Bore Cup 2018-2019

Visa instruktioner
Visa inställningar
Namn BC 1 1:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:5 1:6 BC 2 2:1 2:2 2:3 2:4 2:5 2:6 BC 3 3:1 3:2 3:3 3:4 3:5 3:6 BC 4 4:1 4:2 4:3 4:4 4:5 4:6 Poäng 2019 2018 Sum Points
43 hits.
Hemlingby LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kjell Björk 46 M70 22.14 100
Deltävling 1 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 23.54 100
Deltävling 1 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 26.48 100
Deltävling 1 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 43.28 100
Deltävling 1 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 18.43 95
Deltävling 1 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 27.52 95
Deltävling 2 Viktoria Norberg 85 Kvinnor Senior 30.44 100
Deltävling 2 Göran Lindqvist 57 M60 33.20 100
Deltävling 2 Kjell Björk 46 M70 35.50 100
Deltävling 2 Ann Britt Nilseng 59 K60 39.01 100
Deltävling 2 Gullan Björnström 49 K70 42.56 100
Deltävling 2 Emma Hållström 99 Kvinnor Senior 31.28 95
590 100 100 100 100 95 95 595 100 100 100 100 100 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1185 7 0 7 1185
Uppsala LK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 21.19 95
Deltävling 1 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 22.48 95
Deltävling 1 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 24.55 95
Deltävling 1 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior 34.26 95
Deltävling 1 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 38.54 95
Deltävling 1 Eva Hallin 59 K60 29.41 92
Deltävling 2 Sofia Gåvsten 79 K40 34.53 100
Deltävling 2 Ulrika Eklöf 68 K50 37.11 100
Deltävling 2 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 37.24 95
Deltävling 2 Yvonne Brandberg 59 K60 40.19 95
Deltävling 2 Anders Edvinsson 69 M50 29.35 92
Deltävling 2 Eva Hallin 59 K60 48.21 92
567 95 95 95 95 95 92 574 100 100 95 95 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1141 5 0 5 1141
LK Roslagen Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Per Åsberg 68 M50 35.17 100
Deltävling 1 Karin Hübinette 78 K40 20.42 100
Deltävling 1 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 35.31 100
Deltävling 1 Malin Besson 89 Kvinnor Senior 19.04 92
Deltävling 1 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 22.17 90
Deltävling 1 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 39.54 90
Deltävling 2 Tomas Jennerstål 74 M40 27.16 100
Deltävling 2 Per Åsberg 68 M50 27.45 100
Deltävling 2 Jenny Karlsson 75 K40 35.29 95
Deltävling 2 Marianne Smedmark 74 K40 36.33 92
Deltävling 2 Jennie Sandberg 70 K40 37.27 90
Deltävling 2 Jörgen Lindh 69 M50 31.07 88
572 100 100 100 92 90 90 565 100 100 95 92 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1137 4 0 4 1137
Vallentuna FK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 22.54 95
Deltävling 1 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 23.29 92
Deltävling 1 Mikael Söderström 68 M50 39.52 92
Deltävling 1 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior 19.54 90
Deltävling 1 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 48.56 83
Deltävling 1 Gunnar Grip 63 M50 55.41 81
Deltävling 2 Alex Bonn 51 M60 34.57 95
Deltävling 2 Björn Sunesson 48 M70 36.04 95
Deltävling 2 Dace Landström 83 Kvinnor Senior 31.43 92
Deltävling 2 Lars Söderberg 48 M70 37.59 90
Deltävling 2 Stefan Nilsson 72 M40 32.11 89
Deltävling 2 Joel Ljungberg 86 Män Senior 37.11 85
533 95 92 92 90 83 81 546 95 95 92 90 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1079 3 0 3 1079
Uppsala LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lotta Frenander 61 K50 23.12 90
Deltävling 1 Stefan Danielsson 70 M40 40.33 90
Deltävling 1 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 20.22 89
Deltävling 1 Karin Artursson 64 K50 23.24 89
Deltävling 1 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 31.19 89
Deltävling 1 Anders Toll 61 M50 40.52 89
Deltävling 2 Robin Pino 82 Män Senior 26.53 92
Deltävling 2 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 32.01 90
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Axelsson 88 Kvinnor Senior 32.15 90
Deltävling 2 Kalle Svensson 59 M60 35.37 90
Deltävling 2 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 38.20 90
Deltävling 2 Ewa Wahlberg 55 K60 52.17 90
536 90 90 89 89 89 89 542 92 90 90 90 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1078 2 0 2 1078
Hemlingby LK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 23.00 92
Deltävling 1 Inga-Lill Schrewelius 52 K60 30.06 90
Deltävling 1 Alexander Lindskog 97 Män Senior 34.48 90
Deltävling 1 Anders Hallberg 81 Män Senior 36.55 88
Deltävling 1 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 41.04 88
Deltävling 1 Per Wennberg 43 M70 33.51 86
Deltävling 2 Gunilla Juthback 46 K70 46.34 95
Deltävling 2 Viveka Lindberg 65 K50 37.44 92
Deltävling 2 Johan Skäringer 64 M50 31.00 89
Deltävling 2 Ellen Clavebro 79 K40 39.16 89
Deltävling 2 Mats Carlsson 59 M60 40.46 88
Deltävling 2 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 41.09 88
534 92 90 90 88 88 86 541 95 92 89 89 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1075 1 0 1 1075
Björklinge SOK Lag 1
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Dan Larsson 59 M60 43.39 95
Deltävling 1 Kent Carlén 37 M80 40.37 95
Deltävling 1 Rosalie Engberg 77 K40 22.00 92
Deltävling 1 Petra Jansson 72 K40 26.44 89
Deltävling 1 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Kvinnor Senior 23.34 86
Deltävling 1 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 45.02 86
Deltävling 2 Kent Carlen 37 M80 1.06.14 95
Deltävling 2 Petra Jansson 72 K40 42.45 88
Deltävling 2 Patrik Persson 73 M40 35.37 87
Deltävling 2 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior 35.43 87
Deltävling 2 Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 49.35 87
Deltävling 2 Per Gunnarsson 66 M50 34.37 86
543 95 95 92 89 86 86 530 95 88 87 87 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1073 0 0 0 1073
Uppsala LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lotta Ottosson 65 K50 24.45 88
Deltävling 1 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 28.34 88
Deltävling 1 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 K60 31.27 88
Deltävling 1 Ida Pihl Skog 80 Kvinnor Senior 21.44 87
Deltävling 1 Maria Brolin 66 K50 28.39 87
Deltävling 1 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 40.17 87
Deltävling 2 Eric Sönnert 87 Män Senior 30.24 90
Deltävling 2 Anders Toll 61 M50 30.52 90
Deltävling 2 Clara Svahn 93 Kvinnor Senior 35.00 89
Deltävling 2 Karin Artursson 64 K50 38.52 89
Deltävling 2 Peter Thorberg 70 M40 33.40 88
Deltävling 2 Bengt Gentszschein 47 M70 43.38 88
525 88 88 88 87 87 87 534 90 90 89 89 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1059 0 0 0 1059
Björklinge SOK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 30.42 85
Deltävling 1 Patrik Persson 73 M40 43.12 85
Deltävling 1 Mats Jansson 69 M50 45.27 85
Deltävling 1 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 26.10 84
Deltävling 1 Magdalena Berglund 69 K50 34.41 83
Deltävling 1 Daniel Johansson 90 Män Senior 49.22 83
Deltävling 2 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 42.35 86
Deltävling 2 Gudrun Larsson 66 K50 50.00 86
Deltävling 2 Dan Larsson 59 M60 1.15.11 86
Deltävling 2 Mats Jansson 69 M50 34.49 84
Deltävling 2 Moa Berglund 02 Kvinnor Senior 49.35 82
Deltävling 2 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 50.00 81
505 85 85 85 84 83 83 505 86 86 86 84 82 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1010 0 0 0 1010
IFK Sala
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 38.58 95
Deltävling 1 Jocke Nyström 81 Män Senior 42.51 86
Deltävling 1 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 33.02 84
Deltävling 1 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 45.32 84
Deltävling 2 Mattias Södereng 71 M40 30.14 95
Deltävling 2 Katarina Aminder 67 K50 55.42 85
Deltävling 2 Örjan Sjöström 62 M50 36.24 82
349 95 86 84 84 0 0 262 95 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 611 0 0 0 611
Uppsala LK Lag 4
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Andreas Strömbergsson 73 M40 41.11 87
Deltävling 1 Mikael Forsén 63 M50 44.48 87
Deltävling 1 Tomas Thim 63 M50 51.36 82
Deltävling 2 Göran Lide 63 M50 32.14 87
Deltävling 2 Roger Sernemyr 65 M50 34.47 85
Deltävling 2 Tomas Thim 63 M50 39.47 80
256 87 87 82 0 0 0 252 87 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 508 0 0 0 508
Bälinge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 31.31 92
Deltävling 1 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 32.39 87
Deltävling 2 Inger Nordlund 48 K70 47.32 92
Deltävling 2 Anna-Lena Hällgren 44 K70 49.31 90
Deltävling 2 Bertil Palmqvist 46 M70 54.00 86
179 92 87 0 0 0 0 268 92 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 447 0 0 0 447
Ramsjö Runners
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior 44.16 85
Deltävling 1 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 29.39 81
Deltävling 2 Patrik Björkskog 84 Män Senior 31.25 89
Deltävling 2 Christoffer Jansson 87 Män Senior 34.11 88
Deltävling 2 Annika Skoglöv 88 Kvinnor Senior 48.07 83
166 85 81 0 0 0 0 260 89 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 426 0 0 0 426
Björklinge SOK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Sofie Asplund 86 Kvinnor Senior 26.26 83
Deltävling 1 Jenny Grönberg 91 Kvinnor Senior 28.38 82
Deltävling 1 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior 33.04 80
Deltävling 2 Sofie Fogelberg 89 Kvinnor Senior 1.14.46 80
Deltävling 2 Lina Persson 89 Kvinnor Senior 1.14.47 79
245 83 82 80 0 0 0 159 80 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 404 0 0 0 404
Hemlingby LK Lag 3
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ingela Andersson 81 Kvinnor Senior 24.40 85
Deltävling 2 Per Wennberg 43 M70 52.21 87
Deltävling 2 Mikael Persson 71 M40 44.10 85
85 85 0 0 0 0 0 172 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 0 0 0 257
Ockelbo SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 34.18 100
Deltävling 2 Magnus Lindberg 90 Män Senior 26.21 95
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 195 0 0 0 195
Örbyhus
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mats Edelryd 58 M60 44.25 92
Deltävling 2 Mats Edelryd 58 M60 35.04 92
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 0 0 184
Dalregementets IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 24.23 90
Deltävling 2 Hans Sundgren 45 M70 37.44 92
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 0 0 0 182
Täby IS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 25.01 89
Deltävling 2 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt 47 M70 38.54 89
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 178
Mantra Sport IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Olov Norlén 80 Män Senior 36.13 89
Deltävling 1 Kajsa Strandell 96 Kvinnor Senior 21.38 88
177 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177 0 0 0 177
Östhammars FI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 57.47 89
Deltävling 2 Örjan Wedin 55 M60 44.45 87
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 176 0 0 0 176
LK Roslagen Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 29.49 86
Deltävling 2 Helene Vivenius 66 K50 48.14 88
86 86 0 0 0 0 0 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 0 0 174
Westerås Trail running
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Marlene Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 41.32 87
Deltävling 2 Maria Axner Elings 86 Kvinnor Senior 42.50 85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 0 0 0 172
Hedevikens IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 46.43 84
Deltävling 2 Lars Björnmyr 80 Män Senior 35.46 86
84 84 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170 0 0 0 170
Team Skavsåret IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 51.10 84
Deltävling 2 Mats Liljegren 76 M40 38.15 86
84 84 0 0 0 0 0 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170 0 0 0 170
Ununge IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Cornelia Albinsson 05 Kvinnor Senior 47.19 84
Deltävling 2 Håkan Albinsson 63 M50 34.58 83
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 0 0 0 167
Vallentuna FK Lag 2
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Timo Karlsson 61 M50 37.34 81
Deltävling 2 Gunnar Grip 63 M50 43.21 79
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 160
Elvans IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Ove Engman 39 M80 37.06 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Upsala IF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Män Senior 26.20 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
FK Studenterna
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Åsa Nylander 67 K50 20.11 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
IFK Lidingö
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Mika Söderström 99 Kvinnor Senior 18.28 100
100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Täby LLK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Bengt Blomqvist 37 M80 53.25 100
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
Borlänge löparklubb
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Börje Holst 66 M50 29.01 95
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 0 0 0 95
FredriKvinnorhof
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Magnus Burling 71 M40 39.27 92
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
Hässelby SK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Peter Broberg 73 M40 31.48 92
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
IF Hagen FIK
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Erik Widmark 96 Män Senior 34.27 92
92 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
IF Linnéa
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Bengt Isgård 51 M60 45.11 90
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
Enköpings AI
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Agneta Pihl Skoog 48 K70 32.24 90
90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
Fredrikshofs FIF
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 2 Kjell Kvarfordt 59 M60 37.55 89
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
Lerdala If
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Kristian Strandell 75 M40 40.57 89
89 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
LK Spring
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Per Holgersson 70 M40 41.10 88
88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 88
IK Rex
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Åsa Similä 75 K40 37.07 88
88 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 88
Huddinge AIS
Tävling Namn Född Klass Tid Poäng
Deltävling 1 Erikvinnorson Ulf 74 M40 41.36 86
86 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 0 0 86