Bore Cup 2019 Deltävling 1

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar

Män Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
12 hits.
Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior Ockelbo SK 34.18 100 Ockelbo SK
Robin Pino 82 Män Senior Uppsala LK 34.26 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior IF Hagen FIK 34.27 92 IF Hagen FIK
Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 34.48 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Olov Norlén 80 Män Senior Mantra Sport IF 36.13 89 Mantra Sport IF
Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior Hemlingby LK 36.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior Uppsala LK 40.17 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior IFK Sala 42.51 86 IFK Sala
Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior Ramsjö Runners 44.16 85 Ramsjö Runners
Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior Hedevikens IF 46.43 84 Hedevikens IF
Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior Björklinge SOK 49.22 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Adrien Zanarelli 86 Män Senior Björklinge SOK DNS 0

M40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
12 hits.
Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 LK Roslagen 35.31 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Mattias Södereng 71 M40 IFK Sala 38.58 95 IFK Sala
Magnus Burling 71 M40 FredriKvinnorhof 39.27 92 FredriKvinnorhof
Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 Uppsala LK 40.33 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Kristian Strandell 75 M40 Lerdala If 40.57 89 Lerdala If
Per Holgersson 70 M40 LK Spring 41.10 88 LK Spring
Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 Uppsala LK 41.11 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Erikvinnorson Ulf 74 M40 Huddinge AIS 41.36 86 Huddinge AIS
Patrik Persson 73 M40 Björklinge SOK 43.12 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Mats Liljegren 76 M40 Team Skavsåret IF 51.10 84 Team Skavsåret IF
Marcus Höglund 76 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0
Joakim Lindh 74 M40 Uppsala LK DNS 0

M50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
13 hits.
Per Åsberg 68 M50 LK Roslagen 35.17 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 Uppsala LK 38.54 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Mikael Söderström 68 M50 Vallentuna FK 39.52 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 LK Roslagen 39.54 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Anders Toll 61 M50 Uppsala LK 40.52 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Johan Skäringer 64 M50 Hemlingby LK 41.04 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Mikael Forsén 63 M50 Uppsala LK 44.48 87 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.02 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Mats Jansson 69 M50 Björklinge SOK 45.27 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 IFK Sala 45.32 84 IFK Sala
Timo Karlsson 61 M50 Vallentuna FK 48.56 83 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Tomas Thim 63 M50 Uppsala LK 51.36 82 Uppsala LK Lag 4
Gunnar Grip 63 M50 Vallentuna FK 55.41 81 Vallentuna FK Lag 1

M60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 Hemlingby LK 43.28 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Dan Larsson 59 M60 Björklinge SOK 43.39 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Mats Edelryd 58 M60 Örbyhus 44.25 92 Örbyhus
Bengt Isgård 51 M60 IF Linnéa 45.11 90 IF Linnéa
Örjan Wedin 55 M60 Östhammars FI 57.47 89 Östhammars FI

M70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
8 hits.
Kjell Björk 46 M70 Hemlingby LK 22.14 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Björn Sunesson 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 22.54 95 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Lars Söderberg 48 M70 Vallentuna FK 23.29 92 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Hans Sundgren 45 M70 Dalregementets IF 24.23 90 Dalregementets IF
Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 Täby IS 25.01 89 Täby IS
Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 Uppsala LK 28.34 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 Bälinge IF 32.39 87 Bälinge IF
Per Wennberg 43 M70 Hemlingby LK 33.51 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 2

M80

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
2 hits.
Ove Engman 39 M80 Elvans IF 37.06 100 Elvans IF
Kent Carlén 37 M80 Björklinge SOK 40.37 95 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Kvinnor Senior

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
15 hits.
Mika Söderström 99 Kvinnor Senior IFK Lidingö 18.28 100 IFK Lidingö
Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 18.43 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior LK Roslagen 19.04 92 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior Vallentuna FK 19.54 90 Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 20.22 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Kajsa Strandell 96 Kvinnor Senior Mantra Sport IF 21.38 88 Mantra Sport IF
Ida Pihl Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior Uppsala LK 21.44 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 23.34 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK 24.40 85 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 26.10 84 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 26.26 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 28.38 82 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior Ramsjö Runners 29.39 81 Ramsjö Runners
Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior Björklinge SOK 33.04 80 Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior Hemlingby LK DNS 0

K40

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
7 hits.
Karin Hübinette 78 K40 LK Roslagen 20.42 100 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 Uppsala LK 21.19 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 Björklinge SOK 22.00 92 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 LK Roslagen 22.17 90 LK Roslagen Lag 1
Petra Jansson 72 K40 Björklinge SOK 26.44 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Åsa Similä 75 K40 IK Rex 37.07 88 IK Rex
Caroline Gärdsback 72 K40 Hemlingby LK DNS 0

K50

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
11 hits.
Åsa Nylander 67 K50 FK Studenterna 20.11 100 FK Studenterna
Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 Uppsala LK 22.48 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 Hemlingby LK 23.00 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Lotta Frenander 61 K50 Uppsala LK 23.12 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Karin Artursson 64 K50 Uppsala LK 23.24 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 Uppsala LK 24.45 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Maria Brolin 66 K50 Uppsala LK 28.39 87 Uppsala LK Lag 3
Helene Vivenius 66 K50 LK Roslagen 29.49 86 LK Roslagen Lag 2
Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 Björklinge SOK 30.42 85 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Katarina Aminder 67 K50 IFK Sala 33.02 84 IFK Sala
Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 Björklinge SOK 34.41 83 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

K60

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
6 hits.
Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 Hemlingby LK 23.54 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 Uppsala LK 24.55 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Eva Hallin 59 K60 Uppsala LK 29.41 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 Hemlingby LK 30.06 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 Uppsala LK 31.19 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 Uppsala LK 31.27 88 Uppsala LK Lag 3

K70

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
4 hits.
Gullan Björnström 49 K70 Hemlingby LK 26.48 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 Hemlingby LK 27.52 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 Bälinge IF 31.31 92 Bälinge IF
Agneta Pihl Skoog 48 K70 Enköpings AI 32.24 90 Enköpings AI

10 Km Motion

Startnr Namn Född Klass Förening Tid Poäng Lag
5 hits.
William Berglund 06 10 Km Motion Björklinge SOK 34.40 0
Matts Dahlqvist 50 10 Km Motion Björklinge SOK 37.24 0
Peter Magnusson 94 10 Km Motion Uppsala 43.15 0
Felix Engström 10 Km Motion DNS 0
Emelie Erikvinnorson 10 Km Motion DNS 0