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 28.59 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
53 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 29.00 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
62 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 29.01 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
851 Tord Lindgren 42 M70 Hemlingby LK 29.03 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
264 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 29.04 100 Falu IK
840 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 29.15 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
802 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 29.23 87 Bälinge IF
141 Martin Malmberg 81 Män Senior IF Mantra Sport 29.26 80 IF Mantra Sport
821 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 29.26 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
830 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 29.31 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
849 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 29.35 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
127 Ali Abdiqani 00 Män Senior IFK Sala 29.36 79 IFK Sala Lag 1
123 Inga Kazlauskaite 77 Kvinnor Senior Rånäs 4H 29.37 100 Rånäs 4H
902 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 29.42 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
853 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 30.02 86 Bälinge IF
139 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 30.04 100 Falu IK
120 Magnus Crona 75 M40 Uppsala LK 30.05 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
63 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 30.06 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
49 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 30.06 78 IFK Sala Lag 2
125 Stefan Danielsson 70 Motion 30.08 0
124 Anders Tväråna 75 M40 OK Linné 30.13 85 OK Linné
69 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 30.16 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
257 Nicole Sörensen 96 Kvinnor Senior Falu IK 30.27 100 Falu IK
70 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 30.29 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
59 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 30.30 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
131 Eleonore Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior IF Linnéa 30.31 95 IF Linnéa
825 Karin Hultén 74 K40 IFK Sala 30.38 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
128 Daniel Becker 73 M40 Terrible Tuesday 30.38 83 Terrible Tuesday
60 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 Vallentuna FK 30.43 82 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
831 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 Björklinge SOK 31.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
208 Charlotte Backlund 86 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala 31.03 95
242 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 31.07 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
270 Helena Fernström 78 Kvinnor Senior Vallsta SK 31.09 92 Vallsta SK
6 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 31.09 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
73 Kenneth Pettersson 66 M50 IFK Sala 31.21 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
116 Tony Backeby 57 M50 Vallsta SK 31.28 88 Vallsta SK
218 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 31.33 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
117 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK 31.41 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
75 Hans Rimbe 66 M50 Vallentuna FK 31.54 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
8 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 32.05 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
82 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.09 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
2 Helena Back 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.12 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
244 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 32.16 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
229 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 32.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
265 Sofia Axelsson 76 K40 Borlänge LK 32.20 95 Borlänge LK
233 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 32.23 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
51 Jacob Rehn 98 Män Senior Östhammar Fi 32.24 77 Östhammar Fi
109 Linnea Troeng 82 Kvinnor Senior Skogslöparna 32.32 88 Skogslöparna
66 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 32.36 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
211 Frida Gustavsson 94 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 32.39 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
226 Maria Larsson 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 32.41 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
76 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 32.44 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
883 Helena Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 32.50 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
858 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 32.52 85 Elvans IF
1 Sofia Gåvsten 79 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 32.56 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
794 Penti Luomala 38 M70 Hemlingby LK 32.57 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
23 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 33.00 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
236 Martha Meza 62 K50 Hemlingby LK 33.03 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
261 Leif Ohlsson 60 Motion FK Studenterna 33.10 0
140 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 IFK Sala 33.15 81 IFK Sala Lag 1
104 Martha Meza 62 K50 Hemlingby LK 33.15 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
213 Klara Blomqvist 90 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 33.24 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
81 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 33.25 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
114 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 33.27 80 IFK Sala Lag 1
65 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 33.28 84 Uppsala LK Lag 4
101 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 33.37 100 Ockelbo SK
88 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.38 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
119 Hugo Wedin 97 Män Senior Uppsala LK 33.41 76 Uppsala LK Lag 5
45 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior Rembo IK 33.47 75 Rembo IK
10 Ella Ollonen 82 Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport 33.53 86 IF Mantra Sport
897 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 33.53 88 AXA Sport Club
94 Tobias Persson 88 Män Senior Falu IK 33.58 95 Falu IK
97 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 34.04 74 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
17 Viveka Lindberg 65 K40 Hemlingby LK 34.06 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
61 Niclas Rehn 69 M40 Östhammar Fi 34.17 79 Östhammar Fi
232 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 34.30 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
105 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior AXA Sport Club 34.31 73 AXA Sport Club
212 Helena Thim 98 Kvinnor Senior Upsala IF 34.32 87 Upsala IF
105 Jonathan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 34.35 92 Upsala IF
93 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 34.47 90 Falu IK
11 Ebba Edqvist 98 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 34.50 85 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
842 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 34.54 89 AXA Sport Club
110 Julie Dollmyr 68 Motion 34.56 0
252 Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 34.59 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
92 Jan Gyllenstein 57 Motion 35.03 0
115 Helena Fernström 78 Kvinnor Senior Vallsta SK 35.15 84 Vallsta SK
77 Leif Hemlin 49 M60 Uppsala LK 35.18 89 Uppsala LK Lag 3
214 Lisa Lännerström 90 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 35.22 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
121 Christian Dahlmann 75 M40 Rånäs 4H 35.24 100 Rånäs 4H
16 Sara Björklund 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 35.27 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
976 Hagos Merih 98 Män Senior Falu IK 35.28 100 Falu IK
980 Henrik Löfås 83 Män Senior Upsala IF 35.30 95 Upsala IF
248 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 35.41 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
84 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 35.41 95 Dalregementets IF
122 Inga-Sarah Lindholm 61 K50 Vallentuna FK 35.46 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
220 Anna Berggren 72 K40 Hemlingby LK 35.47 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
50 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 35.50 72 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
12 Camilla Karlsson 85 Kvinnor Senior Östhammar Fi 35.53 83 Östhammar Fi
25 Anette Grinde Lundeberg 60 K50 Uppsala LK 35.55 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
21 Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 35.56 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
26 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K50 Hemlingby LK 35.58 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
108 Andreas Sembrandt 85 Män Senior Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 36.00 89 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
72 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 36.12 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
64 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 36.15 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
39 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 36.33 71 Jumkils IF
228 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K40 Uppsala LK 36.33 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
221 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 36.38 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
96 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.40 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
251 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 36.42 95 Dalregementets IF
132 Jan Eriksson 53 M60 Alunda SK 36.45 88 Alunda SK
121 Per Gunnarsson 66 Motion 36.52 0
120 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 36.54 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
90 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK 36.59 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
966 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 37.01 92 Falu IK
118 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 37.01 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
255 Per Gunnarsson 66 Motion Björklinge SOK 37.02 0
904 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.03 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
95 Albin Bogren 80 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.09 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
123 Magnus Bergkvist 73 M40 Österby gymnastikförening 37.12 90 Österby gymnastikförening
112 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 37.15 89 FK Studenterna
106 Christian Seeger 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 37.15 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
254 Lars Åslund 79 Motion Gävle 37.18 0
117 Jonas Sandberg M40 Team Skavsåret 37.28 88 Team Skavsåret
7 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 37.29 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
5 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 37.34 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
24 Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 37.35 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
71 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 37.38 81 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
130 Lars Mandahl 62 Motion OK Linné 37.39 0
112 Kent Derblom 62 M50 Uppsala LK 37.42 80 Uppsala LK Lag 5
79 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 37.43 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
18 Evelina Rooney 76 K40 Björklinge SOK 37.46 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
122 Håkan Wiman 67 M40 IF Linnéa 37.47 87 IF Linnéa
55 Andreas Ekström 72 M40 Uppsala LK 37.51 78 Uppsala LK Lag 5
906 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 38.04 89 FK Studenterna
119 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 38.08 86 Uppsala LK Lag 3
138 Stefan Johansson 65 M50 Bälinge IF 38.09 79 Bälinge IF
219 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 38.14 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
106 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 38.21 78 IFK Sala Lag 2
32 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 38.23 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
929 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 38.28 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
234 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 38.39 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
245 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 38.43 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
115 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 38.50 85 Huddinge AIS
935 Jonas Sandberg M40 Team Skavsåret 38.52 95 Team Skavsåret
247 Ragnar Oscarsson 56 M60 Hemlingby LK 38.53 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
909 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 38.55 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
19 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 38.58 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
227 Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 39.05 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
113 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 39.10 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
239 Gullan Björnström 49 K60 Hemlingby LK 39.10 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
901 Andreas Ringvall 86 Män Senior IFK Sala 39.15 87 IFK Sala Lag 1
920 Håkan Wiman 67 M40 IF Linnéa 39.27 92 IF Linnéa
137 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 39.36 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
31 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 39.45 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
116 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 39.45 83 IFK Sala Lag 1
527 Stefan Danielsson 70 10km Motion 39.48 0
133 Gunnar Grip 63 M50 Vallentuna FK 39.51 77 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
943 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 39.51 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
240 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 39.56 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
67 Sören Gustafsson 63 M50 Uppsala LK 39.56 76 Uppsala LK Lag 5
924 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 39.59 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
913 Per Hållström 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 40.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
107 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 40.07 77 Jumkils IF
158 Jörgen Thorsell 52 M60 Falu IK 40.10 100 Falu IK
949 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 40.12 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
99 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 40.22 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
134 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 40.27 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
902 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 40.29 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
981 Ola Sigurtsson 72 M40 IFK Sala 40.31 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
111 Camilla Ramstedt 79 Motion Farsta 40.32 0
908 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 40.36 85 IFK Sala Lag 1
921 Ulf Eriksson 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 40.38 87 Huddinge AIS
9 Emma Rehn 95 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.00 80 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
241 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 41.01 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
143 Tony Backeby 57 M50 Vallsta SK 41.03 92 Vallsta SK
960 Per Larsson Motion Running Sweden 41.04 0
964 Gloria Vinstedt 83 Motion FK Studenterna 41.06 0
37 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 41.07 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
109 Bismillein Achmadi 00 Män Senior IFK Sala 41.07 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
210 Emma Rehn 95 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 41.24 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
238 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 41.29 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
978 Anders Bogevig 72 M40 Running Sweden 41.29 86 Running Sweden
944 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 41.33 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
138 Michael Bromark 60 M50 Uppsala LK 41.34 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
91 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK 41.35 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
22 Ann-Charlotte Gustafsson 61 K50 Uppsala LK 41.40 86 Uppsala LK Lag 4
845 Kent Carlén 37 M70 Björklinge SOK 41.52 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
223 Lena Man 74 K40 Hemlingby LK 41.57 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
948 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 42.02 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
146 Pontus Rosberg 65 M50 Uppsala LK 42.12 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
974 Bismillein Achmadi 00 Män Senior IFK Sala 42.18 84 IFK Sala Lag 2
967 Toivo Ollonen 55 M60 Edsbyns IF 42.22 100 Edsbyns IF
30 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 42.27 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
972 Fredrik Hellsten 75 M40 Run AS 42.28 85 Run AS
267 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK 42.29 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
83 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 42.29 86 Östhammar FI
155 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 42.30 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
938 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 42.30 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
979 Kenneth Pettersson 66 M50 IFK Sala 42.36 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
982 Sarah-Jane Barrable 84 Motion OK Ravinen 42.43 0
36 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 42.46 95 Bälinge IF
971 Anders Jonsson 79 Män Senior IFK Sala 42.52 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
140 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 43.03 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
268 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 43.07 95 Bälinge IF
256 Jessica Juneholt 76 K40 Uppsala Löparcoach 43.09 85 Uppsala Löparcoach
951 Olle Westblom 58 M50 Bromma 43.11 87
956 Alex Bonn 51 M60 Vallentuna FK 43.17 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
4 Josefina Selin 82 Kvinnor Senior 43.24 78.5
3 Sabina Fröbom 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala 43.24 78.5 IFK Sala Lag 1
151 Bengt Isgård M60 IF Linnéa 43.38 92 IF Linnéa
139 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 43.42 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
102 Simon Wallin 86 Män Senior Rembo IK 43.45 83 Rembo IK
983 Magnus Reuterwall 76 Män Senior IFK Sala 43.50 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
Per Gysing M50 FK Studenterna 44.00 86 FK Studenterna
253 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 44.03 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
250 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 44.11 89 Bälinge IF
946 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 44.18 85 Uppsala LK Lag 2
20 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 44.21 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
915 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 44.29 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
156 Björn Suneson 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 44.29 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
87 Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 44.39 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
28 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 44.49 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
973 Anders Herrman 76 M40 Uppsala LK 44.50 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
927 Jonas Wincent 70 M40 IFK Sala 45.01 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
33 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 45.08 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
91 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 45.19 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
216 Moa Berglund 02 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 45.24 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
224 Magdalena Berglund 69 K40 Björklinge SOK 45.24 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
125 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 45.25 82 IFK Sala Lag 1
933 Johan Fahlström 70 M40 IFK Sala 45.27 81 IFK Sala Lag 3
952 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK 45.29 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
900 Jonathan Andersson Män Senior IFK Sala 45.40 81 IFK Sala Lag 3
914 Kaj Adolfsson 71 M40 Hemlingby LK 45.48 80 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
34 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 45.52 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
107 Carl Bodin 90 Män Senior AXA Sport Club 45.54 81 AXA Sport Club
970 Peter Larsson 72 M40 Bälinge 46.00 79
141 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK 46.15 86 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
103 Staffan Eriksson 53 Motion Uppsala 46.16 0
237 Brittis Söderlund 51 K60 Vallentuna FK 46.20 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
113 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 46.24 88 Elvans IF
85 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 46.25 87 Bälinge IF
528 Fredrik Petterson 85 10km Motion 46.29 0
963 Leif Ohlsson 60 M50 FK Studenterna 47.04 84 FK Studenterna
931 Jakob Fors 74 M40 IFK Sala 47.10 78 IFK Sala Lag 3
934 Kirre Berggren 74 M40 Sala 47.17 77
922 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 47.20 76 IFK Sala Lag 4
945 Kalle Svensson 59 M50 Uppsala LK 47.21 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
977 Richard Wesström 59 M50 Upsala IF 47.23 82 Upsala IF
136 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 47.34 85 Uppsala LK Lag 4
969 Stellan Österberg 65 M50 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 47.37 81 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
100 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 47.46 80 Jumkils IF
231 Helena Vivenius 66 K50 Vallentuna FK 48.13 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
269 Ove Engman 39 M70 Elvans IF 48.13 88 Elvans IF
27 Anna-Carin Bränd 63 K50 Björklinge SOK 48.18 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
941 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 48.22 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
130 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 48.31 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
365 Johan Fagerberg 92 Män Senior Finspång AIK 48.54 100 Finspång AIK
97 Emil Strömbom 93 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 48.57 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
926 Håkan Kärnsund 68 M40 IFK Sala 49.01 75 IFK Sala Lag 4
910 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 49.02 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
133 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 49.19 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
222 Katarina Aminder 67 K40 Uppsala LK 49.22 83 Uppsala LK Lag 3
942 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 49.23 79 Uppsala LK Lag 3
104 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 49.45 78 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
371 Joacim Lantz 91 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 50.04 95 Ockelbo SK
911 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 50.15 79 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
923 Jeppe Lindgren 72 M40 IFK Sala 50.26 74 IFK Sala Lag 4
400 Paul Krochak 75 Män Senior FK Studenterna 50.29 92 FK Studenterna Lag 1
145 Kent Derblom 62 M50 Uppsala LK 50.35 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
144 Stefan Johansson 65 M50 Bälinge IF 50.36 81 Bälinge IF
940 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 50.43 78 IFK Sala Lag 3
154 Hans-Ove Lindström 47 M60 Uppsala LK 50.50 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
958 Bengt Lindgren 47 M60 Vallentuna FK 51.14 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
135 Roger Öberg M50 Hofors LK 51.33 80 Hofors LK
950 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Uppsala 51.33 77
403 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 51.34 90 Ockelbo SK
246 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 51.34 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
363 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior Upsala IF 51.38 89 Upsala IF
157 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 51.51 88 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
975 Kent Derblom 62 M50 Uppsala LK 51.53 76 Uppsala LK Lag 3
907 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 51.57 78 Jumkils IF
80 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 52.00 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
118 Jessica Lundberg 86 Kvinnor Senior NocOut IK 52.12 77 NocOut IK
937 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 52.20 75 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
86 Penti Luomala 38 M70 Hemlingby LK 52.26 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
124 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 52.48 81 Jumkils IF
916 Uno Karlsson 71 M40 Björklinge SOK 52.54 73 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
411 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Män Senior Enhörna IF 53.09 88 Enhörna IF
409 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK 53.27 87 Falu IK
957 Lars Söderberg 48 M60 Vallentuna FK 53.53 89 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
29 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 54.20 88 AXA Sport Club
131 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 54.41 79 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
374 Nils Rapp 92 Män Senior Falu IK 54.53 86 Falu IK
412 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 54.56 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
266 Charlotta Lundin 51 K60 AXA Sport Club 54.58 89 AXA Sport Club
387 Pär Uggla 76 M40 Högbo GIF 55.07 100 Högbo GIF
954 Bengt Englund 55 M60 IFK Sala 55.45 88 IFK Sala Lag 1
367 Andreas Sembrandt 85 Män Senior Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 56.25 84 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
939 Patrik Wallin 66 M50 IFK Sala 56.29 74 IFK Sala Lag 4
390 Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK 56.37 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
959 Jonas Ruth Motion Hedemora 56.39 0
147 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 57.17 78 IFK Sala Lag 1
397 Anders Edvinsson 69 M40 Uppsala LK 57.33 92 Uppsala LK Lag 2
856 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammar FI 57.44 87 Östhammar FI
395 Herman Degselius 73 M40 FK Studenterna 57.48 90 FK Studenterna Lag 1
394 Jakob Hedberg 72 M40 Uppsala LK 58.29 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
258 Emil Lundgren 88 Män Senior FK Studenterna 58.35 83 FK Studenterna Lag 1
396 Håkan Wiman 67 M40 IF Linnéa 58.37 88 IF Linnéa
362 Viktor Larsson 80 Motion Hedesunda 59.22 0
389 Mounir Touzani 69 M40 Hemlingby LK 59.22 87 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
384 Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 59.25 100 Uppsala LK Lag 1
393 Jonas Sandberg M40 Team Skavsåret 59.30 86 Team Skavsåret
373 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 1.01.22 85 IFK Sala
370 Stefan Danielsson 70 Motion Uppsala 1.02.09 0
260 Andreas Bylund 77 Män Senior FK Studenterna 1.02.15 82 FK Studenterna Lag 1
372 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 1.03.13 81 IFK Sala
381 Göran Lindqvist 57 M50 Hemlingby LK 1.03.33 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
401 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.03.39 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
405 Kristoffer Edvardson 84 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.03.45 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
383 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.04.23 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
522 Staffan Eriksson 53 10km Motion Uppsala 1.04.27 0
259 Per Gysing M50 FK Studenterna 1.04.49 90 FK Studenterna Lag 1
391 Karwan Hamad 74 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.05.05 84 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
392 Jukka Jokela 73 M40 Hemlingby LK 1.05.35 83 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
386 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 1.06.13 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
382 Göran Lide 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.06.20 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
398 Tobias Birgersson 88 Män Senior Gävle 1.07.56 78
375 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 Uppsala LK 1.08.37 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
410 Daniel Johansson 91 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 1.10.39 77 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
150 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.11.01 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
132 Dan Larsson 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.11.07 77 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
369 Marcus Wilhelmsson 67 M40 IFK Sala 1.13.03 81 IFK Sala
376 Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 1.13.11 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
378 Mats Ringlund 59 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.13.19 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
406 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior Vallentuna FK 1.14.42 76 Vallentuna FK Lag 2
408 Emil Strömbom 93 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 1.16.53 75 Hemlingby LK Lag 4
230 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 1.17.21 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
399 Roger Mård 84 Män Senior Jumkils IF 1.18.23 74 Jumkils IF
385 Anders Falk 63 M50 Björklinge SOK 1.19.47 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
366 Nicklas Lidbäck 72 M40 Jumkils IF 1.22.40 80 Jumkils IF
368 Anders Eriksson 66 M50 IFK Sala 1.23.40 84 IFK Sala
955 Matts Dahlqvist 50 M60 Björklinge SOK 1.27.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
859 Ella Ollonen Kvinnor Senior IF Mantra Sport DNS 0
801 Arne Lekström 42 M70 Vallentuna FK DNF 0
860 Sabina Fröbom 82 Kvinnor Senior IFK Sala DNS 0
92 Daniel Lindholm 80 Män Senior Falu IK DNS 0
889 Anette Grinde Lundeberg 60 K50 Uppsala LK DNS 0
98 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0
90 Patrik Larsson 92 Män Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0
103 Salvador Rincon Amat 78 Män Senior Uppsala LK DNS 0
110 Hans Bergström M40 Björklinge BK DNS 0
111 Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK DNS 0
114 Per Hållström 69 M40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0
142 Hans Rimbe 66 M50 Vallentuna FK DNS 0
152 Roland Jansson 52 M60 Uppsala LK DNS 0
153 Leif Hemlin 49 M60 Uppsala LK DNS 0
800 Sture Söderlund 44 M70 Vallentuna FK DNS 0
364 Magnus Bergkvist 73 M40 Österby Gymnastikförening DNF 0