Lidingö on Tour Gävle 2016

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid
222 hits.
506 Simon Andersson 91 Män Senior Falun-Borlänge SK 33.18
496 Joacim Lantz 91 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 33.20
485 Robel Fsiha 96 Män Senior Gävle 34.11
623 Hassan Mahammud 95 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 34.41
604 Kent Ohlsson 89 Män Senior Gävle 35.24
651 Andre Mohalland 82 Män Senior Uppsala 36.14
567 Pär Uggla 76 Män Senior Högbo GIF 36.16
517 John Lagerskog 74 Män Senior Sportsgym SC 36.24
504 Emil Melin 79 Män Senior NAIF-79 36.38
603 Kevin Ståhl 95 Män Senior OK Hammaren 36.43
626 Felix Erlander 98 Män Senior Norrala SK 37.10
652 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 37.18
509 Daniel Nilsson 81 Män Senior Polisens IF Uppsala 37.34
630 David Wijk 70 Män Senior Högbo gif 37.37
631 David Flinkfelt 78 Män Senior Hudiksvalls IF 37.55
515 Magnus Jansson 72 Män Senior Uppsala 38.13
493 Daniel Kaipe 75 Män Senior OK Kåre-Falun 38.18
637 Daniel Hökpers 85 Män Senior Gävle 38.21
489 Hampus Kubulenso 90 Män Senior 38.52
650 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 Män Senior NAIF-79 38.54
543 Simon Wahlström 95 Män Senior NAIF-79 39.05
486 Jonas Eriksson 78 Män Senior Gävle 39.23
564 Per Engström 74 Män Senior Mossbo Byalag 39.27
635 Daniel Larson 75 Män Senior Falu IK 39.43
641 Christer Fyhr 67 Män Senior Clear Channel 39.52
497 Erik Hållström 96 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 39.53
495 Tom Ankerstål 89 Män Senior Rehns BK 40.06
522 Karl Engström 81 Män Senior Gävle Psykiatri 40.17
542 Sören Fasting 69 Män Senior Friskis & Svettis Gävle 40.23
569 Pär Snögren 87 Män Senior Vegetarisk lasagne 40.26
585 Mattias Leksén 75 Män Senior Skutskär 40.33
503 Ulf Bergkvist 76 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 40.34
595 Magnus Boäng 68 Män Senior Ljusdal RC 40.42
660 Anders Bergman 71 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 40.52
632 Daniel Thollén 91 Män Senior Gävle 40.57
539 Stisse Åberg 59 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 41.01
572 Oskar Andersson 87 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 41.01
526 Vidar Sjögren 88 Män Senior Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 41.07
656 Anders Olén 82 Män Senior Forsbacka 41.11
272 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 41.18
508 Pontus Carlsson 82 Män Senior Sundborns Golf 41.28
513 Niklas Hedberg 68 Män Senior Gävle SK 41.29
618 Janne Johnsson 64 Män Senior Umara SC 41.35
605 Karwan Hamad Hasan 74 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 41.39
127 Maria Nätterlund 84 Kvinnor Senior Friskis&Svettis 41.42
510 Johan Vikeved 80 Män Senior Uppsala 41.49
615 Johan Byström 74 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 41.52
516 Stefan Ehrin 85 Män Senior Gävle 42.02
597 Leif Carlsson 75 Män Senior Gävle Skidkamrater 42.12
614 Johan Faraasen 81 Män Senior Ludvika 42.23
592 Markus Maliniemi 94 Män Senior Axa Sport Club 42.29
523 Thomas Bergman 69 Män Senior Gävle 42.30
582 Mikael Dahlström 82 Män Senior Stora Enso Runners Club 42.34
611 Johan Pettersson 80 Män Senior Söderfors 42.37
280 Liselotte Hellsten 86 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 42.45
488 Ove Lindh 70 Män Senior Årsunda IF 42.52
661 Adam Burström 89 Män Senior Ljusdal 42.55
627 Erik Svedman 79 Män Senior Gävle 43.08
544 Simon Bergroth 91 Män Senior Gävle 43.08
639 Dan Norin 65 Män Senior Gävle OK 43.23
638 Daniel Hedqvist 86 Män Senior Bilmetro Gävle 43.29
621 Henrik Linden 79 Män Senior Sandviken 43.30
514 Johan Hansson 81 Män Senior Gävle 43.31
625 Fredrik Kaskela 72 Män Senior Hofors 43.33
492 Benny Silfvergren 77 Män Senior Valbo 43.39
636 Daniel Johansson 81 Män Senior Ludvika 43.40
512 Lars Lindgren 59 Män Senior Norrham 43.46
596 Lennart Svanström 69 Män Senior NAIF-79 44.03
640 Christofer Larsson 79 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 44.04
491 Lukas Olsson 96 Män Senior Stockholm 44.04
541 Staffan Mälstam 81 Män Senior Hagaströms SK 44.06
575 Niclas Parneborg 66 Män Senior Gävle 44.08
548 Roger Mohaven 73 Män Senior Sörberge 44.09
561 Peter Holmgren 79 Män Senior Östanfjärden Kalix 44.12
483 Mats Nydahl 81 Män Senior Hofors 44.18
610 Johann Wessman 83 Män Senior Clear Channel 44.19
553 Rickard Molin 70 Män Senior Clear Channel 44.23
556 Reine Eklund 68 Män Senior Västerås Skidklubb 44.27
499 Patrik Hanson 92 Män Senior VAIF 44.34
528 Erik Hellström 88 Män Senior Korsnäs Korpen 44.45
108 Lina Kratz 94 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 44.47
519 Andre Ekedahl 90 Män Senior Sundsvall 44.54
633 Daniel Sundström 78 Män Senior Älvkarleby 44.58
527 Victor Asmoarp 87 Män Senior Uppsala 44.58
175 Sofie Högberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 44.58
551 Risto Sonka 60 Män Senior Höbo gif 45.00
634 Daniel Lindholm 77 Män Senior Älvkarleby 45.36
534 Tobias Alm 85 Män Senior Axa Sport Club 45.46
653 Anders Sundström 82 Män Senior alnö 45.47
571 Ove Gunnarsson 64 Män Senior Valbo 45.59
500 Thomas Hanson 64 Män Senior Valbo 45.59
577 Mikael Wikström 84 Män Senior Gävle 46.00
520 Toivo Ollonen 55 Män Senior Edsbyns IF Friidrott 46.05
645 Asmelash Mehari 82 Män Senior Gävle 46.05
598 Leif Brandsköld 69 Män Senior Gävle 46.06
570 Pär Mostad 80 Män Senior Gävle 46.13
501 Emil Nilsson 81 Män Senior Sandviken 46.20
487 Rolf Wikman 62 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 46.23
545 Samuel Jonsson 79 Män Senior Kilafors SK 46.25
502 Anders Enroth 69 Män Senior Gävle 46.27
606 Jonathan Fernandez 80 Män Senior Gävle 46.31
593 Magnus Ström 65 Män Senior Kungsgårdens SK 46.33
70 Erica Jönsson 87 Kvinnor Senior Torsåker 46.36
106 Katarina Larsson 79 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 46.50
50 Ella Georgsson 11 Kvinnor Senior Högbo GIF 47.02
546 Sami Maliniemi 70 Män Senior Axa Sport Club 47.18
480 Olof Höglin 82 Män Senior Gävle SK 47.42
555 Rickard Hallengren 87 Män Senior Friskis och Svettis 47.51
498 Karl Fredin 98 Män Senior 47.56
125 Maria Larsson 74 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 47.57
507 Magnus Bergqvist 71 Män Senior Åmot 48.09
563 Per Öberg 61 Män Senior Hofors LK 48.32
588 Mats Johansson 53 Män Senior Söderhamn 48.55
594 Magnus Odell 74 Män Senior Åshammar 48.56
529 Torbjörn Georgsson 74 Män Senior Högbo GIF 49.12
573 Niklas Rundberg 85 Män Senior Sandvikens Badmintonklubb 49.20
532 Tomas Ennerstam 71 Män Senior Alfta 49.49
648 Andreas Vestling 79 Män Senior Skinnskatteberg 49.55
525 Viktor Krafft 74 Män Senior Skinnskatteberg 49.58
36 Camilla Ohlsson 91 Kvinnor Senior Edsbyns IF 50.12
481 Patrik Blom 81 Män Senior Gävle 50.30
494 Torbjörn Nordling 66 Män Senior Högbo GIF 50.30
649 Andreas Melin 75 Män Senior Tierp 50.32
581 Mikael Fasth 80 Män Senior Valbo 50.37
601 Kristian Halonen 76 Män Senior Stora Enso 50.38
574 Niklas Norrby 84 Män Senior Sandviken 50.43
600 Lars Axelson 68 Män Senior HLK 50.50
281 Maria Rehn 80 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 50.53
654 Anders Strömbrink 76 Män Senior Team Lokomotiv Skis 51.02
578 Mikael Persson 71 Män Senior Hemlingby Löparklubb, Gävle 51.08
622 Hasse Ahltin 73 Män Senior Skutskär 51.09
511 Daniel Holmgren 70 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 51.10
599 Lars Jansson 87 Män Senior Sandviken 51.20
559 Peter Sävelin 63 Män Senior Korsnäsverkens Korpklubb 51.24
579 Mikael Persson 75 Män Senior Gävle Energi 51.28
505 Peter Regnell 84 Män Senior Faxe Atletklubb 51.28
658 Anders Larsson 68 Män Senior Borlänge 51.33
586 Mattias Bosell 77 Män Senior Club ÅF 51.34
566 Patric Fridlund 86 Män Senior Bilmetro 51.34
110 Lina Rönnberger 95 Kvinnor Senior Intersport 51.37
104 Karolina Olsson 80 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 51.40
547 Roger Öberg 59 Män Senior Hofors LK 51.43
617 Joakim Olsson 86 Män Senior Gävle 51.56
576 Mikko Autio 73 Män Senior Sandviken 51.59
271 Therese Carlsson 72 Kvinnor Senior Falun 52.03
642 Bosse Withalisson 63 Män Senior Gävle 52.06
147 Marie Wistrand 77 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 52.07
620 Henrik Windahl 77 Män Senior Gävle 52.08
59 Emma Lutbom 83 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 52.17
619 Jan Rosenqvist 64 Män Senior Gävle 52.17
568 Pär Stenström 73 Män Senior Gävle ju-jutsus ninjasektion 52.21
37 Carin Johansson 84 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 52.25
137 Marie Wigg 69 Kvinnor Senior Axa Sport Club 52.25
587 Mats Wahlström 67 Män Senior NAIF-79 52.38
647 Anton Arkesjö 91 Män Senior Ockelbo 52.38
530 Tony Ståhl 70 Män Senior Järbo IF 52.40
624 Håkan Gelin 69 Män Senior Östhammar 52.42
613 Johan Lundin 77 Män Senior Valbo 52.46
540 Stefan Carlsson 77 Män Senior Sandviken 52.49
68 Emma Stenman 85 Kvinnor Senior Sundsvall 52.49
537 Teddy Lindberg 68 Män Senior Krylbo 52.53
87 Jasmine Gustafsson 75 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 52.56
554 Rickard Lindkvist 74 Män Senior Bollnäs 52.58
43 Elin Uusitalo 90 Kvinnor Senior Muodoslompolo SIF 53.07
274 Klara Åstrand 91 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 53.17
657 Anders Lundin 68 Män Senior Valbo 53.20
538 Svante Forsman 69 Män Senior Gävle 53.25
584 Mattias Tyve 80 Män Senior Söderhamns Skidkamrater 53.49
160 Sara Ånner 86 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 53.51
518 Andreas Landen 83 Män Senior Gävle 54.37
549 Robert Tolkki 84 Män Senior Västerås 54.42
583 Mikael Dahlberg 63 Män Senior Bollnäs 54.44
655 Anders Persson 69 Män Senior Gävle 54.48
659 Anders Hermansson 75 Män Senior Strömsbro IF 55.05
149 Moa Öberg 98 Kvinnor Senior Hofors LK 55.09
78 Helena Eriksson 75 Kvinnor Senior Hagaströms sk 55.14
277 Ann-Sofie Englund 78 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 55.20
278 Annika Englund-Funsette 59 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 55.22
643 Björn Dahlgren 59 Män Senior Strömsbro IF 55.24
482 Erik Cassman 85 Män Senior Bilmetro 55.48
484 Tomas Bellander 66 Män Senior Sandviken 55.50
580 Mikael Källman 76 Män Senior Gävle 56.00
123 Malin Grinde 85 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 56.09
132 Marie Nordfeldt 78 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 56.27
11 Amelie Eriksson 88 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 56.35
273 Anna Hånell 81 Kvinnor Senior Gävle Triathlonklubb 56.46
279 Gunilla Juthback 46 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 56.55
34 Ann-Margret Sandström 64 Kvinnor Senior Skutskär 57.03
531 Tony Henning 69 Män Senior Gävle 57.39
30 Anna Rosshagen 65 Kvinnor Senior Lonesome Runners 57.44
83 Ida Östlund 84 Kvinnor Senior Trödje IK 57.50
10 Alva Oscarsson 12 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 57.52
119 Linda Oscarsson 73 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 57.53
560 Peter Johnston 92 Män Senior Australia 58.46
158 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling 80 Kvinnor Senior Hofors 59.15
282 Teres Åkerman 73 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 59.40
490 Håkan Yderling 73 Män Senior Gävle 1.00.14
521 Gunnar Strand 60 Män Senior Gävle 1.00.20
169 Sofia Lindholm 77 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.00.30
612 Johan Nolan 87 Män Senior Gävle 1.00.45
535 Thor-Leif Frank 59 Män Senior Gävle 1.00.57
105 Katarina Hälleberg 88 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.01.50
13 Angelica Sundberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.01.57
107 Lena Man 74 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.02.20
276 Eva-Lena Erixon 61 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 1.02.26
71 Eva-Lena Björk 65 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.02.31
33 Annica Thullnérs 78 Kvinnor Senior Sveg 1.05.04
56 Ellen Darchini 90 Kvinnor Senior Sandviken 1.05.05
97 Johanna Lundgren 93 Kvinnor Senior Solna 1.05.06
168 Sara Nordberg 81 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.05.19
85 Ingela Fridh 63 Kvinnor Senior Skutskär 1.05.37
47 Elisabeth Link Söderberg 76 Kvinnor Senior BOLLNÄS 1.07.39
16 Anna Östling 73 Kvinnor Senior BOLLNÄS 1.08.48
93 Jessica Söderblom 79 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.08.51
558 Peter Tångeryd 69 Män Senior Axa Sport Club 1.11.21
126 Maria Öling 93 Kvinnor Senior Sandvikens Badmintonklubb 1.11.39
41 Carola Börjel 65 Kvinnor Senior Korpen Kardborren 1.14.14
275 Annelie Jeppesen 65 Kvinnor Senior Gävle 1.14.15
184 Stina Frank 91 Kvinnor Senior Valbo 1.14.54
121 Linda Tångeryd 78 Kvinnor Senior Axa Sport Club 1.16.45
608 Jonas Sommare 81 Män Senior Friskis&Svettis 1.22.28
533 Tobias Birgersson 88 Män Senior Hemlingby LK DNF